Cryptocurrency prices
24,220 coins
| # | Coin | Price | 24h | 7d | Market cap | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,753 | Multi Asset Investment VehicleMAIV | $ 0.0008 | +1.20% | +199.93% | $ 1.58 M | — |
| 1,754 | Trump Media & Technology Group Tokenized bStocksDJTB | $ 8.27 | -5.15% | -11.46% | $ 1.58 M | $ 1 M |
| 1,755 | SignumSIGNA | $ 0.0007 | +0.05% | -0.59% | $ 1.58 M | — |
| 1,756 | LATOKENLA | $ 0.0036 | +0.00% | +25.04% | $ 1.37 M | — |
| 1,756 | TharwaTRWA | $ 0.0002 | -13.00% | -26.92% | $ 1.57 M | $ 8.02 K |
| 1,757 | Netflix tokenized stock (xStock)NFLXX | $ 68.90 | +1.26% | -2.09% | $ 1.57 M | $ 131.6 K |
| 1,758 | SunContractSNC | $ 0.0216 | -1.92% | -3.47% | $ 1.57 M | $ 23.49 K |
| 1,759 | CratD2CCRAT | $ 0.0373 | +7.06% | +111.23% | $ 1.56 M | $ 568.86 K |
| 1,760 | HoldstationHOLD | $ 0.1969 | -0.94% | -2.98% | $ 1.56 M | $ 109.75 K |
| 1,761 | Open Custody ProtocolOPEN | $ 0.0018 | +4.82% | +32.70% | $ 1.81 M | $ 107.74 |
| 1,761 | NetMind TokenNMT | $ 0.0464 | +0.98% | -1.31% | $ 1.55 M | $ 58.89 |
| 1,762 | DFI.MoneyYFII | $ 40.16 | +3.87% | +2.54% | $ 1.55 M | $ 3.27 K |
| 1,763 | PrimecoinXPM | $ 0.0260 | -3.08% | +14.80% | $ 1.55 M | — |
| 1,764 | DAR Open NetworkD | $ 0.0021 | +2.20% | -26.43% | $ 1.55 M | $ 228.81 K |
| 1,765 | Mr MigglesMIGGLES | $ 0.0016 | -8.36% | -9.85% | $ 1.55 M | $ 21.62 K |
| 1,766 | SHPINGSHPING | $ 0.0007 | -0.54% | +3.30% | $ 1.54 M | $ 183.6 K |
| 1,767 | Rocket Lab Tokenized Stock (Ondo)RKLBon | $ 71.40 | -5.68% | -2.22% | $ 1.54 M | $ 391.47 K |
| 1,768 | MobyMOBY | $ 0.0470 | +0.00% | +23.66% | $ 2.17 M | — |
| 1,768 | MOO DENG (moodeng.vip)MOODENG | $ 0.0000 | -4.62% | -6.05% | $ 1.54 M | $ 107.18 K |
| 1,769 | Helium IOTIOT | $ 0.0001 | -0.81% | +4.08% | $ 1.54 M | — |
| 1,770 | SolCexSOLCEX | $ 0.0020 | -2.70% | -18.85% | $ 1.53 M | $ 22.79 K |
| 1,771 | CryptonovaeYAE | $ 0.0020 | +0.00% | -0.19% | $ 157.02 K | — |
| 1,771 | SUNDOGSUNDOG | $ 0.0015 | -1.22% | -46.65% | $ 1.52 M | $ 1.65 M |
| 1,772 | RezorRZR | $ 0.0000 | -2.76% | -2.96% | $ 1.52 M | — |
| 1,773 | Rai Reflex IndexRAI | $ 3.04 | -0.50% | -0.80% | $ 1.51 M | $ 109.08 |
- 1,753Multi Asset Investment VehicleMAIV
- Price
- $ 0.0008
- 24h
- +1.20%
- 7d
- +199.93%
- Market cap
- $ 1.58 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,754Trump Media & Technology Group Tokenized bStocksDJTB
- Price
- $ 8.27
- 24h
- -5.15%
- 7d
- -11.46%
- Market cap
- $ 1.58 M
- 24h volume
- $ 1 M
- 1,755
SignumSIGNA- Price
- $ 0.0007
- 24h
- +0.05%
- 7d
- -0.59%
- Market cap
- $ 1.58 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,756
LATOKENLA- Price
- $ 0.0036
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- +25.04%
- Market cap
- $ 1.37 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,756
