Cryptocurrency prices
24,220 coins
| # | Coin | Price | 24h | 7d | Market cap | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,370 | Direxion Semiconductor Bull 3X tokenized ETF (xStock)SOXLx | $ 155.30 | -7.74% | +5.83% | $ 3.94 M | $ 4.45 M |
| 1,371 | CratosCRTS | $ 0.0001 | -2.80% | -6.49% | $ 3.93 M | $ 276.74 K |
| 1,372 | FlorinXFL | $ 27.84 | +0.00% | +0.00% | $ 3.81 M | — |
| 1,372 | Neon EVMNEON | $ 0.0164 | -14.34% | -45.86% | $ 3.93 M | $ 1.19 M |
| 1,373 | Aura FinanceAURA | $ 0.0651 | +0.00% | -4.28% | $ 4.65 M | — |
| 1,373 | ScamcoinSCAM | $ 0.0039 | -4.86% | -4.20% | $ 3.92 M | $ 33.69 K |
| 1,374 | Ampleforth Governance TokenFORTH | $ 0.2728 | -2.87% | -4.75% | $ 3.91 M | $ 448.53 K |
| 1,375 | ALTSEASONALTSZN | $ 0.0039 | -4.93% | +7.07% | $ 3.89 M | $ 1.67 M |
| 1,376 | IMPTIMPT | $ 0.0026 | -6.65% | -9.33% | $ 3.88 M | $ 88.07 K |
| 1,377 | Arsenal Fan TokenAFC | $ 0.1553 | -0.26% | -0.42% | $ 3.88 M | $ 218.8 K |
| 1,378 | VestChainVEST | $ 0.0010 | +0.00% | +0.00% | $ 3.88 M | — |
| 1,379 | Star AtlasATLAS | $ 0.0001 | -3.43% | -7.05% | $ 3.85 M | $ 89.6 K |
| 1,380 | Crypto Sustainable TokenCST | $ 18.35 | -1.25% | +4.34% | $ 3.84 M | $ 31.82 K |
| 1,381 | NashNEX | $ 0.0864 | -13.45% | -8.28% | $ 3.83 M | — |
| 1,382 | PropbasePROPS | $ 0.0073 | -1.90% | +5.09% | $ 3.82 M | $ 772.63 K |
| 1,383 | Vara NetworkVARA | $ 0.0006 | -5.84% | -20.80% | $ 3.79 M | $ 421.52 K |
| 1,384 | Lockheed Tokenized Stock (Ondo)LMTon | $ 515.19 | -0.51% | -1.61% | $ 3.79 M | $ 271.45 K |
| 1,385 | Lumentum Tokenized bStocksLITEB | $ 1.1 K | -1.50% | +15.99% | $ 3.77 M | $ 3.86 M |
| 1,386 | HathorHTR | $ 0.0073 | -16.22% | -9.30% | $ 3.77 M | $ 170.99 K |
| 1,387 | Fei USDFEI | $ 0.9991 | -0.06% | -0.03% | $ 3.74 M | — |
| 1,388 | RaylsRLS | $ 0.0021 | -1.91% | -8.84% | $ 3.74 M | $ 644.93 K |
| 1,389 | LumiWaveLWP | $ 0.0049 | +0.00% | +17.66% | $ 3.74 M | — |
| 1,389 | Manyu (manyushiba.com)MANYU | $ 0.0000 | -7.91% | -10.07% | $ 3.73 M | $ 1.08 M |
| 1,390 | fanCFANC | $ 0.0019 | -1.20% | -6.57% | $ 3.72 M | $ 33.25 K |
| 1,390 | AlkimiADS | $ 0.0173 | +0.00% | -0.02% | $ 4.1 M | — |
- 1,370Direxion Semiconductor Bull 3X tokenized ETF (xStock)SOXLx
- Price
- $ 155.30
- 24h
- -7.74%
- 7d
- +5.83%
- Market cap
- $ 3.94 M
- 24h volume
- $ 4.45 M
- 1,371
CratosCRTS- Price
- $ 0.0001
- 24h
- -2.80%
- 7d
- -6.49%
- Market cap
- $ 3.93 M
- 24h volume
- $ 276.74 K
- 1,372
FlorinXFL- Price
- $ 27.84
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- +0.00%
- Market cap
- $ 3.81 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,372
Neon EVMNEON- Price
- $ 0.0164
- 24h
- -14.34%
- 7d
- -45.86%
- Market cap
- $ 3.93 M
- 24h volume
- $ 1.19 M
- 1,373
Aura FinanceAURA- Price
- $ 0.0651
