Cryptocurrency prices
24,220 coins
| # | Coin | Price | 24h | 7d | Market cap | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,912 | Coca-Cola tokenized stock (xStock)KOX | $ 88.24 | -0.19% | -1.15% | $ 1.12 M | $ 147.5 K |
| 1,913 | ZELIXZELIX | $ 0.0006 | +3.22% | -8.40% | $ 149.92 K | $ 476.01 K |
| 1,913 | Baidu Tokenized Stock (Ondo)BIDUon | $ 85.21 | -1.68% | -2.46% | $ 1.12 M | $ 1.3 M |
| 1,914 | Best WalletBEST | $ 0.0007 | -11.43% | -15.45% | $ 1.12 M | $ 4.79 K |
| 1,915 | ArianeeARIA20 | $ 0.0104 | -5.07% | -5.56% | $ 1.12 M | — |
| 1,915 | Link Machine LearningLML | $ 0.0018 | +0.00% | +13.46% | — | — |
| 1,916 | Wrapped KardiaChainWKAI | $ 0.0052 | +0.00% | -6.79% | $ 864.54 K | — |
| 1,916 | RWA Inc.RWAINC | $ 0.0023 | -4.32% | -6.46% | $ 1.11 M | $ 95.29 K |
| 1,917 | NestreeEGG | $ 0.0004 | +0.90% | -2.97% | $ 1.11 M | $ 89.39 K |
| 1,917 | TigerCashTCH | $ 0.0041 | +0.00% | -0.88% | $ 231.2 K | — |
| 1,918 | 401jK401JK | $ 0.0011 | -5.27% | -12.94% | $ 1.11 M | $ 25.67 K |
| 1,919 | Mint MarbleMIM | $ 0.0080 | +0.00% | -29.49% | $ 270.51 K | — |
| 1,919 | AcetACT | $ 0.0009 | +0.16% | +4.59% | $ 1.11 M | $ 1.62 K |
| 1,919 | Oiler NetworkOIL | $ 0.0280 | +0.00% | +0.00% | $ 1.03 M | — |
| 1,920 | Revolt 2 EarnRVLT | $ 0.0000 | +0.00% | -9.74% | $ 550.31 K | — |
| 1,920 | Lit ProtocolLITKEY | $ 0.0050 | -1.93% | -10.02% | $ 1.1 M | $ 656.61 |
| 1,921 | W CoinWCO | $ 0.0002 | -2.40% | -19.71% | $ 1.1 M | $ 3.43 K |
| 1,922 | BidiPassBDP | $ 0.0026 | +0.00% | +0.00% | $ 993.89 K | — |
| 1,922 | Nokia Tokenized Stock (Ondo)NOKon | $ 10.69 | +0.68% | +3.41% | $ 1.1 M | $ 869.13 K |
| 1,923 | OciCatOCICAT | $ 0.0000 | -4.24% | -11.11% | $ 1.09 M | $ 3.69 K |
| 1,924 | VAIOTVAI | $ 0.0027 | -0.81% | +64.27% | $ 1.09 M | $ 128.86 K |
| 1,924 | EXNTEXNT | $ 0.0134 | +6.06% | +30.75% | $ 847.39 K | $ 336.84 |
| 1,924 | Bear in BathrobeBIB | $ 0.0012 | +0.00% | -3.03% | $ 1.17 M | — |
| 1,925 | Tron BullBULL | $ 0.0011 | -0.79% | -2.13% | $ 1.09 M | — |
| 1,926 | Accenture Tokenized Stock (Ondo)ACNon | $ 200.94 | +0.10% | +7.18% | $ 1.09 M | $ 1.15 M |
- 1,912Coca-Cola tokenized stock (xStock)KOX
- Price
- $ 88.24
- 24h
- -0.19%
- 7d
- -1.15%
- Market cap
- $ 1.12 M
- 24h volume
- $ 147.5 K
- 1,913
ZELIXZELIX- Price
- $ 0.0006
- 24h
- +3.22%
- 7d
- -8.40%
- Market cap
- $ 149.92 K
- 24h volume
- $ 476.01 K
- 1,913
Baidu Tokenized Stock (Ondo)BIDUon- Price
- $ 85.21
- 24h
- -1.68%
- 7d
- -2.46%
- Market cap
- $ 1.12 M
- 24h volume
- $ 1.3 M
- 1,914
Best WalletBEST- Price
- $ 0.0007
- 24h
- -11.43%
- 7d
- -15.45%
- Market cap
- $ 1.12 M
- 24h volume
- $ 4.79 K
- 1,915
ArianeeARIA20- Price
- $ 0.0104
- 24h
- -5.07%
- 7d
- -5.56%
- Market cap
- $ 1.12 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,915
Link Machine LearningLML- Price
- $ 0.0018
