Cryptocurrency prices
24,220 coins
| # | Coin | Price | 24h | 7d | Market cap | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,679 | Anduril tokenized stock (PreStocks)ANDURIL | $ 159.49 | +0.35% | +7.51% | $ 1.88 M | $ 35.58 K |
| 1,680 | Bucket ShopBUCKET | $ 0.0017 | +12.12% | -55.14% | $ 1.58 M | $ 179.03 K |
| 1,681 | REGENT COINREGENT | $ 0.6525 | -2.78% | -8.36% | $ 1.88 M | $ 978.35 K |
| 1,682 | CumRocketCUMMIES | $ 0.0014 | -1.07% | -6.83% | $ 1.87 M | $ 148.32 |
| 1,682 | Soda CoinSOC | $ 0.0001 | +0.00% | +0.08% | $ 207.85 K | — |
| 1,682 | YOMYOM | $ 0.0225 | +0.80% | +33.80% | $ 2.34 M | $ 1.27 K |
| 1,683 | BottoBOTTO | $ 0.0394 | -3.97% | -1.68% | $ 1.86 M | — |
| 1,684 | Index CooperativeINDEX | $ 0.2633 | -3.44% | -11.08% | $ 1.85 M | $ 10.42 K |
| 1,685 | SilencioSLC | $ 0.0001 | -7.82% | -5.06% | $ 1.85 M | $ 69.75 K |
| 1,686 | 一 (USD1_ONE)一 | $ 0.0018 | -8.00% | -33.44% | $ 1.84 M | $ 229.9 K |
| 1,687 | Cryptoindex.com 100CIX100 | $ 0.0007 | +0.00% | +0.00% | $ 224.87 K | — |
| 1,687 | HegeHEGE | $ 0.0018 | -1.53% | -14.99% | $ 1.84 M | $ 40.15 K |
| 1,688 | MysteriumMYST | $ 0.0919 | -2.66% | -6.03% | $ 1.84 M | $ 34.97 K |
| 1,689 | SWEATSWEAT | $ 0.0002 | -3.42% | -23.45% | $ 1.83 M | $ 88.8 K |
| 1,689 | ConstructSTANDARD | $ 0.0749 | +0.00% | +0.00% | $ 761.65 K | — |
| 1,689 | EOSDTEOSDT | $ 0.4700 | +0.00% | +0.00% | $ 1.24 M | — |
| 1,690 | ByteBYTE | $ 0.0000 | -7.34% | +8.88% | $ 1.83 M | $ 26.84 K |
| 1,691 | PeiPei (ETH)PEIPEI | $ 0.0000 | -4.64% | -14.94% | $ 1.83 M | $ 49.94 K |
| 1,692 | Super Micro Computer Tokenized bStocksSMCIB | $ 44.00 | +0.97% | +7.96% | $ 1.82 M | $ 1 M |
| 1,693 | KiboShibKIBSHI | $ 0.0000 | -6.47% | -11.51% | $ 1.82 M | $ 98.01 K |
| 1,694 | HOSKY TokenHOSKY | $ 0.0000 | -15.79% | +7.62% | $ 1.82 M | $ 39.25 K |
| 1,695 | TOPGOALGOAL | $ 0.0033 | +0.00% | +0.00% | $ 1.8 M | — |
| 1,696 | GemsGEMS | $ 0.0030 | -5.71% | -15.34% | $ 1.8 M | $ 182.56 K |
| 1,697 | Paparazzi TokenPAPARAZZI | $ 0.0003 | -0.01% | +0.05% | $ 1.8 M | $ 19.4 K |
| 1,698 | Mayflower AIMAY | $ 0.0041 | -4.24% | -1.25% | $ 1.79 M | $ 79.05 K |
- 1,679
Anduril tokenized stock (PreStocks)ANDURIL- Price
- $ 159.49
- 24h
- +0.35%
- 7d
- +7.51%
- Market cap
- $ 1.88 M
- 24h volume
- $ 35.58 K
- 1,680Bucket ShopBUCKET
- Price
- $ 0.0017
- 24h
- +12.12%
- 7d
- -55.14%
- Market cap
- $ 1.58 M
- 24h volume
- $ 179.03 K
- 1,681
REGENT COINREGENT- Price
- $ 0.6525
- 24h
- -2.78%
- 7d
- -8.36%
- Market cap
- $ 1.88 M
- 24h volume
- $ 978.35 K
- 1,682
CumRocketCUMMIES- Price
- $ 0.0014
- 24h
- -1.07%
- 7d
- -6.83%
- Market cap
- $ 1.87 M
- 24h volume
- $ 148.32
- 1,682
Soda CoinSOC- Price
- $ 0.0001
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- +0.08%
