Cryptocurrency prices
24,220 coins
| # | Coin | Price | 24h | 7d | Market cap | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,715 | trac (Ordinals)TRAC | $ 0.0812 | +0.19% | -5.63% | $ 1.71 M | $ 89.96 K |
| 1,716 | SyscoinSYS | $ 0.0019 | -8.23% | -29.37% | $ 1.7 M | $ 68.38 K |
| 1,716 | SafeCoinSAFE | $ 0.0640 | +0.00% | +22.53% | $ 1.78 M | — |
| 1,717 | hiPENGUINSHIPENGUINS | $ 0.0300 | +0.00% | +51.24% | $ 1.28 M | — |
| 1,717 | OpenChatCHAT | $ 0.0569 | -21.59% | -19.76% | $ 1.7 M | $ 25.37 K |
| 1,718 | TheoriqTHQ | $ 0.0110 | -2.87% | -1.10% | $ 1.7 M | $ 444.51 K |
| 1,719 | Camp NetworkCAMP | $ 0.0003 | +1.37% | -3.20% | $ 1.7 M | $ 117.57 K |
| 1,720 | CoreWeave Tokenized bStocksCRWVB | $ 88.64 | -2.15% | +1.86% | $ 1.69 M | $ 2.87 M |
| 1,721 | ArbDoge AIAIDOGE | $ 0.0000 | -4.24% | -5.05% | $ 1.68 M | $ 122 K |
| 1,722 | GAMEEGMEE | $ 0.0010 | -7.15% | -4.72% | $ 1.68 M | $ 171.52 K |
| 1,723 | Equinix Tokenized Stock (Ondo)EQIXon | $ 1.05 K | -1.05% | +1.84% | $ 1.67 M | $ 264.11 K |
| 1,724 | IREN Limited Tokenized bStocksIRENB | $ 39.65 | -3.58% | -3.30% | $ 1.67 M | $ 2.01 M |
| 1,725 | r/FortNiteBR BricksBRICK | $ 0.0152 | +0.00% | +0.50% | $ 1.69 M | — |
| 1,725 | GhostwareOSGHOST | $ 0.0017 | -2.91% | +16.53% | $ 1.67 M | $ 21.08 K |
| 1,726 | Minter NetworkBIP | $ 0.0002 | +0.00% | +2.96% | $ 1.41 M | — |
| 1,726 | Dora FactoryDORA | $ 0.0031 | +9.99% | +133.58% | $ 1.67 M | $ 25.97 K |
| 1,727 | mStable Governance Token: Meta (MTA)MTA | $ 0.0301 | -0.44% | -3.35% | $ 1.67 M | $ 2.40 |
| 1,727 | MIDASMDS | $ 0.9948 | +0.00% | +0.00% | $ 1.09 M | — |
| 1,728 | WinCashWCC | $ 0.1383 | +0.00% | -0.70% | $ 207.49 K | — |
| 1,728 | AGENDA 47A47 | $ 0.0017 | -1.20% | -1.11% | $ 1.66 M | $ 18.27 K |
| 1,729 | High Income Powered by BlackRock Tokenized Assets (Ondo)BLKHIon | $ 4.93 | -0.80% | +0.34% | $ 1.66 M | $ 567.36 K |
| 1,730 | Trabzonspor Fan TokenTRA | $ 0.1905 | +0.13% | -1.52% | $ 1.66 M | $ 122.94 K |
| 1,731 | ElitiumEUM | $ 0.0360 | +0.00% | -0.03% | $ 1 M | — |
| 1,731 | TermMaxTMX | $ 0.0108 | -23.33% | +21.38% | $ 1.65 M | $ 2.2 M |
| 1,732 | MUNTMUNT | $ 0.0003 | +0.00% | -0.12% | $ 151.19 K | — |
- 1,715
trac (Ordinals)TRAC- Price
- $ 0.0812
- 24h
- +0.19%
- 7d
- -5.63%
- Market cap
- $ 1.71 M
- 24h volume
- $ 89.96 K
- 1,716
SyscoinSYS- Price
- $ 0.0019
- 24h
- -8.23%
- 7d
- -29.37%
- Market cap
- $ 1.7 M
- 24h volume
- $ 68.38 K
- 1,716
SafeCoinSAFE- Price
- $ 0.0640
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- +22.53%
- Market cap
- $ 1.78 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,717
hiPENGUINSHIPENGUINS- Price
- $ 0.0300
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- +51.24%
- Market cap
- $ 1.28 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,717OpenChatCHAT
- Price
- $ 0.0569
- 24h
- -21.59%
- 7d
- -19.76%
- Market cap
