Cryptocurrency prices
24,220 coins
| # | Coin | Price | 24h | 7d | Market cap | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,347 | OpenAI tokenized stock (PreStocks)OPENAI | $ 2.19 K | -3.68% | -1.42% | $ 4.17 M | $ 184.9 K |
| 1,348 | SmarDexSDEX | $ 0.0004 | +0.10% | -1.10% | $ 4.17 M | $ 6.34 K |
| 1,349 | ObserverOBSR | $ 0.0006 | -2.95% | -2.13% | $ 4.15 M | $ 93.79 K |
| 1,350 | Marvell Tokenized Stock (Reality)rMRVL | $ 280.83 | -3.53% | +8.66% | $ 4.15 M | $ 55.92 K |
| 1,351 | AC Milan Fan TokenACM | $ 0.2893 | +0.37% | +2.24% | $ 4.16 M | $ 4.94 M |
| 1,352 | VultisigVULT | $ 0.0636 | -0.35% | -2.13% | $ 4.14 M | — |
| 1,353 | QuantstampQSP | $ 0.0061 | +17.58% | +28.29% | $ 4.35 M | $ 68.31 K |
| 1,353 | AstraAIASTRA | $ 0.4136 | -6.59% | +94.77% | $ 4.14 M | — |
| 1,354 | Arm Holdings plc Tokenized Stock (Ondo)ARMon | $ 297.08 | -2.88% | +3.49% | $ 4.1 M | $ 1.66 M |
| 1,355 | Tradr 2X Long SNDK ETF Tokenized bStocksSNXXB | $ 16.03 | +3.15% | -5.03% | $ 4.1 M | $ 17.49 M |
| 1,356 | Jager HunterJAGER | $ 0.0000 | -2.60% | +4.04% | $ 4.08 M | $ 45.81 K |
| 1,357 | Australian Digital DollarAUDD | $ 0.6941 | -0.27% | -0.68% | $ 4.07 M | $ 6.59 K |
| 1,358 | BitSharesBTS | $ 0.0014 | -1.26% | -1.83% | $ 4.06 M | $ 70.12 K |
| 1,359 | FAR LabsFAR | $ 0.0008 | +0.86% | -1.81% | $ 4.07 M | $ 41.72 K |
| 1,360 | Strategy Inc. Tokenized Stock (Robinhood)MSTR | $ 155.51 | -7.31% | +1.43% | $ 4.06 M | $ 2.02 M |
| 1,361 | SIX TokenSIX | $ 0.0047 | -6.88% | -10.44% | $ 4.04 M | $ 111.78 K |
| 1,361 | KylinKYL | $ 0.0131 | +0.00% | +0.00% | $ 3.54 M | — |
| 1,362 | Coca-Cola Tokenized Stock (Ondo)KOon | $ 88.63 | -0.59% | -0.63% | $ 4.03 M | $ 864.33 K |
| 1,363 | XMAQUINADEUS | $ 0.0200 | -17.35% | -4.72% | $ 4.02 M | $ 285.68 K |
| 1,364 | Aleph CloudALEPH | $ 0.0162 | -1.89% | +6.85% | $ 4.01 M | $ 183.54 K |
| 1,365 | Pups (Bitcoin)PUPS | $ 0.0041 | +11.74% | +3.02% | $ 4.01 M | $ 44.41 K |
| 1,366 | txTX | $ 0.0016 | +1.28% | -6.71% | $ 3.98 M | $ 209.08 K |
| 1,367 | AXT Tokenized bStocksAXTIB | $ 80.59 | -6.13% | +5.85% | $ 3.98 M | $ 3.4 M |
| 1,368 | MileVerseMVC | $ 0.0014 | -2.16% | -4.33% | $ 3.99 M | $ 40.64 K |
| 1,369 | Microsoft Tokenized bStocksMSFTB | $ 524.50 | -1.74% | +1.28% | $ 3.97 M | $ 2.28 M |
- 1,347OpenAI tokenized stock (PreStocks)OPENAI
- Price
- $ 2.19 K
- 24h
- -3.68%
- 7d
- -1.42%
- Market cap
- $ 4.17 M
- 24h volume
- $ 184.9 K
- 1,348
SmarDexSDEX- Price
- $ 0.0004
- 24h
- +0.10%
- 7d
- -1.10%
- Market cap
- $ 4.17 M
- 24h volume
- $ 6.34 K
- 1,349
ObserverOBSR- Price
- $ 0.0006
- 24h
- -2.95%
- 7d
- -2.13%
- Market cap
- $ 4.15 M
- 24h volume
- $ 93.79 K
- 1,350Marvell Tokenized Stock (Reality)rMRVL
- Price
- $ 280.83
- 24h
- -3.53%
- 7d
- +8.66%
- Market cap
- $ 4.15 M
