Cryptocurrency prices
24,220 coins
| # | Coin | Price | 24h | 7d | Market cap | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,732 | XSwapXSWAP | $ 0.0055 | -0.98% | -0.93% | $ 1.65 M | $ 619.19 |
| 1,733 | SarosSAROS | $ 0.0004 | +94.49% | +87.24% | $ 1.65 M | $ 414.82 K |
| 1,734 | Vertical AIVERTAI | $ 0.0164 | -9.73% | +16.47% | $ 1.64 M | — |
| 1,735 | Celo EuroCEUR | $ 1.12 | -0.54% | -1.91% | $ 1.63 M | $ 10.13 K |
| 1,736 | VIGVIG | $ 0.0002 | +0.00% | -0.50% | $ 184.78 K | — |
| 1,736 | American CoinUSA | $ 0.0000 | -6.53% | -6.25% | $ 1.63 M | $ 9.73 K |
| 1,737 | AventusAVT | $ 0.2710 | +4.93% | -4.80% | $ 1.63 M | $ 77.84 K |
| 1,737 | Bitcoin GreenBITG | $ 0.0133 | +0.00% | +31.80% | $ 158.45 K | — |
| 1,738 | PublicAIPUBLIC | $ 0.0068 | -22.81% | -51.26% | $ 1.62 M | $ 492.83 K |
| 1,739 | QuantumCoinQ | $ 0.0000 | +0.09% | +1.31% | $ 1.62 M | $ 20.74 K |
| 1,740 | Beta FinanceBETA | $ 0.0016 | -4.91% | -0.72% | $ 1.62 M | — |
| 1,741 | NodleNODL | $ 0.0003 | +1.17% | -0.77% | $ 1.62 M | $ 37.4 K |
| 1,742 | SPDR S&P 500 Tokenized Stock (Reality)rSPY | $ 773.60 | -0.79% | +0.64% | $ 1.61 M | $ 25.68 K |
| 1,743 | Direxion MU Bull 2X ETF Tokenized bStocksMUUB | $ 36.18 | -1.25% | -2.97% | $ 1.61 M | $ 2.43 M |
| 1,744 | ARCARC | $ 0.0017 | -17.49% | -31.19% | $ 1.61 M | $ 9.02 K |
| 1,745 | BitcicoinBITCI | $ 0.0002 | +0.00% | +0.00% | $ 1.61 M | — |
| 1,745 | YUSRAYUSRA | $ 0.0398 | +16.98% | +13.21% | $ 1.59 M | $ 18.33 K |
| 1,746 | NIXNIX | $ 0.0190 | +0.00% | +0.20% | $ 933.73 K | — |
| 1,746 | Linde plc Tokenized Stock (Ondo)LINon | $ 494.85 | -0.20% | +1.20% | $ 1.61 M | $ 118.21 K |
| 1,747 | QuqQUQ | $ 0.0016 | -0.05% | -0.01% | $ 1.61 M | $ 128.96 M |
| 1,748 | PandoraPANDORA | $ 160.87 | -3.64% | -0.87% | $ 1.61 M | — |
| 1,749 | SymbiosisSIS | $ 0.0166 | -0.20% | -1.07% | $ 1.61 M | $ 104.65 K |
| 1,750 | Magnificent 7 and Crypto Portfolio Tokenized Assets (Ondo)MAG7Xon | $ 5.64 | -1.79% | +0.87% | $ 1.6 M | $ 341.37 K |
| 1,751 | ServiceNow Tokenized Stock (Ondo)NOWon | $ 690.31 | -0.31% | +3.09% | $ 1.6 M | $ 1.27 M |
| 1,752 | Toto FinanceTOTO | $ 0.0053 | +44.61% | +242.42% | $ 1.59 M | — |
- 1,732
XSwapXSWAP- Price
- $ 0.0055
- 24h
- -0.98%
- 7d
- -0.93%
- Market cap
- $ 1.65 M
- 24h volume
- $ 619.19
- 1,733
SarosSAROS- Price
- $ 0.0004
- 24h
- +94.49%
- 7d
- +87.24%
- Market cap
- $ 1.65 M
- 24h volume
- $ 414.82 K
- 1,734Vertical AIVERTAI
- Price
- $ 0.0164
- 24h
- -9.73%
- 7d
- +16.47%
- Market cap
- $ 1.64 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,735
Celo EuroCEUR- Price
- $ 1.12
- 24h
- -0.54%
- 7d
- -1.91%
- Market cap
- $ 1.63 M
- 24h volume
- $ 10.13 K
- 1,736
VIGVIG- Price
- $ 0.0002
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- -0.50%
- Market cap
- $ 184.78 K
