Cryptocurrency prices
24,220 coins
| # | Coin | Price | 24h | 7d | Market cap | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,890 | Take-Two Interactive Software Tokenized Stock (Robinhood)TTWO | $ 203.68 | +0.24% | -1.93% | $ 1.18 M | $ 51.53 K |
| 1,891 | Binance Cat (binance-cat.com)BNBCAT | $ 0.0012 | -19.42% | +131.22% | $ 1.18 M | $ 245.97 K |
| 1,892 | TSMC Tokenized Stock (Robinhood)TSM | $ 473.92 | -2.05% | +3.42% | $ 1.17 M | $ 646.43 K |
| 1,893 | DefactorREAL | $ 0.0044 | -3.82% | -3.78% | $ 1.17 M | — |
| 1,894 | 2key.network2KEY | $ 0.0009 | +0.00% | +0.08% | $ 69.73 K | — |
| 1,894 | WUFFIWUF | $ 0.0000 | -2.59% | +4.08% | $ 1.17 M | — |
| 1,895 | LuckycoinLKY | $ 0.0610 | +1.36% | +14.71% | $ 1.17 M | $ 3.44 K |
| 1,896 | CatSlapSLAP | $ 0.0003 | -5.15% | -5.17% | $ 1.17 M | — |
| 1,897 | Moon TropicaCAH | $ 0.3908 | -4.85% | +44.12% | $ 1.17 M | — |
| 1,898 | XL1XL1 | $ 0.0002 | -4.62% | -0.51% | $ 1.17 M | $ 167.08 K |
| 1,899 | Goldman Sachs Tokenized Stock (Ondo)GSon | $ 883.74 | -3.48% | -4.50% | $ 1.16 M | $ 109.32 K |
| 1,900 | Dell Tokenized bStocksDELLB | $ 577.92 | -0.21% | +6.26% | $ 1.16 M | $ 1.34 M |
| 1,901 | SwissCheeseSWCH | $ 0.0264 | -1.72% | -8.70% | $ 1.16 M | $ 301.33 K |
| 1,902 | DRX TokenDRX | $ 0.0017 | -1.20% | -6.30% | $ 1.16 M | $ 19.66 K |
| 1,903 | TrueFiTRU | $ 0.0009 | -4.53% | -20.94% | $ 1.16 M | $ 5.87 K |
| 1,904 | Boeing Tokenized Stock (Ondo)BAon | $ 187.44 | -1.80% | -1.46% | $ 1.15 M | $ 1.17 M |
| 1,905 | Vanguard Total World Tokenised ETF (xStock)VTx | $ 158.51 | +0.00% | -0.81% | $ 1.15 M | $ 42.30 |
| 1,906 | PayPal Tokenized Stock (Ondo)PYPLon | $ 55.14 | +0.14% | +2.61% | $ 1.15 M | $ 519.97 K |
| 1,907 | CellframeCELL | $ 0.0401 | -1.18% | +5.98% | $ 1.15 M | $ 136.85 K |
| 1,908 | VabbleVAB | $ 0.0015 | +0.00% | +0.00% | $ 1.25 M | — |
| 1,908 | DOPU The Dog with A PurposeDOPU | $ 0.0014 | -10.42% | -15.75% | $ 1.14 M | $ 173.56 K |
| 1,909 | Shoggoth (shoggoth.monster)SHOGGOTH | $ 0.0011 | -1.28% | +29.84% | $ 1.14 M | $ 40.79 K |
| 1,910 | Bitcoin AtomBCA | $ 0.0617 | +68.95% | +30.44% | $ 1.14 M | — |
| 1,911 | ChickencoinCHKN | $ 0.0000 | -5.06% | -6.26% | $ 1.13 M | — |
| 1,912 | BirdchainBIRD | $ 0.0007 | +0.00% | -0.03% | $ 207.63 K | — |
- 1,890
Take-Two Interactive Software Tokenized Stock (Robinhood)TTWO- Price
- $ 203.68
- 24h
- +0.24%
- 7d
- -1.93%
- Market cap
- $ 1.18 M
- 24h volume
- $ 51.53 K
- 1,891
Binance Cat (binance-cat.com)BNBCAT- Price
- $ 0.0012
- 24h
- -19.42%
- 7d
- +131.22%
- Market cap
- $ 1.18 M
- 24h volume
- $ 245.97 K
- 1,892TSMC Tokenized Stock (Robinhood)TSM
- Price
- $ 473.92
- 24h
- -2.05%
- 7d
- +3.42%
- Market cap
- $ 1.17 M
- 24h volume
- $ 646.43 K
- 1,893
DefactorREAL- Price
- $ 0.0044
- 24h
- -3.82%
- 7d
- -3.78%
- Market cap
- $ 1.17 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,894
2key.network2KEY- Price