- 24h volume
- $ 55.92 K
- 1,351
AC Milan Fan TokenACM- Price
- $ 0.2893
- 24h
- +0.37%
- 7d
- +2.24%
- Market cap
- $ 4.16 M
- 24h volume
- $ 4.94 M
- 1,352
VultisigVULT- Price
- $ 0.0636
- 24h
- -0.35%
- 7d
- -2.13%
- Market cap
- $ 4.14 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,353
QuantstampQSP- Price
- $ 0.0061
- 24h
- +17.58%
- 7d
- +28.29%
- Market cap
- $ 4.35 M
- 24h volume
- $ 68.31 K
- 1,353
AstraAIASTRA- Price
- $ 0.4136
- 24h
- -6.59%
- 7d
- +94.77%
- Market cap
- $ 4.14 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,354
Arm Holdings plc Tokenized Stock (Ondo)ARMon- Price
- $ 297.08
- 24h
- -2.88%
- 7d
- +3.49%
- Market cap
- $ 4.1 M
- 24h volume
- $ 1.66 M
- 1,355Tradr 2X Long SNDK ETF Tokenized bStocksSNXXB
- Price
- $ 16.03
- 24h
- +3.15%
- 7d
- -5.03%
- Market cap
- $ 4.1 M
- 24h volume
- $ 17.49 M
- 1,356
Jager HunterJAGER- Price
- $ 0.0000
- 24h
- -2.60%
- 7d
- +4.04%
- Market cap
- $ 4.08 M
- 24h volume
- $ 45.81 K
- 1,357
Australian Digital DollarAUDD- Price
- $ 0.6941
- 24h
- -0.27%
- 7d
- -0.68%
- Market cap
- $ 4.07 M
- 24h volume
- $ 6.59 K
- 1,358
BitSharesBTS- Price
- $ 0.0014
- 24h
- -1.26%
- 7d
- -1.83%
- Market cap
- $ 4.06 M
- 24h volume
- $ 70.12 K
- 1,359
FAR LabsFAR- Price
- $ 0.0008
- 24h
- +0.86%
- 7d
- -1.81%
- Market cap
- $ 4.07 M
- 24h volume
- $ 41.72 K
- 1,360Strategy Inc. Tokenized Stock (Robinhood)MSTR
- Price
- $ 155.51
- 24h
- -7.31%
- 7d
- +1.43%
- Market cap
- $ 4.06 M
- 24h volume
- $ 2.02 M
- 1,361
SIX TokenSIX- Price
- $ 0.0047
- 24h
- -6.88%
- 7d
- -10.44%
- Market cap
- $ 4.04 M
- 24h volume
- $ 111.78 K
- 1,361
KylinKYL- Price
- $ 0.0131
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- +0.00%
- Market cap
- $ 3.54 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,362Coca-Cola Tokenized Stock (Ondo)KOon
- Price
- $ 88.63
- 24h
- -0.59%
- 7d
- -0.63%
- Market cap
- $ 4.03 M
- 24h volume
- $ 864.33 K
- 1,363XMAQUINADEUS
- Price
- $ 0.0200
- 24h
- -17.35%
- 7d
- -4.72%
- Market cap
- $ 4.02 M
- 24h volume
- $ 285.68 K
- 1,364
Aleph CloudALEPH- Price
- $ 0.0162
- 24h
- -1.89%
- 7d
- +6.85%
- Market cap
- $ 4.01 M
- 24h volume
- $ 183.54 K
- 1,365
Pups (Bitcoin)PUPS- Price
- $ 0.0041
- 24h
- +11.74%
- 7d
- +3.02%
- Market cap
- $ 4.01 M
- 24h volume
- $ 44.41 K
- 1,366txTX
- Price
- $ 0.0016
- 24h
- +1.28%
- 7d
- -6.71%
- Market cap
- $ 3.98 M
- 24h volume
- $ 209.08 K
- 1,367AXT Tokenized bStocksAXTIB
- Price
- $ 80.59
- 24h
- -6.13%
- 7d
- +5.85%
- Market cap
- $ 3.98 M
- 24h volume
- $ 3.4 M
- 1,368
MileVerseMVC- Price
- $ 0.0014
- 24h
- -2.16%
- 7d
- -4.33%
- Market cap
- $ 3.99 M
- 24h volume
- $ 40.64 K
- 1,369
Microsoft Tokenized bStocksMSFTB- Price
- $ 524.50
- 24h
- -1.74%
- 7d
- +1.28%
- Market cap
- $ 3.97 M
- 24h volume
- $ 2.28 M
