Cryptocurrency prices
24,220 coins
| # | Coin | Price | 24h | 7d | Market cap | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,304 | Oracle Tokenized Stock (Ondo)ORCLon | $ 144.45 | -1.45% | +4.61% | $ 4.63 M | $ 1.62 M |
| 1,305 | Tesla Tokenized Stock (Robinhood)TSLA | $ 375.78 | -1.26% | +7.60% | $ 4.62 M | $ 2.98 M |
| 1,306 | AmonDAMON | $ 0.0006 | +0.00% | +340.37% | $ 4.29 M | — |
| 1,306 | OctaSpaceOCTA | $ 0.1152 | +2.04% | +1.10% | $ 4.6 M | $ 10.13 K |
| 1,307 | OWBOWB | $ 0.0101 | -1.76% | +3.33% | $ 4.6 M | $ 9.4 K |
| 1,308 | CateCoinCATE | $ 0.0000 | -4.17% | +0.30% | $ 4.56 M | $ 6.85 K |
| 1,309 | RoamROAM | $ 0.0125 | +0.38% | +0.71% | $ 4.56 M | $ 868.32 K |
| 1,310 | Nebius Group Tokenized Stock (Ondo)NBISon | $ 237.19 | -4.91% | -0.91% | $ 4.56 M | $ 2.1 M |
| 1,311 | Rain CoinRAIN | $ 4.54 | -0.16% | -2.00% | $ 4.54 M | $ 7.91 K |
| 1,312 | AlltoscanATS | $ 0.0518 | -1.62% | +23.29% | $ 4.54 M | $ 225.84 K |
| 1,312 | MULTIVERSE MONKEYMMON | $ 0.0040 | +0.00% | +0.01% | $ 4 M | — |
| 1,313 | apM FashionAPM | $ 0.0051 | +15.81% | +29.16% | $ 4.56 M | $ 11.4 M |
| 1,314 | SuilendSEND | $ 0.0599 | -2.58% | +3.92% | $ 4.52 M | $ 405.23 |
| 1,315 | BNBTigerBNBTIGER | $ 0.0000 | -4.13% | -17.51% | $ 4.52 M | $ 8.02 K |
| 1,316 | Equilibria FinanceEQB | $ 0.1336 | -1.65% | +0.36% | $ 4.52 M | — |
| 1,317 | PallapayPALLA | $ 0.0087 | +0.00% | -0.09% | $ 6.48 M | — |
| 1,317 | MamoMAMO | $ 0.0075 | -8.07% | -0.58% | $ 4.51 M | $ 1.59 M |
| 1,318 | HOPRHOPR | $ 0.0132 | -5.04% | -0.94% | $ 4.51 M | $ 26.42 K |
| 1,319 | The JuggernautJUGGERNAUT | $ 0.0045 | -14.31% | -39.00% | $ 4.51 M | $ 1.29 M |
| 1,320 | Layer3L3 | $ 0.0028 | -2.50% | -7.95% | $ 4.5 M | $ 2.93 M |
| 1,321 | AlonALON | $ 0.0045 | -6.63% | -22.33% | $ 4.47 M | $ 1.28 M |
| 1,322 | MonaCoinMONA | $ 0.0674 | -7.47% | -0.28% | $ 4.43 M | $ 5.54 K |
| 1,323 | TQQQ tokenized ETF (xStock)TQQQX | $ 83.10 | -3.01% | +4.20% | $ 4.4 M | $ 69.69 K |
| 1,324 | GaleonGALEON | $ 0.0053 | -1.83% | +6.39% | $ 4.38 M | $ 713.82 |
| 1,325 | MetFiMETFI | $ 0.0123 | -0.34% | +25.07% | $ 4.38 M | $ 3.16 K |
- 1,304Oracle Tokenized Stock (Ondo)ORCLon
- Price
- $ 144.45
- 24h
- -1.45%
- 7d
- +4.61%
- Market cap
- $ 4.63 M
- 24h volume
- $ 1.62 M
- 1,305Tesla Tokenized Stock (Robinhood)TSLA
- Price
- $ 375.78
- 24h
- -1.26%
- 7d
- +7.60%
- Market cap
- $ 4.62 M
- 24h volume
- $ 2.98 M
- 1,306
AmonDAMON- Price
- $ 0.0006
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- +340.37%
- Market cap
- $ 4.29 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,306
OctaSpaceOCTA- Price
- $ 0.1152
- 24h
- +2.04%
- 7d
- +1.10%
- Market cap
- $ 4.6 M
