Cryptocurrency prices
24,220 coins
| # | Coin | Price | 24h | 7d | Market cap | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,238 | Kekius Maximus (kekiusmaximus.vip)KEKIUS | $ 0.0053 | -6.61% | -13.13% | $ 5.3 M | $ 2.27 M |
| 1,239 | LimeWireLMWR | $ 0.0100 | -4.00% | -7.64% | $ 5.29 M | $ 544.69 K |
| 1,240 | upUP | $ 0.2311 | -11.01% | -45.33% | $ 5.28 M | $ 1.3 M |
| 1,241 | Applied Optoelectronics Tokenized bStocksAAOIB | $ 120.74 | -6.07% | +23.14% | $ 5.27 M | $ 3.07 M |
| 1,242 | Robinhood Tokenized bStocksHOODB | $ 108.06 | -5.43% | -5.12% | $ 5.27 M | $ 3.57 M |
| 1,243 | iShares Russell 2000 Value Tokenized ETF (Ondo)IWNon | $ 212.94 | -1.40% | -1.75% | $ 5.26 M | $ 58.66 |
| 1,244 | DAO MakerDAO | $ 0.0243 | -2.45% | -2.13% | $ 5.27 M | $ 931.38 K |
| 1,245 | PaLM AIPALM | $ 0.0681 | -9.52% | +6.34% | $ 5.25 M | $ 11.91 K |
| 1,246 | HyperionRION | $ 0.1271 | -4.12% | -16.24% | $ 5.23 M | $ 256.54 K |
| 1,247 | NexaNEXA | $ 0.0000 | -10.13% | -26.89% | $ 5.23 M | $ 94.47 K |
| 1,248 | Fwog (SOL)FWOG | $ 0.0053 | -10.32% | -20.03% | $ 5.22 M | $ 1.12 M |
| 1,249 | GAIBGAIB | $ 0.0255 | -0.82% | -5.63% | $ 5.22 M | $ 589.12 K |
| 1,250 | Laqira ProtocolLQR | $ 0.0587 | -10.50% | +89.40% | $ 5.2 M | $ 368.26 K |
| 1,251 | SanDisk Tokenized Stock (Reality)rSNDK | $ 1.7 K | +1.30% | -2.56% | $ 5.14 M | $ 241.35 K |
| 1,252 | HydranetHDN | $ 0.0275 | +1.88% | +3.55% | $ 5.17 M | $ 44.21 K |
| 1,253 | NKNNKN | $ 0.0064 | -3.89% | -6.39% | $ 5.17 M | $ 95.3 K |
| 1,254 | SymVerse (symverse.org)SYMM | $ 0.0313 | -2.52% | +2.29% | $ 5.17 M | $ 8.52 K |
| 1,255 | Reactive NetworkREACT | $ 0.0043 | +9.58% | +9.21% | $ 5.17 M | $ 213.57 K |
| 1,256 | Everlyn AILYN | $ 0.0202 | -7.55% | -43.87% | $ 5.16 M | $ 15.12 M |
| 1,257 | Eli Lilly Tokenized Stock (Ondo)LLYon | $ 1.19 K | +3.14% | +0.07% | $ 5.16 M | $ 2.62 M |
| 1,259 | FreshCut DiamondFCD | $ 0.0241 | +0.00% | -0.00% | $ 1.29 M | — |
| 1,259 | Broadcom Tokenized Stock (Ondo)AVGOon | $ 374.08 | -1.34% | +4.79% | $ 5.11 M | $ 4.39 M |
| 1,260 | PropchainPROPC | $ 0.1192 | +8.09% | -6.41% | $ 5.11 M | $ 184.91 K |
| 1,261 | VesperVSP | $ 0.5272 | +0.00% | -0.01% | $ 4.96 M | — |
| 1,261 | GOGGLESGOGLZ | $ 0.1861 | +4.88% | +47.35% | $ 6.46 M | $ 121.07 K |
- 1,238
Kekius Maximus (kekiusmaximus.vip)KEKIUS- Price
- $ 0.0053
- 24h
- -6.61%
- 7d
- -13.13%
- Market cap
- $ 5.3 M
- 24h volume
- $ 2.27 M
- 1,239
LimeWireLMWR- Price
- $ 0.0100
- 24h
- -4.00%
- 7d
- -7.64%
- Market cap
- $ 5.29 M
- 24h volume
- $ 544.69 K
- 1,240upUP
- Price
- $ 0.2311
- 24h
- -11.01%
- 7d
- -45.33%
- Market cap
- $ 5.28 M
- 24h volume
- $ 1.3 M
- 1,241Applied Optoelectronics Tokenized bStocksAAOIB
- Price
- $ 120.74
- 24h
- -6.07%
- 7d
- +23.14%
- Market cap
- $ 5.27 M
