Cryptocurrency prices
24,220 coins
| # | Coin | Price | 24h | 7d | Market cap | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,516 | ABBC CoinABBC | $ 0.0031 | +0.10% | -24.38% | $ 2.77 M | $ 163.78 |
| 1,517 | DORADORA | $ 0.0028 | +6.90% | +24.46% | $ 2.77 M | $ 33.93 K |
| 1,518 | MitosisMITO | $ 0.0152 | -9.16% | -0.69% | $ 2.76 M | $ 3.89 M |
| 1,519 | IBStokenIBS | $ 0.0007 | +0.04% | +0.60% | $ 2.76 M | $ 90.86 K |
| 1,520 | Procter & Gamble Tokenized Stock (Ondo)PGon | $ 153.10 | +0.60% | +1.21% | $ 2.76 M | $ 425.74 K |
| 1,521 | Chevron Tokenized Stock (Ondo)CVXon | $ 210.91 | -0.63% | +0.18% | $ 2.75 M | $ 1.54 M |
| 1,522 | DogeBonkDOBO | $ 0.0000 | -2.12% | +0.78% | $ 2.75 M | — |
| 1,523 | EfforceWOZX | $ 0.0052 | -2.10% | +36.03% | $ 2.74 M | — |
| 1,523 | BIDZ CoinBIDZ | $ 0.0030 | +0.00% | +1.02% | $ 2.51 M | — |
| 1,524 | MANEKIMANEKI | $ 0.0003 | -4.74% | -4.06% | $ 2.74 M | $ 50.02 K |
| 1,525 | Forest ProtocolFOREST | $ 0.0217 | -8.39% | -12.14% | $ 2.74 M | $ 232.69 K |
| 1,526 | Dev ProtocolDEV | $ 0.9905 | +0.00% | +0.01% | $ 1.11 M | — |
| 1,526 | USD Coin (Wormhole)USDC(WormHole) | $ 0.9997 | +0.14% | +0.20% | $ 2.71 M | $ 123.96 K |
| 1,527 | JPMorgan Chase Tokenized Stock (Ondo)JPMon | $ 333.12 | -1.37% | -1.50% | $ 2.71 M | $ 1.4 M |
| 1,528 | 雪球雪球 | $ 0.0051 | +1.49% | -9.63% | $ 2.7 M | $ 157.78 K |
| 1,529 | TSMC Tokenized Stock (Reality)rTSM | $ 474.47 | -1.77% | +3.54% | $ 2.7 M | $ 492.02 K |
| 1,530 | PieDAO DOUGH v2DOUGH | $ 0.0302 | +0.00% | +0.13% | $ 446.59 K | — |
| 1,530 | zkVerifyVFY | $ 0.0067 | -5.05% | -8.61% | $ 2.7 M | $ 50.24 K |
| 1,531 | Niza GlobalNIZA | $ 0.0016 | +52.01% | +36.68% | $ 2.69 M | $ 6.34 |
| 1,532 | RaribleRARI | $ 0.1381 | -5.09% | +9.45% | $ 2.69 M | $ 181.81 K |
| 1,533 | AragonANT | $ 0.0622 | -3.62% | -6.73% | $ 2.68 M | — |
| 1,534 | LORDSLORDS | $ 0.0126 | +0.00% | -3.82% | $ 2.68 M | — |
| 1,534 | VOOIVOOI | $ 0.0078 | +1.37% | +2.95% | $ 2.68 M | $ 316.06 K |
| 1,535 | Vanar ChainVANRY | $ 0.0007 | +4.61% | +0.99% | $ 2.67 M | $ 1.45 M |
| 1,536 | TectumTET | $ 0.2673 | -5.69% | -1.55% | $ 2.67 M | $ 81.36 K |
- 1,516
ABBC CoinABBC- Price
- $ 0.0031
- 24h
- +0.10%
- 7d
- -24.38%
- Market cap
- $ 2.77 M
- 24h volume
- $ 163.78
- 1,517
DORADORA- Price
- $ 0.0028
- 24h
- +6.90%
- 7d
- +24.46%
- Market cap
- $ 2.77 M
- 24h volume
- $ 33.93 K
- 1,518
MitosisMITO- Price
- $ 0.0152
- 24h
- -9.16%
- 7d
- -0.69%
- Market cap
- $ 2.76 M
- 24h volume
- $ 3.89 M
- 1,519
IBStokenIBS- Price
- $ 0.0007
- 24h
- +0.04%
- 7d
- +0.60%
- Market cap
- $ 2.76 M
- 24h volume
- $ 90.86 K
- 1,520Procter & Gamble Tokenized Stock (Ondo)PGon
- Price
- $ 153.10
- 24h
- +0.60%
- 7d
- +1.21%
- Market cap
- $ 2.76 M
- 24h volume
- $ 425.74 K
