Cryptocurrency prices
24,220 coins
| # | Coin | Price | 24h | 7d | Market cap | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,433 | Solana Name ServiceSNS | $ 0.0007 | -7.38% | -4.02% | $ 3.34 M | $ 1.2 K |
| 1,433 | MashaMASHA | $ 0.0052 | +0.00% | -10.10% | $ 5.17 M | — |
| 1,434 | ParticlPART | $ 0.2132 | +8.45% | -11.02% | $ 3.33 M | $ 223.52 |
| 1,435 | MoonchainMCH | $ 0.0134 | -6.33% | +118.13% | $ 3.33 M | $ 5.77 K |
| 1,436 | iShares Russell 2000 Tokenized ETF (Ondo)IWMon | $ 285.62 | +0.00% | +1.31% | $ 3.32 M | — |
| 1,437 | ALEX LabALEX | $ 0.0055 | +3.98% | +12.98% | $ 3.32 M | $ 72.34 K |
| 1,438 | Flying TulipFT | $ 0.1424 | -8.46% | +17.80% | $ 3.31 M | $ 121.35 K |
| 1,439 | BigONE TokenONE | $ 0.0004 | -2.42% | +11.57% | $ 3.31 M | — |
| 1,440 | SentinelP2P | $ 0.0001 | +20.78% | +21.31% | $ 3.36 M | $ 80.64 K |
| 1,441 | CoreumCOREUM | $ 0.0086 | -7.65% | -22.44% | $ 3.3 M | $ 160.30 |
| 1,442 | Lava NetworkLAVA | $ 0.0124 | -2.04% | -0.97% | $ 3.29 M | $ 612.31 K |
| 1,443 | DjedDJED | $ 0.9976 | -0.37% | -0.36% | $ 3.29 M | $ 8.85 K |
| 1,444 | SpaceX Tokenized Stock (Reality)rSPCX | $ 167.78 | -4.17% | +11.95% | $ 3.29 M | $ 12.83 M |
| 1,445 | VertcoinVTC | $ 0.0439 | -4.17% | -2.97% | $ 3.28 M | — |
| 1,446 | StonksSTNK | $ 5.62 | -9.03% | -28.00% | $ 3.27 M | $ 17.7 K |
| 1,447 | WOM ProtocolWOM | $ 0.0169 | -0.10% | -0.34% | $ 3.26 M | — |
| 1,448 | Palo Alto Networks Tokenized Stock (Ondo)PANWon | $ 408.08 | -3.27% | +1.55% | $ 3.25 M | $ 606.61 K |
| 1,449 | AavegotchiGHST | $ 0.0615 | -2.91% | -8.98% | $ 3.24 M | $ 41.67 K |
| 1,450 | HighstreetHIGH | $ 0.0330 | -3.07% | +0.00% | $ 3.22 M | $ 9.1 M |
| 1,451 | Coherent Tokenized bStocksCOHRB | $ 321.49 | -4.92% | +12.92% | $ 3.21 M | $ 1.78 M |
| 1,452 | GameStop Tokenized Stock (Robinhood)GME | $ 24.50 | -2.72% | +0.24% | $ 3.21 M | $ 1.02 M |
| 1,453 | AST SpaceMobile Tokenized Stock (Ondo)ASTSon | $ 59.36 | -5.99% | -4.27% | $ 3.2 M | $ 1.03 M |
| 1,454 | Palantir Technologies Tokenized Stock (Ondo)PLTRon | $ 190.69 | -0.85% | +0.47% | $ 3.19 M | $ 1.84 M |
| 1,455 | Tesla Tokenized Stock (Reality)rTSLA | $ 374.84 | -1.57% | +7.53% | $ 3.18 M | $ 48.12 K |
| 1,456 | Nine ChroniclesWNCG | $ 0.0042 | -3.89% | -2.82% | $ 3.18 M | $ 47.5 K |
- 1,433
Solana Name ServiceSNS- Price
- $ 0.0007
- 24h
- -7.38%
- 7d
- -4.02%
- Market cap
- $ 3.34 M
- 24h volume
- $ 1.2 K
- 1,433MashaMASHA
- Price
- $ 0.0052
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- -10.10%
- Market cap
- $ 5.17 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,434
ParticlPART- Price
- $ 0.2132
- 24h
- +8.45%
- 7d
- -11.02%
- Market cap
- $ 3.33 M
- 24h volume
- $ 223.52
- 1,435
MoonchainMCH- Price
- $ 0.0134
- 24h
- -6.33%
- 7d
- +118.13%
- Market cap
- $ 3.33 M
- 24h volume
- $ 5.77 K
- 1,436
