Cryptocurrency prices
24,220 coins
| # | Coin | Price | 24h | 7d | Market cap | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,414 | MoneytokenIMT | $ 0.0005 | +0.00% | +6.96% | $ 6.11 M | — |
| 1,414 | GmeStopGME | $ 0.0005 | -7.16% | -6.74% | $ 3.46 M | $ 630.95 K |
| 1,415 | ASML Holding NV Tokenized Stock (Ondo)ASMLon | $ 1.81 K | -2.43% | -0.95% | $ 3.45 M | $ 2.56 M |
| 1,416 | Pundi X NEMNPXSXEM | $ 0.0000 | +0.00% | +0.00% | — | — |
| 1,416 | Pokemon PlayPPC | $ 0.2786 | +0.00% | +0.03% | $ 1.88 M | — |
| 1,416 | Avalon Labs (AVL)AVL | $ 0.0213 | -3.99% | -8.40% | $ 3.44 M | $ 674.1 K |
| 1,417 | KILT ProtocolKILT | $ 0.0168 | -41.44% | -41.44% | $ 4.75 M | $ 3.35 K |
| 1,417 | VitaDAOVITA | $ 0.2384 | -21.14% | -12.78% | $ 3.44 M | $ 12.48 K |
| 1,418 | Grok (grokoneth.com)GROK | $ 0.0005 | -6.75% | -12.54% | $ 3.44 M | $ 131.53 K |
| 1,419 | ANOAANOA | $ 11.41 | +1.89% | +2.37% | $ 3.44 M | $ 30.05 K |
| 1,420 | Jimothy The RaccoonJIMOTHY | $ 0.0034 | -8.45% | -22.25% | $ 3.44 M | $ 1.08 M |
| 1,421 | Rocket Lab Tokenized bStocksRKLBB | $ 71.37 | -5.72% | -2.18% | $ 3.43 M | $ 1.75 M |
| 1,422 | Ancient8A8 | $ 0.0053 | -4.40% | -6.11% | $ 3.42 M | $ 3.6 M |
| 1,423 | ConcealCCX | $ 0.0484 | +0.00% | -0.13% | — | — |
| 1,423 | Lumera HealthLUR | $ 0.9974 | -0.31% | +10.89% | $ 3.41 M | $ 40.07 K |
| 1,424 | DAOBaseBEE | $ 0.0196 | -1.91% | +8.81% | $ 3.41 M | $ 127.24 K |
| 1,425 | frongFRONG | $ 0.0034 | -14.75% | -34.84% | $ 3.41 M | $ 1.03 M |
| 1,426 | United States Oil Tokenized Fund (Ondo)USOon | $ 145.39 | +2.24% | -0.94% | $ 3.39 M | $ 1.02 M |
| 1,427 | Cult DAOCULT | $ 0.0000 | -10.99% | -13.27% | $ 3.39 M | — |
| 1,427 | Pixer EternityPXT | $ 0.0017 | +0.00% | +1.21% | $ 5.16 M | — |
| 1,428 | Oklo Tokenized Stock (Reality)rOKLO | $ 36.28 | -7.02% | -5.26% | $ 3.35 M | $ 327.95 K |
| 1,429 | Book of EthereumBOOE | $ 0.0349 | -9.27% | -13.06% | $ 3.35 M | $ 8.98 K |
| 1,430 | PussFiPUSS | $ 0.0038 | -0.48% | -1.04% | $ 3.35 M | $ 411.01 K |
| 1,431 | South Korea Bull 3X ETF Tokenized bStocksKORUB | $ 19.92 | -9.38% | -2.30% | $ 3.34 M | $ 13.55 M |
| 1,432 | GoldfinchGFI | $ 0.0381 | -4.39% | -5.61% | $ 3.34 M | $ 86.47 K |
- 1,414
MoneytokenIMT- Price
- $ 0.0005
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- +6.96%
- Market cap
- $ 6.11 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,414
GmeStopGME- Price
- $ 0.0005
- 24h
- -7.16%
- 7d
- -6.74%
- Market cap
- $ 3.46 M
- 24h volume
- $ 630.95 K
- 1,415
ASML Holding NV Tokenized Stock (Ondo)ASMLon- Price
- $ 1.81 K
- 24h
- -2.43%
- 7d
- -0.95%
- Market cap
- $ 3.45 M
- 24h volume
- $ 2.56 M
- 1,416
Pundi X NEMNPXSXEM- Price
- $ 0.0000
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- +0.00%
- Market cap
- —
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,416
