Cryptocurrency prices
24,220 coins
| # | Coin | Price | 24h | 7d | Market cap | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,537 | SpaceNSN | $ 0.0666 | -3.55% | -11.74% | $ 2.67 M | — |
| 1,538 | Pintu TokenPTU | $ 0.1178 | +0.00% | +0.36% | $ 2.75 M | — |
| 1,538 | IQeonIQN | $ 0.1127 | +0.00% | +0.00% | $ 618.79 K | — |
| 1,538 | TartSwapTART | $ 0.0007 | +10.44% | +15.47% | $ 2.66 M | $ 205.17 K |
| 1,539 | 1irstcoinFST | $ 0.0301 | +0.00% | -0.01% | $ 1.29 M | — |
| 1,539 | KARRATKARRAT | $ 0.0030 | +1.64% | +6.27% | $ 2.65 M | $ 134.76 K |
| 1,540 | Footballcoin (XFC)XFC | $ 0.0067 | -0.51% | -1.66% | $ 2.65 M | $ 41.62 K |
| 1,541 | DeLoreanDMC | $ 0.0003 | -12.77% | +28.68% | $ 2.64 M | $ 2.17 M |
| 1,542 | iShares China Large-Cap Tokenized ETF (Ondo)FXIon | $ 33.58 | -0.90% | -1.87% | $ 2.64 M | $ 5.25 M |
| 1,543 | Bloom Energy Tokenized bStocksBEB | $ 286.83 | -2.24% | +1.77% | $ 2.62 M | $ 1.86 M |
| 1,544 | Applied Materials Tokenized bStocksAMATB | $ 519.41 | -2.15% | +2.09% | $ 2.62 M | $ 1.4 M |
| 1,545 | Inter Milan Fan TokenINTER | $ 0.2029 | +0.37% | -0.26% | $ 2.62 M | $ 151.24 K |
| 1,546 | DeFinityDEFX | $ 0.0177 | +0.72% | -7.27% | $ 2.62 M | — |
| 1,547 | MinimaMINIMA | $ 0.0047 | -6.96% | -8.88% | $ 2.6 M | $ 20.47 K |
| 1,548 | WHALEWHALE | $ 0.2597 | -1.13% | -6.59% | $ 2.6 M | — |
| 1,548 | OrbitcoinORB6 | $ 0.2073 | +0.00% | +0.22% | — | — |
| 1,549 | Lumentum Holdings Inc. tokenized stock (xStock)LITEx | $ 1.1 K | -1.44% | +15.96% | $ 2.59 M | $ 355.56 K |
| 1,550 | BollyCoinBOLLY | $ 0.0131 | +0.00% | +0.00% | $ 521.2 K | — |
| 1,550 | iShares 0-3 Month Tokenized Treasury Bond ETF (Robinhood)SGOV | $ 100.47 | +0.04% | +0.21% | $ 2.58 M | $ 183.13 K |
| 1,551 | DragonchainDRGN | $ 0.0070 | -13.13% | -1.48% | $ 2.58 M | $ 0.6024 |
| 1,552 | Alibaba Tokenized Stock (Ondo)BABAon | $ 107.85 | -1.25% | -1.25% | $ 2.58 M | $ 3.14 M |
| 1,553 | EverscaleEVER | $ 0.0013 | -3.35% | +12.46% | $ 2.58 M | $ 2.83 K |
| 1,554 | NeighbourhoodsNHT | $ 0.0004 | +0.00% | +0.53% | $ 2.93 M | — |
| 1,554 | WexoWEXO | $ 0.0088 | -2.48% | -25.02% | $ 2.57 M | $ 105.83 K |
| 1,555 | PkoinPKOIN | $ 0.1836 | +0.47% | -6.93% | $ 2.56 M | $ 13.15 K |
- 1,537
SpaceNSN- Price
- $ 0.0666
- 24h
- -3.55%
- 7d
- -11.74%
- Market cap
- $ 2.67 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,538
Pintu TokenPTU- Price
- $ 0.1178
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- +0.36%
- Market cap
- $ 2.75 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,538
IQeonIQN- Price
- $ 0.1127
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- +0.00%
- Market cap
- $ 618.79 K
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,538TartSwapTART
- Price
- $ 0.0007
- 24h
- +10.44%
- 7d
- +15.47%
- Market cap
- $ 2.66 M
- 24h volume
- $ 205.17 K
- 1,539
1irstcoinFST- Price
- $ 0.0301
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- -0.01%
