Cryptocurrency prices
24,220 coins
| # | Coin | Price | 24h | 7d | Market cap | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,927 | Ctomorrow PlatformCTP | $ 0.0007 | -2.53% | -5.40% | $ 1.08 M | $ 152.37 K |
| 1,928 | Sportbet.one TokenSBET | $ 0.0085 | -0.03% | -1.49% | $ 1.08 M | $ 86.95 K |
| 1,929 | iShares Semiconductor Tokenized ETF (Ondo)SOXXon | $ 578.92 | -2.60% | +2.13% | $ 1.08 M | $ 255.31 K |
| 1,930 | Arm Tokenized Stock (Reality)rARM | $ 297.19 | -2.48% | +4.19% | $ 1.07 M | $ 1.1 M |
| 1,931 | Shark CatSC | $ 0.0011 | -3.90% | -1.78% | $ 1.07 M | — |
| 1,932 | Dejitaru TsukaTSUKA | $ 0.0011 | -2.25% | -4.48% | $ 1.07 M | — |
| 1,933 | Mistery On CroMERY | $ 0.0000 | -13.11% | -24.04% | $ 1.07 M | $ 45.74 K |
| 1,934 | JMPT RewardsJMPT | $ 0.5636 | -1.77% | -1.51% | $ 1.07 M | $ 4.7 K |
| 1,935 | VoxiesVOXEL | $ 0.0042 | -7.17% | -13.67% | $ 1.07 M | $ 121.41 K |
| 1,936 | AMD Tokenized Stock (Reality)rAMD | $ 642.55 | -1.17% | +6.50% | $ 1.06 M | $ 354.28 K |
| 1,937 | Eli Lilly tokenized stock (xStock)LLYX | $ 1.18 K | +1.88% | -1.41% | $ 1.06 M | $ 229.22 K |
| 1,938 | VanEck Semiconductor tokenized ETF (xStock)SMHx | $ 636.35 | +0.52% | +6.56% | $ 1.06 M | $ 8.55 K |
| 1,939 | Nike Tokenized Stock (Ondo)NKEon | $ 34.81 | -1.36% | -5.16% | $ 1.06 M | $ 764.54 K |
| 1,940 | Radiant CapitalRDNT | $ 0.0007 | +66.38% | +58.02% | $ 1.06 M | $ 1.34 M |
| 1,941 | ElamachainELAMA | $ 0.0000 | +0.00% | +0.08% | $ 49.91 K | — |
| 1,941 | Franklin US Large Cap Multifactor Index Tokenized ETF (Ondo)FLQLon | $ 80.53 | +0.00% | +2.00% | $ 1.05 M | — |
| 1,942 | CoinracerCRACE | $ 0.0005 | +0.00% | +0.18% | $ 51.28 K | — |
| 1,942 | Robust TokenRBT | $ 2.00 | +0.00% | +6.33% | $ 47.78 K | — |
| 1,942 | Disney Tokenized Stock (Ondo)DISon | $ 104.18 | -0.53% | -2.49% | $ 1.06 M | $ 401 K |
| 1,943 | AirSwapAST | $ 0.0060 | -7.47% | -21.55% | $ 1.05 M | $ 40.22 K |
| 1,943 | FidexTokenFEX | $ 0.0000 | +0.00% | +8.10% | $ 1.22 M | — |
| 1,944 | AxiomeAXM | $ 0.0011 | -6.63% | -21.86% | $ 1.05 M | $ 56.38 K |
| 1,945 | Adobe Tokenized bStocksADBEB | $ 230.16 | -3.62% | -2.95% | $ 1.05 M | $ 649 K |
| 1,946 | Western Digital tokenized stock (xStock)WDCx | $ 407.72 | -1.78% | -11.61% | $ 1.05 M | $ 496.62 K |
| 1,947 | Bitcoin 2BTC2 | $ 0.0565 | +0.13% | -1.56% | $ 1.04 M | $ 11.02 K |
- 1,927
Ctomorrow PlatformCTP- Price
- $ 0.0007
- 24h
- -2.53%
- 7d
- -5.40%
- Market cap
- $ 1.08 M
- 24h volume
- $ 152.37 K
- 1,928
Sportbet.one TokenSBET- Price
- $ 0.0085
- 24h
- -0.03%
- 7d
- -1.49%
- Market cap
- $ 1.08 M
- 24h volume
- $ 86.95 K
- 1,929iShares Semiconductor Tokenized ETF (Ondo)SOXXon
- Price
- $ 578.92
- 24h
- -2.60%
- 7d
- +2.13%
- Market cap
- $ 1.08 M
- 24h volume
- $ 255.31 K
- 1,930Arm Tokenized Stock (Reality)rARM
- Price
- $ 297.19
- 24h
- -2.48%
- 7d
- +4.19%
- Market cap
- $ 1.07 M
- 24h volume
- $ 1.1 M
- 1,931Shark CatSC
- Price
- $ 0.0011
- 24h
- -3.90%
- 7d
- -1.78%
- Market cap
