Cryptocurrency prices
24,220 coins
| # | Coin | Price | 24h | 7d | Market cap | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,261 | Direxion Semiconductor Bear 3X ETF Tokenized bStocksSOXSB | $ 31.08 | +8.21% | -6.31% | $ 5.1 M | $ 10.71 M |
| 1,262 | Apu ApustajaAPU | $ 0.0000 | -8.40% | -14.91% | $ 5.09 M | $ 332.94 K |
| 1,263 | RallyRALLY | $ 0.0006 | +3.07% | +3.85% | $ 5.17 M | $ 57.81 K |
| 1,264 | NEMXEM | $ 0.0006 | -7.96% | -4.85% | $ 5.05 M | $ 112.85 K |
| 1,265 | AlturaALU | $ 0.0051 | -3.60% | -9.14% | $ 5.03 M | $ 3.27 M |
| 1,266 | CommonwealthCWU | $ 0.0056 | -4.96% | -14.51% | $ 5.01 M | $ 10.99 K |
| 1,267 | Sherwood ProtocolWOOD | $ 0.0050 | -2.27% | -0.25% | $ 4.99 M | $ 668.38 K |
| 1,268 | Harvest FinanceFARM | $ 7.41 | -4.63% | -6.52% | $ 4.98 M | $ 965.63 K |
| 1,269 | Partisia BlockchainMPC | $ 0.0094 | -10.62% | -19.25% | $ 4.98 M | $ 91.32 K |
| 1,270 | doginmeDOGINME | $ 0.0001 | -4.65% | -4.48% | $ 4.96 M | $ 1.54 M |
| 1,271 | RainbowRNBW | $ 0.0237 | -1.49% | +2.60% | $ 4.97 M | $ 189.07 K |
| 1,272 | Manchester City Fan TokenCITY | $ 0.3530 | -1.08% | +0.43% | $ 4.96 M | $ 4.43 M |
| 1,273 | VNX Swiss FrancVCHF | $ 1.22 | -1.14% | -0.81% | $ 4.96 M | $ 56.71 K |
| 1,274 | Games for a LivingGFAL | $ 0.0011 | +0.56% | -8.29% | $ 4.94 M | $ 615.32 |
| 1,275 | BluzelleBLZ | $ 0.0102 | -5.11% | -4.86% | $ 4.93 M | $ 124.77 K |
| 1,276 | Giggle MascotMAX | $ 0.0049 | -10.90% | -9.44% | $ 4.92 M | $ 289.11 K |
| 1,277 | tao.botTAOBOT | $ 0.0642 | -10.22% | -17.86% | $ 4.92 M | $ 7.24 K |
| 1,278 | Daddy TateDADDY | $ 0.0082 | -4.88% | -10.20% | $ 4.89 M | $ 170.48 K |
| 1,279 | RadixXRD | $ 0.0004 | +11.07% | -8.12% | $ 4.89 M | $ 137.32 K |
| 1,279 | AeonAEON | $ 0.0665 | +0.00% | +0.00% | $ 1.05 M | — |
| 1,280 | Memory cow MooMOO | $ 0.0049 | -17.23% | -36.77% | $ 4.83 M | $ 1.89 M |
| 1,281 | Robinhood Markets Tokenized Stock (Ondo)HOODon | $ 107.99 | -5.45% | -5.15% | $ 4.85 M | $ 2.77 M |
| 1,281 | Wojak (wojakmeme.fun)WOJAK | $ 0.0048 | -14.91% | -25.72% | $ 4.83 M | $ 365.92 K |
| 1,282 | Cerebras Tokenized bStocksCBRSB | $ 172.94 | -3.52% | -5.55% | $ 4.83 M | $ 4.67 M |
| 1,283 | Apple Tokenized Stock (Robinhood)AAPL | $ 334.19 | +0.38% | -1.30% | $ 4.83 M | $ 4.11 M |
- 1,261
Direxion Semiconductor Bear 3X ETF Tokenized bStocksSOXSB- Price
- $ 31.08
- 24h
- +8.21%
- 7d
- -6.31%
- Market cap
- $ 5.1 M
- 24h volume
- $ 10.71 M
- 1,262
Apu ApustajaAPU- Price
- $ 0.0000
- 24h
- -8.40%
- 7d
- -14.91%
- Market cap
- $ 5.09 M
- 24h volume
- $ 332.94 K
- 1,263RallyRALLY
- Price
- $ 0.0006
- 24h
- +3.07%
- 7d
- +3.85%
- Market cap
- $ 5.17 M
- 24h volume
- $ 57.81 K
- 1,264
NEMXEM- Price
- $ 0.0006
- 24h
- -7.96%
- 7d
- -4.85%
- Market cap
