Cryptocurrency prices
24,220 coins
| # | Coin | Price | 24h | 7d | Market cap | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,657 | Free PalestineYAFA | $ 0.0019 | -1.91% | -5.46% | $ 1.81 M | — |
| 1,658 | GTA6CAT (thegta6cat.com)GATO | $ 0.0020 | +18.64% | +21.33% | $ 2 M | $ 54.62 K |
| 1,659 | Covalent X TokenCXT | $ 0.0021 | -0.78% | +1.11% | $ 2 M | $ 112.96 K |
| 1,660 | ReefREEF | $ 0.0001 | -1.39% | -1.38% | $ 1.99 M | $ 120.18 K |
| 1,661 | SanDisk Corp tokenized stock (Backpack)SNDK | $ 1.7 K | +1.49% | -2.29% | $ 1.97 M | $ 411.41 K |
| 1,662 | Gamestop tokenized stock (xStock)GMEX | $ 24.61 | -2.77% | -0.09% | $ 1.97 M | $ 404.11 K |
| 1,663 | AllianceBlockALBT | $ 0.0012 | +9.86% | +8.19% | $ 287.34 K | $ 1.67 K |
| 1,663 | Palantir Tokenized bStocksPLTRB | $ 190.77 | -0.90% | +0.52% | $ 1.97 M | $ 1.94 M |
| 1,664 | TokesTKS | $ 0.0089 | +0.00% | +0.00% | $ 1.77 M | — |
| 1,664 | Snowflake Tokenized Stock (Ondo)SNOWon | $ 336.77 | -0.59% | -2.34% | $ 1.97 M | $ 1.12 M |
| 1,665 | Tether EURtEURt | $ 0.0540 | +0.00% | -3.79% | $ 1.96 M | — |
| 1,666 | RocketX exchangeRVF | $ 0.0254 | -3.57% | -1.34% | $ 1.96 M | $ 5.73 K |
| 1,667 | Vanguard tokenized ETF (xStock)VTIX | $ 383.32 | +0.01% | -0.90% | $ 1.96 M | $ 65.57 K |
| 1,668 | Super Micro Computer Tokenized Stock (Ondo)SMCIon | $ 43.98 | +1.19% | +7.65% | $ 1.94 M | $ 1.46 M |
| 1,669 | NyaNYA | $ 0.0000 | -4.09% | -3.60% | $ 1.94 M | $ 3.98 K |
| 1,670 | OVROVR | $ 0.0379 | -4.71% | -0.19% | $ 1.93 M | $ 165.89 K |
| 1,671 | Xavier: Renegade AngelXAVIER | $ 0.0019 | -5.08% | -23.87% | $ 1.93 M | $ 5.26 K |
| 1,672 | SK Hynix tokenized stock (Backpack)SKHY | $ 180.20 | -4.68% | -3.16% | $ 1.92 M | $ 2.54 M |
| 1,673 | WowneroWOW | $ 0.0373 | +0.00% | +3.47% | $ 3.24 M | — |
| 1,673 | HyperGPTHGPT | $ 0.0020 | -4.61% | -3.99% | $ 1.91 M | $ 155.84 K |
| 1,674 | Starbucks Tokenized Stock (Ondo)SBUXon | $ 96.15 | -0.86% | -1.01% | $ 1.91 M | $ 174.99 K |
| 1,675 | Bitcoin Silver AIBSAI | $ 1.36 K | +0.35% | +1.68% | $ 1.9 M | $ 492.14 K |
| 1,676 | Toyota Tokenized Stock (Ondo)TMon | $ 185.13 | -1.95% | -5.10% | $ 1.9 M | $ 92.55 K |
| 1,677 | Berkshire Hathaway tokenized stock (xStock)BRK.BX | $ 505.17 | +0.03% | +1.06% | $ 1.9 M | $ 128.24 K |
| 1,678 | Blackrock, Inc. Tokenized Stock (Ondo)BLKon | $ 1.09 K | -1.70% | -0.88% | $ 1.88 M | $ 587.97 K |
- 1,657Free PalestineYAFA
- Price
- $ 0.0019
- 24h
- -1.91%
- 7d
- -5.46%
- Market cap
- $ 1.81 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,658GTA6CAT (thegta6cat.com)GATO
- Price
- $ 0.0020
- 24h
- +18.64%
- 7d
- +21.33%
- Market cap
- $ 2 M
- 24h volume
- $ 54.62 K
- 1,659Covalent X TokenCXT
- Price
- $ 0.0021
- 24h
- -0.78%
- 7d
- +1.11%
- Market cap
- $ 2 M
- 24h volume
- $ 112.96 K
- 1,660
ReefREEF- Price
- $ 0.0001
- 24h
- -1.39%
- 7d
- -1.38%
- Market cap
- $ 1.99 M
- 24h volume
- $ 120.18 K
- 1,661