- Market cap
- $ 207.85 K
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,682
YOMYOM- Price
- $ 0.0225
- 24h
- +0.80%
- 7d
- +33.80%
- Market cap
- $ 2.34 M
- 24h volume
- $ 1.27 K
- 1,683
BottoBOTTO- Price
- $ 0.0394
- 24h
- -3.97%
- 7d
- -1.68%
- Market cap
- $ 1.86 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,684
Index CooperativeINDEX- Price
- $ 0.2633
- 24h
- -3.44%
- 7d
- -11.08%
- Market cap
- $ 1.85 M
- 24h volume
- $ 10.42 K
- 1,685
SilencioSLC- Price
- $ 0.0001
- 24h
- -7.82%
- 7d
- -5.06%
- Market cap
- $ 1.85 M
- 24h volume
- $ 69.75 K
- 1,686
一 (USD1_ONE)一- Price
- $ 0.0018
- 24h
- -8.00%
- 7d
- -33.44%
- Market cap
- $ 1.84 M
- 24h volume
- $ 229.9 K
- 1,687
Cryptoindex.com 100CIX100- Price
- $ 0.0007
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- +0.00%
- Market cap
- $ 224.87 K
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,687
HegeHEGE- Price
- $ 0.0018
- 24h
- -1.53%
- 7d
- -14.99%
- Market cap
- $ 1.84 M
- 24h volume
- $ 40.15 K
- 1,688
MysteriumMYST- Price
- $ 0.0919
- 24h
- -2.66%
- 7d
- -6.03%
- Market cap
- $ 1.84 M
- 24h volume
- $ 34.97 K
- 1,689
SWEATSWEAT- Price
- $ 0.0002
- 24h
- -3.42%
- 7d
- -23.45%
- Market cap
- $ 1.83 M
- 24h volume
- $ 88.8 K
- 1,689
ConstructSTANDARD- Price
- $ 0.0749
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- +0.00%
- Market cap
- $ 761.65 K
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,689
EOSDTEOSDT- Price
- $ 0.4700
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- +0.00%
- Market cap
- $ 1.24 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,690
ByteBYTE- Price
- $ 0.0000
- 24h
- -7.34%
- 7d
- +8.88%
- Market cap
- $ 1.83 M
- 24h volume
- $ 26.84 K
- 1,691
PeiPei (ETH)PEIPEI- Price
- $ 0.0000
- 24h
- -4.64%
- 7d
- -14.94%
- Market cap
- $ 1.83 M
- 24h volume
- $ 49.94 K
- 1,692Super Micro Computer Tokenized bStocksSMCIB
- Price
- $ 44.00
- 24h
- +0.97%
- 7d
- +7.96%
- Market cap
- $ 1.82 M
- 24h volume
- $ 1 M
- 1,693
KiboShibKIBSHI- Price
- $ 0.0000
- 24h
- -6.47%
- 7d
- -11.51%
- Market cap
- $ 1.82 M
- 24h volume
- $ 98.01 K
- 1,694
HOSKY TokenHOSKY- Price
- $ 0.0000
- 24h
- -15.79%
- 7d
- +7.62%
- Market cap
- $ 1.82 M
- 24h volume
- $ 39.25 K
- 1,695
TOPGOALGOAL- Price
- $ 0.0033
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- +0.00%
- Market cap
- $ 1.8 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,696GemsGEMS
- Price
- $ 0.0030
- 24h
- -5.71%
- 7d
- -15.34%
- Market cap
- $ 1.8 M
- 24h volume
- $ 182.56 K
- 1,697Paparazzi TokenPAPARAZZI
- Price
- $ 0.0003
- 24h
- -0.01%
- 7d
- +0.05%
- Market cap
- $ 1.8 M
- 24h volume
- $ 19.4 K
- 1,698
Mayflower AIMAY- Price
- $ 0.0041
- 24h
- -4.24%
- 7d
- -1.25%
- Market cap
- $ 1.79 M
- 24h volume
- $ 79.05 K