- Market cap
- $ 1.29 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,539
KARRATKARRAT- Price
- $ 0.0030
- 24h
- +1.64%
- 7d
- +6.27%
- Market cap
- $ 2.65 M
- 24h volume
- $ 134.76 K
- 1,540
Footballcoin (XFC)XFC- Price
- $ 0.0067
- 24h
- -0.51%
- 7d
- -1.66%
- Market cap
- $ 2.65 M
- 24h volume
- $ 41.62 K
- 1,541
DeLoreanDMC- Price
- $ 0.0003
- 24h
- -12.77%
- 7d
- +28.68%
- Market cap
- $ 2.64 M
- 24h volume
- $ 2.17 M
- 1,542iShares China Large-Cap Tokenized ETF (Ondo)FXIon
- Price
- $ 33.58
- 24h
- -0.90%
- 7d
- -1.87%
- Market cap
- $ 2.64 M
- 24h volume
- $ 5.25 M
- 1,543Bloom Energy Tokenized bStocksBEB
- Price
- $ 286.83
- 24h
- -2.24%
- 7d
- +1.77%
- Market cap
- $ 2.62 M
- 24h volume
- $ 1.86 M
- 1,544Applied Materials Tokenized bStocksAMATB
- Price
- $ 519.41
- 24h
- -2.15%
- 7d
- +2.09%
- Market cap
- $ 2.62 M
- 24h volume
- $ 1.4 M
- 1,545
Inter Milan Fan TokenINTER- Price
- $ 0.2029
- 24h
- +0.37%
- 7d
- -0.26%
- Market cap
- $ 2.62 M
- 24h volume
- $ 151.24 K
- 1,546
DeFinityDEFX- Price
- $ 0.0177
- 24h
- +0.72%
- 7d
- -7.27%
- Market cap
- $ 2.62 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,547MinimaMINIMA
- Price
- $ 0.0047
- 24h
- -6.96%
- 7d
- -8.88%
- Market cap
- $ 2.6 M
- 24h volume
- $ 20.47 K
- 1,548
WHALEWHALE- Price
- $ 0.2597
- 24h
- -1.13%
- 7d
- -6.59%
- Market cap
- $ 2.6 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,548
OrbitcoinORB6- Price
- $ 0.2073
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- +0.22%
- Market cap
- —
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,549Lumentum Holdings Inc. tokenized stock (xStock)LITEx
- Price
- $ 1.1 K
- 24h
- -1.44%
- 7d
- +15.96%
- Market cap
- $ 2.59 M
- 24h volume
- $ 355.56 K
- 1,550BollyCoinBOLLY
- Price
- $ 0.0131
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- +0.00%
- Market cap
- $ 521.2 K
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,550iShares 0-3 Month Tokenized Treasury Bond ETF (Robinhood)SGOV
- Price
- $ 100.47
- 24h
- +0.04%
- 7d
- +0.21%
- Market cap
- $ 2.58 M
- 24h volume
- $ 183.13 K
- 1,551
DragonchainDRGN- Price
- $ 0.0070
- 24h
- -13.13%
- 7d
- -1.48%
- Market cap
- $ 2.58 M
- 24h volume
- $ 0.6024
- 1,552Alibaba Tokenized Stock (Ondo)BABAon
- Price
- $ 107.85
- 24h
- -1.25%
- 7d
- -1.25%
- Market cap
- $ 2.58 M
- 24h volume
- $ 3.14 M
- 1,553
EverscaleEVER- Price
- $ 0.0013
- 24h
- -3.35%
- 7d
- +12.46%
- Market cap
- $ 2.58 M
- 24h volume
- $ 2.83 K
- 1,554
NeighbourhoodsNHT- Price
- $ 0.0004
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- +0.53%
- Market cap
- $ 2.93 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,554WexoWEXO
- Price
- $ 0.0088
- 24h
- -2.48%
- 7d
- -25.02%
- Market cap
- $ 2.57 M
- 24h volume
- $ 105.83 K
- 1,555
PkoinPKOIN- Price
- $ 0.1836
- 24h
- +0.47%
- 7d
- -6.93%
- Market cap
- $ 2.56 M
- 24h volume
- $ 13.15 K