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- -4.28%
- Market cap
- $ 4.65 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,373ScamcoinSCAM
- Price
- $ 0.0039
- 24h
- -4.86%
- 7d
- -4.20%
- Market cap
- $ 3.92 M
- 24h volume
- $ 33.69 K
- 1,374
Ampleforth Governance TokenFORTH- Price
- $ 0.2728
- 24h
- -2.87%
- 7d
- -4.75%
- Market cap
- $ 3.91 M
- 24h volume
- $ 448.53 K
- 1,375
ALTSEASONALTSZN- Price
- $ 0.0039
- 24h
- -4.93%
- 7d
- +7.07%
- Market cap
- $ 3.89 M
- 24h volume
- $ 1.67 M
- 1,376
IMPTIMPT- Price
- $ 0.0026
- 24h
- -6.65%
- 7d
- -9.33%
- Market cap
- $ 3.88 M
- 24h volume
- $ 88.07 K
- 1,377
Arsenal Fan TokenAFC- Price
- $ 0.1553
- 24h
- -0.26%
- 7d
- -0.42%
- Market cap
- $ 3.88 M
- 24h volume
- $ 218.8 K
- 1,378
VestChainVEST- Price
- $ 0.0010
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- +0.00%
- Market cap
- $ 3.88 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,379
Star AtlasATLAS- Price
- $ 0.0001
- 24h
- -3.43%
- 7d
- -7.05%
- Market cap
- $ 3.85 M
- 24h volume
- $ 89.6 K
- 1,380Crypto Sustainable TokenCST
- Price
- $ 18.35
- 24h
- -1.25%
- 7d
- +4.34%
- Market cap
- $ 3.84 M
- 24h volume
- $ 31.82 K
- 1,381
NashNEX- Price
- $ 0.0864
- 24h
- -13.45%
- 7d
- -8.28%
- Market cap
- $ 3.83 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,382
PropbasePROPS- Price
- $ 0.0073
- 24h
- -1.90%
- 7d
- +5.09%
- Market cap
- $ 3.82 M
- 24h volume
- $ 772.63 K
- 1,383
Vara NetworkVARA- Price
- $ 0.0006
- 24h
- -5.84%
- 7d
- -20.80%
- Market cap
- $ 3.79 M
- 24h volume
- $ 421.52 K
- 1,384
Lockheed Tokenized Stock (Ondo)LMTon- Price
- $ 515.19
- 24h
- -0.51%
- 7d
- -1.61%
- Market cap
- $ 3.79 M
- 24h volume
- $ 271.45 K
- 1,385Lumentum Tokenized bStocksLITEB
- Price
- $ 1.1 K
- 24h
- -1.50%
- 7d
- +15.99%
- Market cap
- $ 3.77 M
- 24h volume
- $ 3.86 M
- 1,386
HathorHTR- Price
- $ 0.0073
- 24h
- -16.22%
- 7d
- -9.30%
- Market cap
- $ 3.77 M
- 24h volume
- $ 170.99 K
- 1,387
Fei USDFEI- Price
- $ 0.9991
- 24h
- -0.06%
- 7d
- -0.03%
- Market cap
- $ 3.74 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,388
RaylsRLS- Price
- $ 0.0021
- 24h
- -1.91%
- 7d
- -8.84%
- Market cap
- $ 3.74 M
- 24h volume
- $ 644.93 K
- 1,389
LumiWaveLWP- Price
- $ 0.0049
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- +17.66%
- Market cap
- $ 3.74 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,389
Manyu (manyushiba.com)MANYU- Price
- $ 0.0000
- 24h
- -7.91%
- 7d
- -10.07%
- Market cap
- $ 3.73 M
- 24h volume
- $ 1.08 M
- 1,390
fanCFANC- Price
- $ 0.0019
- 24h
- -1.20%
- 7d
- -6.57%
- Market cap
- $ 3.72 M
- 24h volume
- $ 33.25 K
- 1,390
AlkimiADS- Price
- $ 0.0173
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- -0.02%
- Market cap
- $ 4.1 M
- 24h volume
- —