- 1,521
Chevron Tokenized Stock (Ondo)CVXon- Price
- $ 210.91
- 24h
- -0.63%
- 7d
- +0.18%
- Market cap
- $ 2.75 M
- 24h volume
- $ 1.54 M
- 1,522
DogeBonkDOBO- Price
- $ 0.0000
- 24h
- -2.12%
- 7d
- +0.78%
- Market cap
- $ 2.75 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,523
EfforceWOZX- Price
- $ 0.0052
- 24h
- -2.10%
- 7d
- +36.03%
- Market cap
- $ 2.74 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,523
BIDZ CoinBIDZ- Price
- $ 0.0030
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- +1.02%
- Market cap
- $ 2.51 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,524
MANEKIMANEKI- Price
- $ 0.0003
- 24h
- -4.74%
- 7d
- -4.06%
- Market cap
- $ 2.74 M
- 24h volume
- $ 50.02 K
- 1,525
Forest ProtocolFOREST- Price
- $ 0.0217
- 24h
- -8.39%
- 7d
- -12.14%
- Market cap
- $ 2.74 M
- 24h volume
- $ 232.69 K
- 1,526
Dev ProtocolDEV- Price
- $ 0.9905
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- +0.01%
- Market cap
- $ 1.11 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,526
USD Coin (Wormhole)USDC(WormHole)- Price
- $ 0.9997
- 24h
- +0.14%
- 7d
- +0.20%
- Market cap
- $ 2.71 M
- 24h volume
- $ 123.96 K
- 1,527JPMorgan Chase Tokenized Stock (Ondo)JPMon
- Price
- $ 333.12
- 24h
- -1.37%
- 7d
- -1.50%
- Market cap
- $ 2.71 M
- 24h volume
- $ 1.4 M
- 1,528
雪球雪球- Price
- $ 0.0051
- 24h
- +1.49%
- 7d
- -9.63%
- Market cap
- $ 2.7 M
- 24h volume
- $ 157.78 K
- 1,529TSMC Tokenized Stock (Reality)rTSM
- Price
- $ 474.47
- 24h
- -1.77%
- 7d
- +3.54%
- Market cap
- $ 2.7 M
- 24h volume
- $ 492.02 K
- 1,530
PieDAO DOUGH v2DOUGH- Price
- $ 0.0302
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- +0.13%
- Market cap
- $ 446.59 K
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,530
zkVerifyVFY- Price
- $ 0.0067
- 24h
- -5.05%
- 7d
- -8.61%
- Market cap
- $ 2.7 M
- 24h volume
- $ 50.24 K
- 1,531Niza GlobalNIZA
- Price
- $ 0.0016
- 24h
- +52.01%
- 7d
- +36.68%
- Market cap
- $ 2.69 M
- 24h volume
- $ 6.34
- 1,532
RaribleRARI- Price
- $ 0.1381
- 24h
- -5.09%
- 7d
- +9.45%
- Market cap
- $ 2.69 M
- 24h volume
- $ 181.81 K
- 1,533
AragonANT- Price
- $ 0.0622
- 24h
- -3.62%
- 7d
- -6.73%
- Market cap
- $ 2.68 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,534
LORDSLORDS- Price
- $ 0.0126
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- -3.82%
- Market cap
- $ 2.68 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,534
VOOIVOOI- Price
- $ 0.0078
- 24h
- +1.37%
- 7d
- +2.95%
- Market cap
- $ 2.68 M
- 24h volume
- $ 316.06 K
- 1,535
Vanar ChainVANRY- Price
- $ 0.0007
- 24h
- +4.61%
- 7d
- +0.99%
- Market cap
- $ 2.67 M
- 24h volume
- $ 1.45 M
- 1,536
TectumTET- Price
- $ 0.2673
- 24h
- -5.69%
- 7d
- -1.55%
- Market cap
- $ 2.67 M
- 24h volume
- $ 81.36 K