- 24h volume
- $ 10.13 K
- 1,307
OWBOWB- Price
- $ 0.0101
- 24h
- -1.76%
- 7d
- +3.33%
- Market cap
- $ 4.6 M
- 24h volume
- $ 9.4 K
- 1,308
CateCoinCATE- Price
- $ 0.0000
- 24h
- -4.17%
- 7d
- +0.30%
- Market cap
- $ 4.56 M
- 24h volume
- $ 6.85 K
- 1,309
RoamROAM- Price
- $ 0.0125
- 24h
- +0.38%
- 7d
- +0.71%
- Market cap
- $ 4.56 M
- 24h volume
- $ 868.32 K
- 1,310Nebius Group Tokenized Stock (Ondo)NBISon
- Price
- $ 237.19
- 24h
- -4.91%
- 7d
- -0.91%
- Market cap
- $ 4.56 M
- 24h volume
- $ 2.1 M
- 1,311
Rain CoinRAIN- Price
- $ 4.54
- 24h
- -0.16%
- 7d
- -2.00%
- Market cap
- $ 4.54 M
- 24h volume
- $ 7.91 K
- 1,312
AlltoscanATS- Price
- $ 0.0518
- 24h
- -1.62%
- 7d
- +23.29%
- Market cap
- $ 4.54 M
- 24h volume
- $ 225.84 K
- 1,312MULTIVERSE MONKEYMMON
- Price
- $ 0.0040
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- +0.01%
- Market cap
- $ 4 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,313
apM FashionAPM- Price
- $ 0.0051
- 24h
- +15.81%
- 7d
- +29.16%
- Market cap
- $ 4.56 M
- 24h volume
- $ 11.4 M
- 1,314SuilendSEND
- Price
- $ 0.0599
- 24h
- -2.58%
- 7d
- +3.92%
- Market cap
- $ 4.52 M
- 24h volume
- $ 405.23
- 1,315
BNBTigerBNBTIGER- Price
- $ 0.0000
- 24h
- -4.13%
- 7d
- -17.51%
- Market cap
- $ 4.52 M
- 24h volume
- $ 8.02 K
- 1,316
Equilibria FinanceEQB- Price
- $ 0.1336
- 24h
- -1.65%
- 7d
- +0.36%
- Market cap
- $ 4.52 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,317
PallapayPALLA- Price
- $ 0.0087
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- -0.09%
- Market cap
- $ 6.48 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,317
MamoMAMO- Price
- $ 0.0075
- 24h
- -8.07%
- 7d
- -0.58%
- Market cap
- $ 4.51 M
- 24h volume
- $ 1.59 M
- 1,318
HOPRHOPR- Price
- $ 0.0132
- 24h
- -5.04%
- 7d
- -0.94%
- Market cap
- $ 4.51 M
- 24h volume
- $ 26.42 K
- 1,319
The JuggernautJUGGERNAUT- Price
- $ 0.0045
- 24h
- -14.31%
- 7d
- -39.00%
- Market cap
- $ 4.51 M
- 24h volume
- $ 1.29 M
- 1,320
Layer3L3- Price
- $ 0.0028
- 24h
- -2.50%
- 7d
- -7.95%
- Market cap
- $ 4.5 M
- 24h volume
- $ 2.93 M
- 1,321
AlonALON- Price
- $ 0.0045
- 24h
- -6.63%
- 7d
- -22.33%
- Market cap
- $ 4.47 M
- 24h volume
- $ 1.28 M
- 1,322
MonaCoinMONA- Price
- $ 0.0674
- 24h
- -7.47%
- 7d
- -0.28%
- Market cap
- $ 4.43 M
- 24h volume
- $ 5.54 K
- 1,323
TQQQ tokenized ETF (xStock)TQQQX- Price
- $ 83.10
- 24h
- -3.01%
- 7d
- +4.20%
- Market cap
- $ 4.4 M
- 24h volume
- $ 69.69 K
- 1,324
GaleonGALEON- Price
- $ 0.0053
- 24h
- -1.83%
- 7d
- +6.39%
- Market cap
- $ 4.38 M
- 24h volume
- $ 713.82
- 1,325
MetFiMETFI- Price
- $ 0.0123
- 24h
- -0.34%
- 7d
- +25.07%
- Market cap
- $ 4.38 M
- 24h volume
- $ 3.16 K