- 24h volume
- $ 3.07 M
- 1,242Robinhood Tokenized bStocksHOODB
- Price
- $ 108.06
- 24h
- -5.43%
- 7d
- -5.12%
- Market cap
- $ 5.27 M
- 24h volume
- $ 3.57 M
- 1,243iShares Russell 2000 Value Tokenized ETF (Ondo)IWNon
- Price
- $ 212.94
- 24h
- -1.40%
- 7d
- -1.75%
- Market cap
- $ 5.26 M
- 24h volume
- $ 58.66
- 1,244
DAO MakerDAO- Price
- $ 0.0243
- 24h
- -2.45%
- 7d
- -2.13%
- Market cap
- $ 5.27 M
- 24h volume
- $ 931.38 K
- 1,245
PaLM AIPALM- Price
- $ 0.0681
- 24h
- -9.52%
- 7d
- +6.34%
- Market cap
- $ 5.25 M
- 24h volume
- $ 11.91 K
- 1,246
HyperionRION- Price
- $ 0.1271
- 24h
- -4.12%
- 7d
- -16.24%
- Market cap
- $ 5.23 M
- 24h volume
- $ 256.54 K
- 1,247
NexaNEXA- Price
- $ 0.0000
- 24h
- -10.13%
- 7d
- -26.89%
- Market cap
- $ 5.23 M
- 24h volume
- $ 94.47 K
- 1,248
Fwog (SOL)FWOG- Price
- $ 0.0053
- 24h
- -10.32%
- 7d
- -20.03%
- Market cap
- $ 5.22 M
- 24h volume
- $ 1.12 M
- 1,249
GAIBGAIB- Price
- $ 0.0255
- 24h
- -0.82%
- 7d
- -5.63%
- Market cap
- $ 5.22 M
- 24h volume
- $ 589.12 K
- 1,250
Laqira ProtocolLQR- Price
- $ 0.0587
- 24h
- -10.50%
- 7d
- +89.40%
- Market cap
- $ 5.2 M
- 24h volume
- $ 368.26 K
- 1,251SanDisk Tokenized Stock (Reality)rSNDK
- Price
- $ 1.7 K
- 24h
- +1.30%
- 7d
- -2.56%
- Market cap
- $ 5.14 M
- 24h volume
- $ 241.35 K
- 1,252
HydranetHDN- Price
- $ 0.0275
- 24h
- +1.88%
- 7d
- +3.55%
- Market cap
- $ 5.17 M
- 24h volume
- $ 44.21 K
- 1,253
NKNNKN- Price
- $ 0.0064
- 24h
- -3.89%
- 7d
- -6.39%
- Market cap
- $ 5.17 M
- 24h volume
- $ 95.3 K
- 1,254SymVerse (symverse.org)SYMM
- Price
- $ 0.0313
- 24h
- -2.52%
- 7d
- +2.29%
- Market cap
- $ 5.17 M
- 24h volume
- $ 8.52 K
- 1,255
Reactive NetworkREACT- Price
- $ 0.0043
- 24h
- +9.58%
- 7d
- +9.21%
- Market cap
- $ 5.17 M
- 24h volume
- $ 213.57 K
- 1,256
Everlyn AILYN- Price
- $ 0.0202
- 24h
- -7.55%
- 7d
- -43.87%
- Market cap
- $ 5.16 M
- 24h volume
- $ 15.12 M
- 1,257
Eli Lilly Tokenized Stock (Ondo)LLYon- Price
- $ 1.19 K
- 24h
- +3.14%
- 7d
- +0.07%
- Market cap
- $ 5.16 M
- 24h volume
- $ 2.62 M
- 1,259
FreshCut DiamondFCD- Price
- $ 0.0241
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- -0.00%
- Market cap
- $ 1.29 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,259Broadcom Tokenized Stock (Ondo)AVGOon
- Price
- $ 374.08
- 24h
- -1.34%
- 7d
- +4.79%
- Market cap
- $ 5.11 M
- 24h volume
- $ 4.39 M
- 1,260
PropchainPROPC- Price
- $ 0.1192
- 24h
- +8.09%
- 7d
- -6.41%
- Market cap
- $ 5.11 M
- 24h volume
- $ 184.91 K
- 1,261
VesperVSP- Price
- $ 0.5272
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- -0.01%
- Market cap
- $ 4.96 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,261GOGGLESGOGLZ
- Price
- $ 0.1861
- 24h
- +4.88%
- 7d
- +47.35%
- Market cap
- $ 6.46 M
- 24h volume
- $ 121.07 K
