Cryptocurrency prices
24,220 coins
| # | Coin | Price | 24h | 7d | Market cap | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,391 | Oracle Tokenized bStocksORCLB | $ 143.35 | -1.30% | +4.62% | $ 3.72 M | $ 3.14 M |
| 1,392 | PIBBLEPIB | $ 0.0001 | +1.91% | -3.57% | $ 3.72 M | $ 19.5 K |
| 1,393 | SukuSUKU | $ 0.0054 | -1.72% | -0.45% | $ 3.71 M | $ 30.39 K |
| 1,394 | Quantoz EURQEURQ | $ 1.10 | -0.11% | -0.10% | $ 3.7 M | $ 1.36 M |
| 1,394 | Freya ProtocolFREYA | $ 0.0057 | -0.05% | +0.20% | $ 3.12 M | — |
| 1,395 | Amazon Tokenized Stock (Robinhood)AMZN | $ 254.20 | -0.40% | +0.85% | $ 3.69 M | $ 706.68 K |
| 1,396 | SταkingSN88 | $ 0.8183 | -4.64% | -7.76% | $ 3.69 M | $ 91.02 K |
| 1,397 | Creo EngineCREO | $ 0.0054 | -10.68% | +59.98% | $ 3.69 M | $ 277.4 K |
| 1,398 | SPDR Gold Shares Tokenized Stock (Ondo)GLDon | $ 376.46 | -1.17% | -1.50% | $ 3.66 M | $ 1.72 M |
| 1,399 | Star Atlas DAOPOLIS | $ 0.0123 | -4.91% | -18.75% | $ 3.64 M | $ 39.83 K |
| 1,400 | Sport.FunFUN | $ 0.0205 | -6.56% | +14.73% | $ 3.64 M | $ 612.69 K |
| 1,401 | World of DypiansWOD | $ 0.0059 | -0.41% | +2.19% | $ 3.63 M | $ 1.29 M |
| 1,402 | EarthMetaEMT | $ 0.0025 | +0.82% | -14.90% | $ 3.62 M | $ 5.12 K |
| 1,403 | TARS AITAI | $ 0.0040 | -4.55% | -11.08% | $ 3.6 M | $ 375.9 K |
| 1,404 | Bitmine Tokenised Stock (xStock)BMNRx | $ 24.43 | -9.87% | -7.98% | $ 3.58 M | $ 468.46 K |
| 1,405 | Moderna Tokenized bStocksMRNAB | $ 190.49 | -0.72% | +0.09% | $ 3.58 M | $ 4.73 M |
| 1,406 | RealREAL | $ 0.0036 | +0.53% | -20.50% | $ 3.56 M | — |
| 1,407 | Pfizer Tokenized Stock (Ondo)PFEon | $ 29.61 | +2.36% | -2.53% | $ 3.56 M | $ 3.57 K |
| 1,408 | AviciAVICI | $ 0.2733 | -1.45% | +8.91% | $ 3.53 M | $ 97.63 K |
| 1,409 | World3WAI | $ 0.0102 | -0.60% | -1.18% | $ 3.52 M | $ 110.52 K |
| 1,410 | Build On BNBBOB | $ 0.0000 | -5.94% | -52.52% | $ 3.52 M | $ 474.5 K |
| 1,411 | Rupiah TokenIDRT | $ 0.0000 | +0.00% | -0.45% | $ 3.48 M | — |
| 1,411 | PLANETPLA | $ 0.0057 | +0.00% | +0.63% | $ 1.29 M | — |
| 1,412 | KinKIN | $ 0.0000 | +1.64% | +4.77% | $ 3.47 M | $ 5.64 K |
| 1,413 | Boson ProtocolBOSON | $ 0.0204 | -5.30% | -14.09% | $ 3.47 M | $ 30.68 K |
- 1,391Oracle Tokenized bStocksORCLB
- Price
- $ 143.35
- 24h
- -1.30%
- 7d
- +4.62%
- Market cap
- $ 3.72 M
- 24h volume
- $ 3.14 M
- 1,392
PIBBLEPIB- Price
- $ 0.0001
- 24h
- +1.91%
- 7d
- -3.57%
- Market cap
- $ 3.72 M
- 24h volume
- $ 19.5 K
- 1,393
SukuSUKU- Price
- $ 0.0054
- 24h
- -1.72%
- 7d
- -0.45%
- Market cap
- $ 3.71 M
- 24h volume
- $ 30.39 K
- 1,394Quantoz EURQEURQ
- Price
- $ 1.10
- 24h
- -0.11%
- 7d
- -0.10%
- Market cap
- $ 3.7 M
- 24h volume
- $ 1.36 M
- 1,394
Freya ProtocolFREYA- Price
- $ 0.0057
- 24h