Pokemon PlayPPC- Price
- $ 0.2786
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- +0.03%
- Market cap
- $ 1.88 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,416
Avalon Labs (AVL)AVL- Price
- $ 0.0213
- 24h
- -3.99%
- 7d
- -8.40%
- Market cap
- $ 3.44 M
- 24h volume
- $ 674.1 K
- 1,417
KILT ProtocolKILT- Price
- $ 0.0168
- 24h
- -41.44%
- 7d
- -41.44%
- Market cap
- $ 4.75 M
- 24h volume
- $ 3.35 K
- 1,417
VitaDAOVITA- Price
- $ 0.2384
- 24h
- -21.14%
- 7d
- -12.78%
- Market cap
- $ 3.44 M
- 24h volume
- $ 12.48 K
- 1,418
Grok (grokoneth.com)GROK- Price
- $ 0.0005
- 24h
- -6.75%
- 7d
- -12.54%
- Market cap
- $ 3.44 M
- 24h volume
- $ 131.53 K
- 1,419
ANOAANOA- Price
- $ 11.41
- 24h
- +1.89%
- 7d
- +2.37%
- Market cap
- $ 3.44 M
- 24h volume
- $ 30.05 K
- 1,420
Jimothy The RaccoonJIMOTHY- Price
- $ 0.0034
- 24h
- -8.45%
- 7d
- -22.25%
- Market cap
- $ 3.44 M
- 24h volume
- $ 1.08 M
- 1,421Rocket Lab Tokenized bStocksRKLBB
- Price
- $ 71.37
- 24h
- -5.72%
- 7d
- -2.18%
- Market cap
- $ 3.43 M
- 24h volume
- $ 1.75 M
- 1,422
Ancient8A8- Price
- $ 0.0053
- 24h
- -4.40%
- 7d
- -6.11%
- Market cap
- $ 3.42 M
- 24h volume
- $ 3.6 M
- 1,423
ConcealCCX- Price
- $ 0.0484
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- -0.13%
- Market cap
- —
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,423
Lumera HealthLUR- Price
- $ 0.9974
- 24h
- -0.31%
- 7d
- +10.89%
- Market cap
- $ 3.41 M
- 24h volume
- $ 40.07 K
- 1,424
DAOBaseBEE- Price
- $ 0.0196
- 24h
- -1.91%
- 7d
- +8.81%
- Market cap
- $ 3.41 M
- 24h volume
- $ 127.24 K
- 1,425frongFRONG
- Price
- $ 0.0034
- 24h
- -14.75%
- 7d
- -34.84%
- Market cap
- $ 3.41 M
- 24h volume
- $ 1.03 M
- 1,426United States Oil Tokenized Fund (Ondo)USOon
- Price
- $ 145.39
- 24h
- +2.24%
- 7d
- -0.94%
- Market cap
- $ 3.39 M
- 24h volume
- $ 1.02 M
- 1,427
Cult DAOCULT- Price
- $ 0.0000
- 24h
- -10.99%
- 7d
- -13.27%
- Market cap
- $ 3.39 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,427
Pixer EternityPXT- Price
- $ 0.0017
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- +1.21%
- Market cap
- $ 5.16 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,428Oklo Tokenized Stock (Reality)rOKLO
- Price
- $ 36.28
- 24h
- -7.02%
- 7d
- -5.26%
- Market cap
- $ 3.35 M
- 24h volume
- $ 327.95 K
- 1,429
Book of EthereumBOOE- Price
- $ 0.0349
- 24h
- -9.27%
- 7d
- -13.06%
- Market cap
- $ 3.35 M
- 24h volume
- $ 8.98 K
- 1,430
PussFiPUSS- Price
- $ 0.0038
- 24h
- -0.48%
- 7d
- -1.04%
- Market cap
- $ 3.35 M
- 24h volume
- $ 411.01 K
- 1,431South Korea Bull 3X ETF Tokenized bStocksKORUB
- Price
- $ 19.92
- 24h
- -9.38%
- 7d
- -2.30%
- Market cap
- $ 3.34 M
- 24h volume
- $ 13.55 M
- 1,432
GoldfinchGFI- Price
- $ 0.0381
- 24h
- -4.39%
- 7d
- -5.61%
- Market cap
- $ 3.34 M
- 24h volume
- $ 86.47 K
