Cryptocurrency prices
24,220 coins
| # | Coin | Price | 24h | 7d | Market cap | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,326 | Advanced Micro Devices Tokenized bStocksAMDB | $ 642.73 | -1.66% | +6.39% | $ 4.37 M | $ 3.48 M |
| 1,327 | TokemakTOKE | $ 0.0477 | -6.21% | -9.15% | $ 4.36 M | $ 279.80 |
| 1,328 | CheckmateCHECK | $ 0.0112 | -2.17% | -7.39% | $ 4.34 M | $ 1.46 M |
| 1,329 | AspectaASP | $ 0.0102 | -4.18% | -10.96% | $ 4.34 M | $ 315.81 K |
| 1,330 | TrustSwapSWAP | $ 0.0434 | -1.64% | -1.26% | $ 4.34 M | $ 32.25 K |
| 1,331 | NimiqNIM | $ 0.0003 | +0.69% | +3.59% | $ 4.32 M | $ 771.15 |
| 1,332 | TSMC tokenized stock(xStock)TSMX | $ 473.47 | -2.07% | +3.18% | $ 4.32 M | $ 122.04 K |
| 1,333 | AergoAERGO | $ 0.0088 | -8.75% | -9.37% | $ 4.32 M | $ 27.94 K |
| 1,333 | SyncGPTSYNC | $ 0.0204 | -0.02% | -0.01% | $ 4.08 M | — |
| 1,334 | Amazon Tokenized bStocksAMZNB | $ 254.68 | -0.19% | +1.12% | $ 4.31 M | $ 3.67 M |
| 1,335 | Shapeshift FOX TokenFOX | $ 0.0056 | -6.20% | +0.83% | $ 4.3 M | $ 42.25 K |
| 1,336 | PlatONLAT | $ 0.0006 | -5.68% | -11.37% | $ 4.29 M | $ 1.26 M |
| 1,336 | ZukiverseZUKI | $ 0.1004 | +0.00% | -1.36% | $ 3.7 M | — |
| 1,337 | BTSE TokenBTSE | $ 0.9845 | -0.16% | -1.69% | $ 4.29 M | $ 368.53 K |
| 1,338 | UnisocksSOCKS | $ 15.02 K | +0.00% | +0.00% | $ 4.54 M | — |
| 1,338 | NetXNETX | $ 0.1630 | -6.87% | -5.13% | $ 4.28 M | $ 144.29 K |
| 1,339 | DiamondDMD | $ 1.15 | -3.15% | -0.78% | $ 4.27 M | $ 14.82 K |
| 1,340 | Cryptocurrency CoinCRYPTO | $ 0.0043 | -8.78% | -7.05% | $ 4.25 M | $ 12.28 K |
| 1,341 | PweasePWEASE | $ 0.0042 | -8.94% | +15.32% | $ 4.24 M | $ 108.1 K |
| 1,342 | Yee TokenYEE | $ 0.0042 | -0.33% | -25.25% | $ 4.24 M | $ 435.17 K |
| 1,343 | SUPERFORTUNEGUA | $ 0.0339 | -4.19% | -2.00% | $ 4.23 M | $ 1.06 M |
| 1,344 | ObyteGBYTE | $ 4.44 | -4.37% | -9.19% | $ 4.2 M | $ 5.35 K |
| 1,345 | CUTcoinCUT | $ 0.0073 | +0.00% | +0.43% | — | — |
| 1,345 | FLORKFLORK | $ 0.0042 | -13.16% | -39.77% | $ 4.2 M | $ 1.37 M |
| 1,346 | Meta Tokenized bStocksMETAB | $ 724.29 | -2.26% | -0.87% | $ 4.18 M | $ 2.85 M |
- 1,326Advanced Micro Devices Tokenized bStocksAMDB
- Price
- $ 642.73
- 24h
- -1.66%
- 7d
- +6.39%
- Market cap
- $ 4.37 M
- 24h volume
- $ 3.48 M
- 1,327
TokemakTOKE- Price
- $ 0.0477
- 24h
- -6.21%
- 7d
- -9.15%
- Market cap
- $ 4.36 M
- 24h volume
- $ 279.80
- 1,328
CheckmateCHECK- Price
- $ 0.0112
- 24h
- -2.17%
- 7d
- -7.39%
- Market cap
- $ 4.34 M
- 24h volume
- $ 1.46 M
- 1,329
AspectaASP- Price
- $ 0.0102
- 24h
- -4.18%
- 7d
- -10.96%
- Market cap
- $ 4.34 M
- 24h volume
- $ 315.81 K
- 1,330
TrustSwapSWAP- Price
- $ 0.0434
- 24h
