Cryptocurrency prices
24,220 coins
| # | Coin | Price | 24h | 7d | Market cap | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,637 | OnooksOOKS | $ 0.2003 | +0.00% | -4.75% | $ 2.25 M | — |
| 1,638 | Dell Technologies Inc. tokenized stock (xStock)DELLx | $ 578.23 | -0.32% | +5.88% | $ 2.08 M | $ 163.34 K |
| 1,639 | AuroryAURY | $ 0.0223 | -1.16% | +4.86% | $ 2.08 M | — |
| 1,640 | Shido NetworkSHIDO | $ 0.0001 | +5.43% | +1.18% | $ 2.08 M | $ 12.54 K |
| 1,641 | SHIBAVAXSHIBX | $ 0.0000 | +0.00% | -0.83% | $ 229.11 K | — |
| 1,641 | WINR ProtocolWINR | $ 0.0024 | +20.65% | +5.80% | $ 2.07 M | $ 6.42 K |
| 1,642 | Novo Nordisk Tokenized Stock (Ondo)NVOon | $ 39.27 | +3.01% | -1.39% | $ 2.06 M | $ 1.61 M |
| 1,643 | FuseFUSE | $ 0.0094 | +5.41% | +16.62% | $ 2.06 M | $ 68.82 K |
| 1,644 | Stable FuseONEFUSE | $ 1.02 | +0.52% | +2.78% | $ 2.06 M | — |
| 1,645 | FluenceFLT | $ 0.0060 | +2.82% | +4.56% | $ 2.05 M | $ 222.36 K |
| 1,646 | My Lovely PlanetMLC | $ 0.0159 | -3.57% | -28.91% | $ 2.05 M | $ 121.6 K |
| 1,647 | Orbiter FinanceOBT | $ 0.0003 | -3.11% | -3.45% | $ 2.04 M | $ 477.7 K |
| 1,648 | NFTNFT | $ 0.0185 | +0.00% | +1.28% | $ 683.56 K | — |
| 1,648 | PepsiCo Tokenized Stock (Ondo)PEPon | $ 129.28 | -1.21% | -2.77% | $ 2.04 M | $ 710.87 K |
| 1,649 | XterioXTER | $ 0.0094 | -2.24% | -4.63% | $ 2.04 M | $ 2.64 M |
| 1,650 | TarotTAROT | $ 0.0300 | -2.89% | -4.36% | $ 2.03 M | $ 6.76 K |
| 1,651 | GraniteShares 2X Long INTC ETF Tokenized bStocksINTWB | $ 27.90 | -1.76% | -8.93% | $ 2.03 M | $ 6.23 M |
| 1,652 | ImmunefiIMU | $ 0.0019 | -2.33% | -2.36% | $ 2.02 M | $ 231.55 K |
| 1,653 | Visa Tokenized Stock (Ondo)Von | $ 373.70 | -0.07% | +1.66% | $ 2.02 M | $ 94.93 K |
| 1,654 | Carbon ProtocolSWTH | $ 0.0012 | +0.00% | +0.00% | $ 1.83 M | — |
| 1,654 | MythosMYTH | $ 0.0023 | -11.20% | -14.90% | $ 2.01 M | — |
| 1,655 | BalanceEPT | $ 0.0004 | -2.65% | -2.01% | $ 2.01 M | $ 87.39 K |
| 1,656 | REI NetworkREI | $ 0.0021 | -4.34% | -1.55% | $ 2.01 M | $ 26.19 K |
| 1,657 | UltraUOS | $ 0.0042 | +18.60% | +10.81% | $ 2.01 M | $ 10.45 M |
| 1,657 | Green Satoshi Token (ETH)GST | $ 0.0310 | -0.66% | -10.51% | $ 2.12 M | — |
- 1,637
OnooksOOKS- Price
- $ 0.2003
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- -4.75%
- Market cap
- $ 2.25 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,638Dell Technologies Inc. tokenized stock (xStock)DELLx
- Price
- $ 578.23
- 24h
- -0.32%
- 7d
- +5.88%
- Market cap
- $ 2.08 M
- 24h volume
- $ 163.34 K
- 1,639
AuroryAURY- Price
- $ 0.0223
- 24h
- -1.16%
- 7d
- +4.86%
- Market cap
- $ 2.08 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,640
Shido NetworkSHIDO- Price
- $ 0.0001
- 24h
- +5.43%
- 7d
- +1.18%
- Market cap
- $ 2.08 M
- 24h volume
- $ 12.54 K
- 1,641
SHIBAVAXSHIBX- Price