- $ 1.7 M
- 24h volume
- $ 25.37 K
- 1,718
TheoriqTHQ- Price
- $ 0.0110
- 24h
- -2.87%
- 7d
- -1.10%
- Market cap
- $ 1.7 M
- 24h volume
- $ 444.51 K
- 1,719
Camp NetworkCAMP- Price
- $ 0.0003
- 24h
- +1.37%
- 7d
- -3.20%
- Market cap
- $ 1.7 M
- 24h volume
- $ 117.57 K
- 1,720CoreWeave Tokenized bStocksCRWVB
- Price
- $ 88.64
- 24h
- -2.15%
- 7d
- +1.86%
- Market cap
- $ 1.69 M
- 24h volume
- $ 2.87 M
- 1,721
ArbDoge AIAIDOGE- Price
- $ 0.0000
- 24h
- -4.24%
- 7d
- -5.05%
- Market cap
- $ 1.68 M
- 24h volume
- $ 122 K
- 1,722
GAMEEGMEE- Price
- $ 0.0010
- 24h
- -7.15%
- 7d
- -4.72%
- Market cap
- $ 1.68 M
- 24h volume
- $ 171.52 K
- 1,723Equinix Tokenized Stock (Ondo)EQIXon
- Price
- $ 1.05 K
- 24h
- -1.05%
- 7d
- +1.84%
- Market cap
- $ 1.67 M
- 24h volume
- $ 264.11 K
- 1,724IREN Limited Tokenized bStocksIRENB
- Price
- $ 39.65
- 24h
- -3.58%
- 7d
- -3.30%
- Market cap
- $ 1.67 M
- 24h volume
- $ 2.01 M
- 1,725r/FortNiteBR BricksBRICK
- Price
- $ 0.0152
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- +0.50%
- Market cap
- $ 1.69 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,725
GhostwareOSGHOST- Price
- $ 0.0017
- 24h
- -2.91%
- 7d
- +16.53%
- Market cap
- $ 1.67 M
- 24h volume
- $ 21.08 K
- 1,726
Minter NetworkBIP- Price
- $ 0.0002
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- +2.96%
- Market cap
- $ 1.41 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,726
Dora FactoryDORA- Price
- $ 0.0031
- 24h
- +9.99%
- 7d
- +133.58%
- Market cap
- $ 1.67 M
- 24h volume
- $ 25.97 K
- 1,727
mStable Governance Token: Meta (MTA)MTA- Price
- $ 0.0301
- 24h
- -0.44%
- 7d
- -3.35%
- Market cap
- $ 1.67 M
- 24h volume
- $ 2.40
- 1,727
MIDASMDS- Price
- $ 0.9948
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- +0.00%
- Market cap
- $ 1.09 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,728
WinCashWCC- Price
- $ 0.1383
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- -0.70%
- Market cap
- $ 207.49 K
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,728
AGENDA 47A47- Price
- $ 0.0017
- 24h
- -1.20%
- 7d
- -1.11%
- Market cap
- $ 1.66 M
- 24h volume
- $ 18.27 K
- 1,729High Income Powered by BlackRock Tokenized Assets (Ondo)BLKHIon
- Price
- $ 4.93
- 24h
- -0.80%
- 7d
- +0.34%
- Market cap
- $ 1.66 M
- 24h volume
- $ 567.36 K
- 1,730
Trabzonspor Fan TokenTRA- Price
- $ 0.1905
- 24h
- +0.13%
- 7d
- -1.52%
- Market cap
- $ 1.66 M
- 24h volume
- $ 122.94 K
- 1,731
ElitiumEUM- Price
- $ 0.0360
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- -0.03%
- Market cap
- $ 1 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,731
TermMaxTMX- Price
- $ 0.0108
- 24h
- -23.33%
- 7d
- +21.38%
- Market cap
- $ 1.65 M
- 24h volume
- $ 2.2 M
- 1,732
MUNTMUNT- Price
- $ 0.0003
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- -0.12%
- Market cap
- $ 151.19 K
- 24h volume
- —