- -1.64%
- 7d
- -1.26%
- Market cap
- $ 4.34 M
- 24h volume
- $ 32.25 K
- 1,331
NimiqNIM- Price
- $ 0.0003
- 24h
- +0.69%
- 7d
- +3.59%
- Market cap
- $ 4.32 M
- 24h volume
- $ 771.15
- 1,332TSMC tokenized stock(xStock)TSMX
- Price
- $ 473.47
- 24h
- -2.07%
- 7d
- +3.18%
- Market cap
- $ 4.32 M
- 24h volume
- $ 122.04 K
- 1,333
AergoAERGO- Price
- $ 0.0088
- 24h
- -8.75%
- 7d
- -9.37%
- Market cap
- $ 4.32 M
- 24h volume
- $ 27.94 K
- 1,333
SyncGPTSYNC- Price
- $ 0.0204
- 24h
- -0.02%
- 7d
- -0.01%
- Market cap
- $ 4.08 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,334Amazon Tokenized bStocksAMZNB
- Price
- $ 254.68
- 24h
- -0.19%
- 7d
- +1.12%
- Market cap
- $ 4.31 M
- 24h volume
- $ 3.67 M
- 1,335
Shapeshift FOX TokenFOX- Price
- $ 0.0056
- 24h
- -6.20%
- 7d
- +0.83%
- Market cap
- $ 4.3 M
- 24h volume
- $ 42.25 K
- 1,336
PlatONLAT- Price
- $ 0.0006
- 24h
- -5.68%
- 7d
- -11.37%
- Market cap
- $ 4.29 M
- 24h volume
- $ 1.26 M
- 1,336
ZukiverseZUKI- Price
- $ 0.1004
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- -1.36%
- Market cap
- $ 3.7 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,337
BTSE TokenBTSE- Price
- $ 0.9845
- 24h
- -0.16%
- 7d
- -1.69%
- Market cap
- $ 4.29 M
- 24h volume
- $ 368.53 K
- 1,338
UnisocksSOCKS- Price
- $ 15.02 K
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- +0.00%
- Market cap
- $ 4.54 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,338
NetXNETX- Price
- $ 0.1630
- 24h
- -6.87%
- 7d
- -5.13%
- Market cap
- $ 4.28 M
- 24h volume
- $ 144.29 K
- 1,339
DiamondDMD- Price
- $ 1.15
- 24h
- -3.15%
- 7d
- -0.78%
- Market cap
- $ 4.27 M
- 24h volume
- $ 14.82 K
- 1,340
Cryptocurrency CoinCRYPTO- Price
- $ 0.0043
- 24h
- -8.78%
- 7d
- -7.05%
- Market cap
- $ 4.25 M
- 24h volume
- $ 12.28 K
- 1,341
PweasePWEASE- Price
- $ 0.0042
- 24h
- -8.94%
- 7d
- +15.32%
- Market cap
- $ 4.24 M
- 24h volume
- $ 108.1 K
- 1,342
Yee TokenYEE- Price
- $ 0.0042
- 24h
- -0.33%
- 7d
- -25.25%
- Market cap
- $ 4.24 M
- 24h volume
- $ 435.17 K
- 1,343
SUPERFORTUNEGUA- Price
- $ 0.0339
- 24h
- -4.19%
- 7d
- -2.00%
- Market cap
- $ 4.23 M
- 24h volume
- $ 1.06 M
- 1,344
ObyteGBYTE- Price
- $ 4.44
- 24h
- -4.37%
- 7d
- -9.19%
- Market cap
- $ 4.2 M
- 24h volume
- $ 5.35 K
- 1,345
CUTcoinCUT- Price
- $ 0.0073
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- +0.43%
- Market cap
- —
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,345FLORKFLORK
- Price
- $ 0.0042
- 24h
- -13.16%
- 7d
- -39.77%
- Market cap
- $ 4.2 M
- 24h volume
- $ 1.37 M
- 1,346Meta Tokenized bStocksMETAB
- Price
- $ 724.29
- 24h
- -2.26%
- 7d
- -0.87%
- Market cap
- $ 4.18 M
- 24h volume
- $ 2.85 M