- $ 0.0000
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- -0.83%
- Market cap
- $ 229.11 K
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,641
WINR ProtocolWINR- Price
- $ 0.0024
- 24h
- +20.65%
- 7d
- +5.80%
- Market cap
- $ 2.07 M
- 24h volume
- $ 6.42 K
- 1,642
Novo Nordisk Tokenized Stock (Ondo)NVOon- Price
- $ 39.27
- 24h
- +3.01%
- 7d
- -1.39%
- Market cap
- $ 2.06 M
- 24h volume
- $ 1.61 M
- 1,643
FuseFUSE- Price
- $ 0.0094
- 24h
- +5.41%
- 7d
- +16.62%
- Market cap
- $ 2.06 M
- 24h volume
- $ 68.82 K
- 1,644Stable FuseONEFUSE
- Price
- $ 1.02
- 24h
- +0.52%
- 7d
- +2.78%
- Market cap
- $ 2.06 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,645
FluenceFLT- Price
- $ 0.0060
- 24h
- +2.82%
- 7d
- +4.56%
- Market cap
- $ 2.05 M
- 24h volume
- $ 222.36 K
- 1,646
My Lovely PlanetMLC- Price
- $ 0.0159
- 24h
- -3.57%
- 7d
- -28.91%
- Market cap
- $ 2.05 M
- 24h volume
- $ 121.6 K
- 1,647
Orbiter FinanceOBT- Price
- $ 0.0003
- 24h
- -3.11%
- 7d
- -3.45%
- Market cap
- $ 2.04 M
- 24h volume
- $ 477.7 K
- 1,648
NFTNFT- Price
- $ 0.0185
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- +1.28%
- Market cap
- $ 683.56 K
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,648
PepsiCo Tokenized Stock (Ondo)PEPon- Price
- $ 129.28
- 24h
- -1.21%
- 7d
- -2.77%
- Market cap
- $ 2.04 M
- 24h volume
- $ 710.87 K
- 1,649
XterioXTER- Price
- $ 0.0094
- 24h
- -2.24%
- 7d
- -4.63%
- Market cap
- $ 2.04 M
- 24h volume
- $ 2.64 M
- 1,650
TarotTAROT- Price
- $ 0.0300
- 24h
- -2.89%
- 7d
- -4.36%
- Market cap
- $ 2.03 M
- 24h volume
- $ 6.76 K
- 1,651GraniteShares 2X Long INTC ETF Tokenized bStocksINTWB
- Price
- $ 27.90
- 24h
- -1.76%
- 7d
- -8.93%
- Market cap
- $ 2.03 M
- 24h volume
- $ 6.23 M
- 1,652
ImmunefiIMU- Price
- $ 0.0019
- 24h
- -2.33%
- 7d
- -2.36%
- Market cap
- $ 2.02 M
- 24h volume
- $ 231.55 K
- 1,653Visa Tokenized Stock (Ondo)Von
- Price
- $ 373.70
- 24h
- -0.07%
- 7d
- +1.66%
- Market cap
- $ 2.02 M
- 24h volume
- $ 94.93 K
- 1,654
Carbon ProtocolSWTH- Price
- $ 0.0012
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- +0.00%
- Market cap
- $ 1.83 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,654
MythosMYTH- Price
- $ 0.0023
- 24h
- -11.20%
- 7d
- -14.90%
- Market cap
- $ 2.01 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,655
BalanceEPT- Price
- $ 0.0004
- 24h
- -2.65%
- 7d
- -2.01%
- Market cap
- $ 2.01 M
- 24h volume
- $ 87.39 K
- 1,656
REI NetworkREI- Price
- $ 0.0021
- 24h
- -4.34%
- 7d
- -1.55%
- Market cap
- $ 2.01 M
- 24h volume
- $ 26.19 K
- 1,657
UltraUOS- Price
- $ 0.0042
- 24h
- +18.60%
- 7d
- +10.81%
- Market cap
- $ 2.01 M
- 24h volume
- $ 10.45 M
- 1,657
Green Satoshi Token (ETH)GST- Price
- $ 0.0310
- 24h
- -0.66%
- 7d
- -10.51%
- Market cap
- $ 2.12 M
- 24h volume
- —