- $ 0.0009
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- +0.08%
- Market cap
- $ 69.73 K
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,894WUFFIWUF
- Price
- $ 0.0000
- 24h
- -2.59%
- 7d
- +4.08%
- Market cap
- $ 1.17 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,895LuckycoinLKY
- Price
- $ 0.0610
- 24h
- +1.36%
- 7d
- +14.71%
- Market cap
- $ 1.17 M
- 24h volume
- $ 3.44 K
- 1,896
CatSlapSLAP- Price
- $ 0.0003
- 24h
- -5.15%
- 7d
- -5.17%
- Market cap
- $ 1.17 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,897
Moon TropicaCAH- Price
- $ 0.3908
- 24h
- -4.85%
- 7d
- +44.12%
- Market cap
- $ 1.17 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,898
XL1XL1- Price
- $ 0.0002
- 24h
- -4.62%
- 7d
- -0.51%
- Market cap
- $ 1.17 M
- 24h volume
- $ 167.08 K
- 1,899Goldman Sachs Tokenized Stock (Ondo)GSon
- Price
- $ 883.74
- 24h
- -3.48%
- 7d
- -4.50%
- Market cap
- $ 1.16 M
- 24h volume
- $ 109.32 K
- 1,900Dell Tokenized bStocksDELLB
- Price
- $ 577.92
- 24h
- -0.21%
- 7d
- +6.26%
- Market cap
- $ 1.16 M
- 24h volume
- $ 1.34 M
- 1,901
SwissCheeseSWCH- Price
- $ 0.0264
- 24h
- -1.72%
- 7d
- -8.70%
- Market cap
- $ 1.16 M
- 24h volume
- $ 301.33 K
- 1,902
DRX TokenDRX- Price
- $ 0.0017
- 24h
- -1.20%
- 7d
- -6.30%
- Market cap
- $ 1.16 M
- 24h volume
- $ 19.66 K
- 1,903
TrueFiTRU- Price
- $ 0.0009
- 24h
- -4.53%
- 7d
- -20.94%
- Market cap
- $ 1.16 M
- 24h volume
- $ 5.87 K
- 1,904Boeing Tokenized Stock (Ondo)BAon
- Price
- $ 187.44
- 24h
- -1.80%
- 7d
- -1.46%
- Market cap
- $ 1.15 M
- 24h volume
- $ 1.17 M
- 1,905Vanguard Total World Tokenised ETF (xStock)VTx
- Price
- $ 158.51
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- -0.81%
- Market cap
- $ 1.15 M
- 24h volume
- $ 42.30
- 1,906PayPal Tokenized Stock (Ondo)PYPLon
- Price
- $ 55.14
- 24h
- +0.14%
- 7d
- +2.61%
- Market cap
- $ 1.15 M
- 24h volume
- $ 519.97 K
- 1,907
CellframeCELL- Price
- $ 0.0401
- 24h
- -1.18%
- 7d
- +5.98%
- Market cap
- $ 1.15 M
- 24h volume
- $ 136.85 K
- 1,908
VabbleVAB- Price
- $ 0.0015
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- +0.00%
- Market cap
- $ 1.25 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,908DOPU The Dog with A PurposeDOPU
- Price
- $ 0.0014
- 24h
- -10.42%
- 7d
- -15.75%
- Market cap
- $ 1.14 M
- 24h volume
- $ 173.56 K
- 1,909
Shoggoth (shoggoth.monster)SHOGGOTH- Price
- $ 0.0011
- 24h
- -1.28%
- 7d
- +29.84%
- Market cap
- $ 1.14 M
- 24h volume
- $ 40.79 K
- 1,910
Bitcoin AtomBCA- Price
- $ 0.0617
- 24h
- +68.95%
- 7d
- +30.44%
- Market cap
- $ 1.14 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,911ChickencoinCHKN
- Price
- $ 0.0000
- 24h
- -5.06%
- 7d
- -6.26%
- Market cap
- $ 1.13 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,912
BirdchainBIRD- Price
- $ 0.0007
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- -0.03%
- Market cap
- $ 207.63 K
- 24h volume
- —