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,736American CoinUSA
- Price
- $ 0.0000
- 24h
- -6.53%
- 7d
- -6.25%
- Market cap
- $ 1.63 M
- 24h volume
- $ 9.73 K
- 1,737
AventusAVT- Price
- $ 0.2710
- 24h
- +4.93%
- 7d
- -4.80%
- Market cap
- $ 1.63 M
- 24h volume
- $ 77.84 K
- 1,737
Bitcoin GreenBITG- Price
- $ 0.0133
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- +31.80%
- Market cap
- $ 158.45 K
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,738
PublicAIPUBLIC- Price
- $ 0.0068
- 24h
- -22.81%
- 7d
- -51.26%
- Market cap
- $ 1.62 M
- 24h volume
- $ 492.83 K
- 1,739
QuantumCoinQ- Price
- $ 0.0000
- 24h
- +0.09%
- 7d
- +1.31%
- Market cap
- $ 1.62 M
- 24h volume
- $ 20.74 K
- 1,740
Beta FinanceBETA- Price
- $ 0.0016
- 24h
- -4.91%
- 7d
- -0.72%
- Market cap
- $ 1.62 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,741
NodleNODL- Price
- $ 0.0003
- 24h
- +1.17%
- 7d
- -0.77%
- Market cap
- $ 1.62 M
- 24h volume
- $ 37.4 K
- 1,742SPDR S&P 500 Tokenized Stock (Reality)rSPY
- Price
- $ 773.60
- 24h
- -0.79%
- 7d
- +0.64%
- Market cap
- $ 1.61 M
- 24h volume
- $ 25.68 K
- 1,743Direxion MU Bull 2X ETF Tokenized bStocksMUUB
- Price
- $ 36.18
- 24h
- -1.25%
- 7d
- -2.97%
- Market cap
- $ 1.61 M
- 24h volume
- $ 2.43 M
- 1,744
ARCARC- Price
- $ 0.0017
- 24h
- -17.49%
- 7d
- -31.19%
- Market cap
- $ 1.61 M
- 24h volume
- $ 9.02 K
- 1,745
BitcicoinBITCI- Price
- $ 0.0002
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- +0.00%
- Market cap
- $ 1.61 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,745YUSRAYUSRA
- Price
- $ 0.0398
- 24h
- +16.98%
- 7d
- +13.21%
- Market cap
- $ 1.59 M
- 24h volume
- $ 18.33 K
- 1,746
NIXNIX- Price
- $ 0.0190
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- +0.20%
- Market cap
- $ 933.73 K
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,746
Linde plc Tokenized Stock (Ondo)LINon- Price
- $ 494.85
- 24h
- -0.20%
- 7d
- +1.20%
- Market cap
- $ 1.61 M
- 24h volume
- $ 118.21 K
- 1,747
QuqQUQ- Price
- $ 0.0016
- 24h
- -0.05%
- 7d
- -0.01%
- Market cap
- $ 1.61 M
- 24h volume
- $ 128.96 M
- 1,748
PandoraPANDORA- Price
- $ 160.87
- 24h
- -3.64%
- 7d
- -0.87%
- Market cap
- $ 1.61 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,749
SymbiosisSIS- Price
- $ 0.0166
- 24h
- -0.20%
- 7d
- -1.07%
- Market cap
- $ 1.61 M
- 24h volume
- $ 104.65 K
- 1,750Magnificent 7 and Crypto Portfolio Tokenized Assets (Ondo)MAG7Xon
- Price
- $ 5.64
- 24h
- -1.79%
- 7d
- +0.87%
- Market cap
- $ 1.6 M
- 24h volume
- $ 341.37 K
- 1,751ServiceNow Tokenized Stock (Ondo)NOWon
- Price
- $ 690.31
- 24h
- -0.31%
- 7d
- +3.09%
- Market cap
- $ 1.6 M
- 24h volume
- $ 1.27 M
- 1,752
Toto FinanceTOTO- Price
- $ 0.0053
- 24h
- +44.61%
- 7d
- +242.42%
- Market cap
- $ 1.59 M
- 24h volume
- —