TharwaTRWA- Price
- $ 0.0002
- 24h
- -13.00%
- 7d
- -26.92%
- Market cap
- $ 1.57 M
- 24h volume
- $ 8.02 K
- 1,757
Netflix tokenized stock (xStock)NFLXX- Price
- $ 68.90
- 24h
- +1.26%
- 7d
- -2.09%
- Market cap
- $ 1.57 M
- 24h volume
- $ 131.6 K
- 1,758
SunContractSNC- Price
- $ 0.0216
- 24h
- -1.92%
- 7d
- -3.47%
- Market cap
- $ 1.57 M
- 24h volume
- $ 23.49 K
- 1,759CratD2CCRAT
- Price
- $ 0.0373
- 24h
- +7.06%
- 7d
- +111.23%
- Market cap
- $ 1.56 M
- 24h volume
- $ 568.86 K
- 1,760
HoldstationHOLD- Price
- $ 0.1969
- 24h
- -0.94%
- 7d
- -2.98%
- Market cap
- $ 1.56 M
- 24h volume
- $ 109.75 K
- 1,761
Open Custody ProtocolOPEN- Price
- $ 0.0018
- 24h
- +4.82%
- 7d
- +32.70%
- Market cap
- $ 1.81 M
- 24h volume
- $ 107.74
- 1,761NetMind TokenNMT
- Price
- $ 0.0464
- 24h
- +0.98%
- 7d
- -1.31%
- Market cap
- $ 1.55 M
- 24h volume
- $ 58.89
- 1,762
DFI.MoneyYFII- Price
- $ 40.16
- 24h
- +3.87%
- 7d
- +2.54%
- Market cap
- $ 1.55 M
- 24h volume
- $ 3.27 K
- 1,763
PrimecoinXPM- Price
- $ 0.0260
- 24h
- -3.08%
- 7d
- +14.80%
- Market cap
- $ 1.55 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,764
DAR Open NetworkD- Price
- $ 0.0021
- 24h
- +2.20%
- 7d
- -26.43%
- Market cap
- $ 1.55 M
- 24h volume
- $ 228.81 K
- 1,765
Mr MigglesMIGGLES- Price
- $ 0.0016
- 24h
- -8.36%
- 7d
- -9.85%
- Market cap
- $ 1.55 M
- 24h volume
- $ 21.62 K
- 1,766
SHPINGSHPING- Price
- $ 0.0007
- 24h
- -0.54%
- 7d
- +3.30%
- Market cap
- $ 1.54 M
- 24h volume
- $ 183.6 K
- 1,767Rocket Lab Tokenized Stock (Ondo)RKLBon
- Price
- $ 71.40
- 24h
- -5.68%
- 7d
- -2.22%
- Market cap
- $ 1.54 M
- 24h volume
- $ 391.47 K
- 1,768MobyMOBY
- Price
- $ 0.0470
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- +23.66%
- Market cap
- $ 2.17 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,768MOO DENG (moodeng.vip)MOODENG
- Price
- $ 0.0000
- 24h
- -4.62%
- 7d
- -6.05%
- Market cap
- $ 1.54 M
- 24h volume
- $ 107.18 K
- 1,769
Helium IOTIOT- Price
- $ 0.0001
- 24h
- -0.81%
- 7d
- +4.08%
- Market cap
- $ 1.54 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,770
SolCexSOLCEX- Price
- $ 0.0020
- 24h
- -2.70%
- 7d
- -18.85%
- Market cap
- $ 1.53 M
- 24h volume
- $ 22.79 K
- 1,771
CryptonovaeYAE- Price
- $ 0.0020
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- -0.19%
- Market cap
- $ 157.02 K
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,771
SUNDOGSUNDOG- Price
- $ 0.0015
- 24h
- -1.22%
- 7d
- -46.65%
- Market cap
- $ 1.52 M
- 24h volume
- $ 1.65 M
- 1,772RezorRZR
- Price
- $ 0.0000
- 24h
- -2.76%
- 7d
- -2.96%
- Market cap
- $ 1.52 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,773
Rai Reflex IndexRAI- Price
- $ 3.04
- 24h
- -0.50%
- 7d
- -0.80%
- Market cap
- $ 1.51 M
- 24h volume
- $ 109.08