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- +13.46%
- Market cap
- —
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,916
Wrapped KardiaChainWKAI- Price
- $ 0.0052
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- -6.79%
- Market cap
- $ 864.54 K
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,916
RWA Inc.RWAINC- Price
- $ 0.0023
- 24h
- -4.32%
- 7d
- -6.46%
- Market cap
- $ 1.11 M
- 24h volume
- $ 95.29 K
- 1,917
NestreeEGG- Price
- $ 0.0004
- 24h
- +0.90%
- 7d
- -2.97%
- Market cap
- $ 1.11 M
- 24h volume
- $ 89.39 K
- 1,917
TigerCashTCH- Price
- $ 0.0041
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- -0.88%
- Market cap
- $ 231.2 K
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,918401jK401JK
- Price
- $ 0.0011
- 24h
- -5.27%
- 7d
- -12.94%
- Market cap
- $ 1.11 M
- 24h volume
- $ 25.67 K
- 1,919
Mint MarbleMIM- Price
- $ 0.0080
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- -29.49%
- Market cap
- $ 270.51 K
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,919
AcetACT- Price
- $ 0.0009
- 24h
- +0.16%
- 7d
- +4.59%
- Market cap
- $ 1.11 M
- 24h volume
- $ 1.62 K
- 1,919Oiler NetworkOIL
- Price
- $ 0.0280
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- +0.00%
- Market cap
- $ 1.03 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,920
Revolt 2 EarnRVLT- Price
- $ 0.0000
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- -9.74%
- Market cap
- $ 550.31 K
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,920
Lit ProtocolLITKEY- Price
- $ 0.0050
- 24h
- -1.93%
- 7d
- -10.02%
- Market cap
- $ 1.1 M
- 24h volume
- $ 656.61
- 1,921W CoinWCO
- Price
- $ 0.0002
- 24h
- -2.40%
- 7d
- -19.71%
- Market cap
- $ 1.1 M
- 24h volume
- $ 3.43 K
- 1,922
BidiPassBDP- Price
- $ 0.0026
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- +0.00%
- Market cap
- $ 993.89 K
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,922Nokia Tokenized Stock (Ondo)NOKon
- Price
- $ 10.69
- 24h
- +0.68%
- 7d
- +3.41%
- Market cap
- $ 1.1 M
- 24h volume
- $ 869.13 K
- 1,923
OciCatOCICAT- Price
- $ 0.0000
- 24h
- -4.24%
- 7d
- -11.11%
- Market cap
- $ 1.09 M
- 24h volume
- $ 3.69 K
- 1,924
VAIOTVAI- Price
- $ 0.0027
- 24h
- -0.81%
- 7d
- +64.27%
- Market cap
- $ 1.09 M
- 24h volume
- $ 128.86 K
- 1,924EXNTEXNT
- Price
- $ 0.0134
- 24h
- +6.06%
- 7d
- +30.75%
- Market cap
- $ 847.39 K
- 24h volume
- $ 336.84
- 1,924Bear in BathrobeBIB
- Price
- $ 0.0012
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- -3.03%
- Market cap
- $ 1.17 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,925Tron BullBULL
- Price
- $ 0.0011
- 24h
- -0.79%
- 7d
- -2.13%
- Market cap
- $ 1.09 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,926Accenture Tokenized Stock (Ondo)ACNon
- Price
- $ 200.94
- 24h
- +0.10%
- 7d
- +7.18%
- Market cap
- $ 1.09 M
- 24h volume
- $ 1.15 M