- $ 1.07 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,932
Dejitaru TsukaTSUKA- Price
- $ 0.0011
- 24h
- -2.25%
- 7d
- -4.48%
- Market cap
- $ 1.07 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,933
Mistery On CroMERY- Price
- $ 0.0000
- 24h
- -13.11%
- 7d
- -24.04%
- Market cap
- $ 1.07 M
- 24h volume
- $ 45.74 K
- 1,934
JMPT RewardsJMPT- Price
- $ 0.5636
- 24h
- -1.77%
- 7d
- -1.51%
- Market cap
- $ 1.07 M
- 24h volume
- $ 4.7 K
- 1,935
VoxiesVOXEL- Price
- $ 0.0042
- 24h
- -7.17%
- 7d
- -13.67%
- Market cap
- $ 1.07 M
- 24h volume
- $ 121.41 K
- 1,936AMD Tokenized Stock (Reality)rAMD
- Price
- $ 642.55
- 24h
- -1.17%
- 7d
- +6.50%
- Market cap
- $ 1.06 M
- 24h volume
- $ 354.28 K
- 1,937
Eli Lilly tokenized stock (xStock)LLYX- Price
- $ 1.18 K
- 24h
- +1.88%
- 7d
- -1.41%
- Market cap
- $ 1.06 M
- 24h volume
- $ 229.22 K
- 1,938VanEck Semiconductor tokenized ETF (xStock)SMHx
- Price
- $ 636.35
- 24h
- +0.52%
- 7d
- +6.56%
- Market cap
- $ 1.06 M
- 24h volume
- $ 8.55 K
- 1,939
Nike Tokenized Stock (Ondo)NKEon- Price
- $ 34.81
- 24h
- -1.36%
- 7d
- -5.16%
- Market cap
- $ 1.06 M
- 24h volume
- $ 764.54 K
- 1,940
Radiant CapitalRDNT- Price
- $ 0.0007
- 24h
- +66.38%
- 7d
- +58.02%
- Market cap
- $ 1.06 M
- 24h volume
- $ 1.34 M
- 1,941
ElamachainELAMA- Price
- $ 0.0000
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- +0.08%
- Market cap
- $ 49.91 K
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,941Franklin US Large Cap Multifactor Index Tokenized ETF (Ondo)FLQLon
- Price
- $ 80.53
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- +2.00%
- Market cap
- $ 1.05 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,942
CoinracerCRACE- Price
- $ 0.0005
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- +0.18%
- Market cap
- $ 51.28 K
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,942
Robust TokenRBT- Price
- $ 2.00
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- +6.33%
- Market cap
- $ 47.78 K
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,942Disney Tokenized Stock (Ondo)DISon
- Price
- $ 104.18
- 24h
- -0.53%
- 7d
- -2.49%
- Market cap
- $ 1.06 M
- 24h volume
- $ 401 K
- 1,943
AirSwapAST- Price
- $ 0.0060
- 24h
- -7.47%
- 7d
- -21.55%
- Market cap
- $ 1.05 M
- 24h volume
- $ 40.22 K
- 1,943
FidexTokenFEX- Price
- $ 0.0000
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- +8.10%
- Market cap
- $ 1.22 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,944AxiomeAXM
- Price
- $ 0.0011
- 24h
- -6.63%
- 7d
- -21.86%
- Market cap
- $ 1.05 M
- 24h volume
- $ 56.38 K
- 1,945Adobe Tokenized bStocksADBEB
- Price
- $ 230.16
- 24h
- -3.62%
- 7d
- -2.95%
- Market cap
- $ 1.05 M
- 24h volume
- $ 649 K
- 1,946Western Digital tokenized stock (xStock)WDCx
- Price
- $ 407.72
- 24h
- -1.78%
- 7d
- -11.61%
- Market cap
- $ 1.05 M
- 24h volume
- $ 496.62 K
- 1,947
Bitcoin 2BTC2- Price
- $ 0.0565
- 24h
- +0.13%
- 7d
- -1.56%
- Market cap
- $ 1.04 M
- 24h volume
- $ 11.02 K