SanDisk Corp tokenized stock (Backpack)SNDK- Price
- $ 1.7 K
- 24h
- +1.49%
- 7d
- -2.29%
- Market cap
- $ 1.97 M
- 24h volume
- $ 411.41 K
- 1,662Gamestop tokenized stock (xStock)GMEX
- Price
- $ 24.61
- 24h
- -2.77%
- 7d
- -0.09%
- Market cap
- $ 1.97 M
- 24h volume
- $ 404.11 K
- 1,663
AllianceBlockALBT- Price
- $ 0.0012
- 24h
- +9.86%
- 7d
- +8.19%
- Market cap
- $ 287.34 K
- 24h volume
- $ 1.67 K
- 1,663Palantir Tokenized bStocksPLTRB
- Price
- $ 190.77
- 24h
- -0.90%
- 7d
- +0.52%
- Market cap
- $ 1.97 M
- 24h volume
- $ 1.94 M
- 1,664
TokesTKS- Price
- $ 0.0089
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- +0.00%
- Market cap
- $ 1.77 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,664Snowflake Tokenized Stock (Ondo)SNOWon
- Price
- $ 336.77
- 24h
- -0.59%
- 7d
- -2.34%
- Market cap
- $ 1.97 M
- 24h volume
- $ 1.12 M
- 1,665
Tether EURtEURt- Price
- $ 0.0540
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- -3.79%
- Market cap
- $ 1.96 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,666
RocketX exchangeRVF- Price
- $ 0.0254
- 24h
- -3.57%
- 7d
- -1.34%
- Market cap
- $ 1.96 M
- 24h volume
- $ 5.73 K
- 1,667
Vanguard tokenized ETF (xStock)VTIX- Price
- $ 383.32
- 24h
- +0.01%
- 7d
- -0.90%
- Market cap
- $ 1.96 M
- 24h volume
- $ 65.57 K
- 1,668Super Micro Computer Tokenized Stock (Ondo)SMCIon
- Price
- $ 43.98
- 24h
- +1.19%
- 7d
- +7.65%
- Market cap
- $ 1.94 M
- 24h volume
- $ 1.46 M
- 1,669NyaNYA
- Price
- $ 0.0000
- 24h
- -4.09%
- 7d
- -3.60%
- Market cap
- $ 1.94 M
- 24h volume
- $ 3.98 K
- 1,670
OVROVR- Price
- $ 0.0379
- 24h
- -4.71%
- 7d
- -0.19%
- Market cap
- $ 1.93 M
- 24h volume
- $ 165.89 K
- 1,671Xavier: Renegade AngelXAVIER
- Price
- $ 0.0019
- 24h
- -5.08%
- 7d
- -23.87%
- Market cap
- $ 1.93 M
- 24h volume
- $ 5.26 K
- 1,672SK Hynix tokenized stock (Backpack)SKHY
- Price
- $ 180.20
- 24h
- -4.68%
- 7d
- -3.16%
- Market cap
- $ 1.92 M
- 24h volume
- $ 2.54 M
- 1,673
WowneroWOW- Price
- $ 0.0373
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- +3.47%
- Market cap
- $ 3.24 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,673
HyperGPTHGPT- Price
- $ 0.0020
- 24h
- -4.61%
- 7d
- -3.99%
- Market cap
- $ 1.91 M
- 24h volume
- $ 155.84 K
- 1,674
Starbucks Tokenized Stock (Ondo)SBUXon- Price
- $ 96.15
- 24h
- -0.86%
- 7d
- -1.01%
- Market cap
- $ 1.91 M
- 24h volume
- $ 174.99 K
- 1,675Bitcoin Silver AIBSAI
- Price
- $ 1.36 K
- 24h
- +0.35%
- 7d
- +1.68%
- Market cap
- $ 1.9 M
- 24h volume
- $ 492.14 K
- 1,676Toyota Tokenized Stock (Ondo)TMon
- Price
- $ 185.13
- 24h
- -1.95%
- 7d
- -5.10%
- Market cap
- $ 1.9 M
- 24h volume
- $ 92.55 K
- 1,677
Berkshire Hathaway tokenized stock (xStock)BRK.BX- Price
- $ 505.17
- 24h
- +0.03%
- 7d
- +1.06%
- Market cap
- $ 1.9 M
- 24h volume
- $ 128.24 K
- 1,678
Blackrock, Inc. Tokenized Stock (Ondo)BLKon- Price
- $ 1.09 K
- 24h
- -1.70%
- 7d
- -0.88%
- Market cap
- $ 1.88 M
- 24h volume
- $ 587.97 K