iShares Russell 2000 Tokenized ETF (Ondo)IWMon- Price
- $ 285.62
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- +1.31%
- Market cap
- $ 3.32 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,437
ALEX LabALEX- Price
- $ 0.0055
- 24h
- +3.98%
- 7d
- +12.98%
- Market cap
- $ 3.32 M
- 24h volume
- $ 72.34 K
- 1,438Flying TulipFT
- Price
- $ 0.1424
- 24h
- -8.46%
- 7d
- +17.80%
- Market cap
- $ 3.31 M
- 24h volume
- $ 121.35 K
- 1,439
BigONE TokenONE- Price
- $ 0.0004
- 24h
- -2.42%
- 7d
- +11.57%
- Market cap
- $ 3.31 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,440
SentinelP2P- Price
- $ 0.0001
- 24h
- +20.78%
- 7d
- +21.31%
- Market cap
- $ 3.36 M
- 24h volume
- $ 80.64 K
- 1,441
CoreumCOREUM- Price
- $ 0.0086
- 24h
- -7.65%
- 7d
- -22.44%
- Market cap
- $ 3.3 M
- 24h volume
- $ 160.30
- 1,442
Lava NetworkLAVA- Price
- $ 0.0124
- 24h
- -2.04%
- 7d
- -0.97%
- Market cap
- $ 3.29 M
- 24h volume
- $ 612.31 K
- 1,443
DjedDJED- Price
- $ 0.9976
- 24h
- -0.37%
- 7d
- -0.36%
- Market cap
- $ 3.29 M
- 24h volume
- $ 8.85 K
- 1,444SpaceX Tokenized Stock (Reality)rSPCX
- Price
- $ 167.78
- 24h
- -4.17%
- 7d
- +11.95%
- Market cap
- $ 3.29 M
- 24h volume
- $ 12.83 M
- 1,445
VertcoinVTC- Price
- $ 0.0439
- 24h
- -4.17%
- 7d
- -2.97%
- Market cap
- $ 3.28 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,446
StonksSTNK- Price
- $ 5.62
- 24h
- -9.03%
- 7d
- -28.00%
- Market cap
- $ 3.27 M
- 24h volume
- $ 17.7 K
- 1,447
WOM ProtocolWOM- Price
- $ 0.0169
- 24h
- -0.10%
- 7d
- -0.34%
- Market cap
- $ 3.26 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,448
Palo Alto Networks Tokenized Stock (Ondo)PANWon- Price
- $ 408.08
- 24h
- -3.27%
- 7d
- +1.55%
- Market cap
- $ 3.25 M
- 24h volume
- $ 606.61 K
- 1,449
AavegotchiGHST- Price
- $ 0.0615
- 24h
- -2.91%
- 7d
- -8.98%
- Market cap
- $ 3.24 M
- 24h volume
- $ 41.67 K
- 1,450
HighstreetHIGH- Price
- $ 0.0330
- 24h
- -3.07%
- 7d
- +0.00%
- Market cap
- $ 3.22 M
- 24h volume
- $ 9.1 M
- 1,451Coherent Tokenized bStocksCOHRB
- Price
- $ 321.49
- 24h
- -4.92%
- 7d
- +12.92%
- Market cap
- $ 3.21 M
- 24h volume
- $ 1.78 M
- 1,452GameStop Tokenized Stock (Robinhood)GME
- Price
- $ 24.50
- 24h
- -2.72%
- 7d
- +0.24%
- Market cap
- $ 3.21 M
- 24h volume
- $ 1.02 M
- 1,453AST SpaceMobile Tokenized Stock (Ondo)ASTSon
- Price
- $ 59.36
- 24h
- -5.99%
- 7d
- -4.27%
- Market cap
- $ 3.2 M
- 24h volume
- $ 1.03 M
- 1,454Palantir Technologies Tokenized Stock (Ondo)PLTRon
- Price
- $ 190.69
- 24h
- -0.85%
- 7d
- +0.47%
- Market cap
- $ 3.19 M
- 24h volume
- $ 1.84 M
- 1,455Tesla Tokenized Stock (Reality)rTSLA
- Price
- $ 374.84
- 24h
- -1.57%
- 7d
- +7.53%
- Market cap
- $ 3.18 M
- 24h volume
- $ 48.12 K
- 1,456
Nine ChroniclesWNCG- Price
- $ 0.0042
- 24h
- -3.89%
- 7d
- -2.82%
- Market cap
- $ 3.18 M
- 24h volume
- $ 47.5 K