- -0.05%
- 7d
- +0.20%
- Market cap
- $ 3.12 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,395Amazon Tokenized Stock (Robinhood)AMZN
- Price
- $ 254.20
- 24h
- -0.40%
- 7d
- +0.85%
- Market cap
- $ 3.69 M
- 24h volume
- $ 706.68 K
- 1,396SταkingSN88
- Price
- $ 0.8183
- 24h
- -4.64%
- 7d
- -7.76%
- Market cap
- $ 3.69 M
- 24h volume
- $ 91.02 K
- 1,397
Creo EngineCREO- Price
- $ 0.0054
- 24h
- -10.68%
- 7d
- +59.98%
- Market cap
- $ 3.69 M
- 24h volume
- $ 277.4 K
- 1,398SPDR Gold Shares Tokenized Stock (Ondo)GLDon
- Price
- $ 376.46
- 24h
- -1.17%
- 7d
- -1.50%
- Market cap
- $ 3.66 M
- 24h volume
- $ 1.72 M
- 1,399
Star Atlas DAOPOLIS- Price
- $ 0.0123
- 24h
- -4.91%
- 7d
- -18.75%
- Market cap
- $ 3.64 M
- 24h volume
- $ 39.83 K
- 1,400
Sport.FunFUN- Price
- $ 0.0205
- 24h
- -6.56%
- 7d
- +14.73%
- Market cap
- $ 3.64 M
- 24h volume
- $ 612.69 K
- 1,401
World of DypiansWOD- Price
- $ 0.0059
- 24h
- -0.41%
- 7d
- +2.19%
- Market cap
- $ 3.63 M
- 24h volume
- $ 1.29 M
- 1,402
EarthMetaEMT- Price
- $ 0.0025
- 24h
- +0.82%
- 7d
- -14.90%
- Market cap
- $ 3.62 M
- 24h volume
- $ 5.12 K
- 1,403
TARS AITAI- Price
- $ 0.0040
- 24h
- -4.55%
- 7d
- -11.08%
- Market cap
- $ 3.6 M
- 24h volume
- $ 375.9 K
- 1,404Bitmine Tokenised Stock (xStock)BMNRx
- Price
- $ 24.43
- 24h
- -9.87%
- 7d
- -7.98%
- Market cap
- $ 3.58 M
- 24h volume
- $ 468.46 K
- 1,405Moderna Tokenized bStocksMRNAB
- Price
- $ 190.49
- 24h
- -0.72%
- 7d
- +0.09%
- Market cap
- $ 3.58 M
- 24h volume
- $ 4.73 M
- 1,406
RealREAL- Price
- $ 0.0036
- 24h
- +0.53%
- 7d
- -20.50%
- Market cap
- $ 3.56 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,407
Pfizer Tokenized Stock (Ondo)PFEon- Price
- $ 29.61
- 24h
- +2.36%
- 7d
- -2.53%
- Market cap
- $ 3.56 M
- 24h volume
- $ 3.57 K
- 1,408
AviciAVICI- Price
- $ 0.2733
- 24h
- -1.45%
- 7d
- +8.91%
- Market cap
- $ 3.53 M
- 24h volume
- $ 97.63 K
- 1,409
World3WAI- Price
- $ 0.0102
- 24h
- -0.60%
- 7d
- -1.18%
- Market cap
- $ 3.52 M
- 24h volume
- $ 110.52 K
- 1,410
Build On BNBBOB- Price
- $ 0.0000
- 24h
- -5.94%
- 7d
- -52.52%
- Market cap
- $ 3.52 M
- 24h volume
- $ 474.5 K
- 1,411
Rupiah TokenIDRT- Price
- $ 0.0000
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- -0.45%
- Market cap
- $ 3.48 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,411
PLANETPLA- Price
- $ 0.0057
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- +0.63%
- Market cap
- $ 1.29 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,412
KinKIN- Price
- $ 0.0000
- 24h
- +1.64%
- 7d
- +4.77%
- Market cap
- $ 3.47 M
- 24h volume
- $ 5.64 K
- 1,413
Boson ProtocolBOSON- Price
- $ 0.0204
- 24h
- -5.30%
- 7d
- -14.09%
- Market cap
- $ 3.47 M
- 24h volume
- $ 30.68 K