- $ 5.05 M
- 24h volume
- $ 112.85 K
- 1,265
AlturaALU- Price
- $ 0.0051
- 24h
- -3.60%
- 7d
- -9.14%
- Market cap
- $ 5.03 M
- 24h volume
- $ 3.27 M
- 1,266
CommonwealthCWU- Price
- $ 0.0056
- 24h
- -4.96%
- 7d
- -14.51%
- Market cap
- $ 5.01 M
- 24h volume
- $ 10.99 K
- 1,267Sherwood ProtocolWOOD
- Price
- $ 0.0050
- 24h
- -2.27%
- 7d
- -0.25%
- Market cap
- $ 4.99 M
- 24h volume
- $ 668.38 K
- 1,268
Harvest FinanceFARM- Price
- $ 7.41
- 24h
- -4.63%
- 7d
- -6.52%
- Market cap
- $ 4.98 M
- 24h volume
- $ 965.63 K
- 1,269
Partisia BlockchainMPC- Price
- $ 0.0094
- 24h
- -10.62%
- 7d
- -19.25%
- Market cap
- $ 4.98 M
- 24h volume
- $ 91.32 K
- 1,270
doginmeDOGINME- Price
- $ 0.0001
- 24h
- -4.65%
- 7d
- -4.48%
- Market cap
- $ 4.96 M
- 24h volume
- $ 1.54 M
- 1,271RainbowRNBW
- Price
- $ 0.0237
- 24h
- -1.49%
- 7d
- +2.60%
- Market cap
- $ 4.97 M
- 24h volume
- $ 189.07 K
- 1,272
Manchester City Fan TokenCITY- Price
- $ 0.3530
- 24h
- -1.08%
- 7d
- +0.43%
- Market cap
- $ 4.96 M
- 24h volume
- $ 4.43 M
- 1,273
VNX Swiss FrancVCHF- Price
- $ 1.22
- 24h
- -1.14%
- 7d
- -0.81%
- Market cap
- $ 4.96 M
- 24h volume
- $ 56.71 K
- 1,274
Games for a LivingGFAL- Price
- $ 0.0011
- 24h
- +0.56%
- 7d
- -8.29%
- Market cap
- $ 4.94 M
- 24h volume
- $ 615.32
- 1,275
BluzelleBLZ- Price
- $ 0.0102
- 24h
- -5.11%
- 7d
- -4.86%
- Market cap
- $ 4.93 M
- 24h volume
- $ 124.77 K
- 1,276Giggle MascotMAX
- Price
- $ 0.0049
- 24h
- -10.90%
- 7d
- -9.44%
- Market cap
- $ 4.92 M
- 24h volume
- $ 289.11 K
- 1,277
tao.botTAOBOT- Price
- $ 0.0642
- 24h
- -10.22%
- 7d
- -17.86%
- Market cap
- $ 4.92 M
- 24h volume
- $ 7.24 K
- 1,278
Daddy TateDADDY- Price
- $ 0.0082
- 24h
- -4.88%
- 7d
- -10.20%
- Market cap
- $ 4.89 M
- 24h volume
- $ 170.48 K
- 1,279
RadixXRD- Price
- $ 0.0004
- 24h
- +11.07%
- 7d
- -8.12%
- Market cap
- $ 4.89 M
- 24h volume
- $ 137.32 K
- 1,279
AeonAEON- Price
- $ 0.0665
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- +0.00%
- Market cap
- $ 1.05 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,280Memory cow MooMOO
- Price
- $ 0.0049
- 24h
- -17.23%
- 7d
- -36.77%
- Market cap
- $ 4.83 M
- 24h volume
- $ 1.89 M
- 1,281Robinhood Markets Tokenized Stock (Ondo)HOODon
- Price
- $ 107.99
- 24h
- -5.45%
- 7d
- -5.15%
- Market cap
- $ 4.85 M
- 24h volume
- $ 2.77 M
- 1,281
Wojak (wojakmeme.fun)WOJAK- Price
- $ 0.0048
- 24h
- -14.91%
- 7d
- -25.72%
- Market cap
- $ 4.83 M
- 24h volume
- $ 365.92 K
- 1,282Cerebras Tokenized bStocksCBRSB
- Price
- $ 172.94
- 24h
- -3.52%
- 7d
- -5.55%
- Market cap
- $ 4.83 M
- 24h volume
- $ 4.67 M
- 1,283Apple Tokenized Stock (Robinhood)AAPL
- Price
- $ 334.19
- 24h
- +0.38%
- 7d
- -1.30%
- Market cap
- $ 4.83 M
- 24h volume
- $ 4.11 M
