Cryptocurrency prices
24,220 coins
| # | Coin | Price | 24h | 7d | Market cap | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,855 | Hooked ProtocolHOOK | $ 0.0035 | -1.51% | -15.42% | $ 1.26 M | $ 113.03 K |
| 1,855 | Unicly Hashmasks CollectionUMASK | $ 0.0025 | +0.00% | -63.25% | $ 254.69 K | — |
| 1,856 | RING X PLATFORMRINGX | $ 0.0003 | +0.00% | -0.48% | $ 91.27 K | — |
| 1,856 | Robinhood (robinhood.win)ROBINHOOD | $ 0.0014 | -10.69% | -17.85% | $ 1.26 M | $ 27.63 K |
| 1,857 | VIMworldVEED | $ 0.0001 | +0.00% | +0.00% | $ 665.69 K | — |
| 1,857 | Stool PrisondenteJAILSTOOL | $ 0.0013 | -7.45% | -6.42% | $ 1.26 M | $ 2.4 K |
| 1,858 | StreamitySTM | $ 0.0426 | +0.00% | +8.14% | $ 1.53 M | — |
| 1,858 | cheqdCHEQ | $ 0.0020 | -9.07% | -18.10% | $ 1.26 M | $ 205.76 K |
| 1,859 | BeamBEAM | $ 0.0083 | -1.22% | -25.67% | $ 1.26 M | $ 55.79 K |
| 1,860 | iShares Silver Trust Tokenised ETF (xStock)SLVx | $ 54.02 | -1.91% | -1.43% | $ 1.26 M | $ 82.5 K |
| 1,861 | Karate CombatKARATE | $ 0.0000 | +0.00% | +0.00% | $ 1.19 M | — |
| 1,861 | Roaring KittyROAR | $ 0.0013 | -7.28% | -8.90% | $ 1.25 M | $ 451.86 K |
| 1,862 | Argentine Football Association Fan TokenARG | $ 0.0665 | -3.59% | -5.45% | $ 1.25 M | $ 460.06 K |
| 1,862 | UbiqUBQ | $ 0.0044 | +0.00% | -0.13% | $ 185.44 K | — |
| 1,863 | VaderVADER | $ 0.0013 | -11.50% | +2.42% | $ 1.25 M | $ 1.14 K |
| 1,864 | MancerMANCER | $ 0.0015 | -18.68% | -30.87% | $ 1.25 M | $ 1.54 M |
| 1,865 | VerasityVRA | $ 0.0000 | -7.05% | -10.29% | $ 1.25 M | $ 272.2 K |
| 1,866 | QCADQCAD | $ 0.7010 | +0.09% | -0.58% | $ 1.24 M | $ 402.86 |
| 1,867 | ZIONZION | $ 0.0091 | +0.00% | +2.14% | $ 86.33 K | — |
| 1,867 | iShares Silver Trust Tokenized Commodity (Robinhood)SLV | $ 53.99 | -1.76% | -1.26% | $ 1.24 M | $ 246.96 K |
| 1,868 | Katana InuKATA | $ 0.0000 | +3.04% | +61.17% | $ 1.24 M | $ 42.15 K |
| 1,869 | Wells Fargo Tokenized Stock (Ondo)WFCon | $ 82.08 | -0.01% | -0.34% | $ 1.23 M | $ 134.13 K |
| 1,870 | ADAMANT MessengerADM | $ 0.0112 | -2.45% | -1.02% | $ 1.23 M | $ 24.59 K |
| 1,871 | CoinwebCWEB | $ 0.0005 | +1.04% | +0.23% | $ 1.23 M | $ 3.67 K |
| 1,871 | Cryptify AI [Old]CRAI | $ 0.0014 | +0.00% | +0.00% | $ 981.17 K | — |
- 1,855
Hooked ProtocolHOOK- Price
- $ 0.0035
- 24h
- -1.51%
- 7d
- -15.42%
- Market cap
- $ 1.26 M
- 24h volume
- $ 113.03 K
- 1,855
Unicly Hashmasks CollectionUMASK- Price
- $ 0.0025
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- -63.25%
- Market cap
- $ 254.69 K
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,856
RING X PLATFORMRINGX- Price
- $ 0.0003
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- -0.48%
- Market cap
- $ 91.27 K
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,856Robinhood (robinhood.win)ROBINHOOD
- Price
- $ 0.0014
- 24h
- -10.69%
- 7d
- -17.85%
- Market cap
- $ 1.26 M
- 24h volume
- $ 27.63 K
- 1,857
VIMworldVEED- Price
- $ 0.0001
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- +0.00%
- Market cap
- $ 665.69 K
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,857
Stool PrisondenteJAILSTOOL- Price
- $ 0.0013
- 24h
- -7.45%
- 7d
- -6.42%
- Market cap
- $ 1.26 M
- 24h volume
- $ 2.4 K
- 1,858
StreamitySTM- Price
- $ 0.0426
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- +8.14%
- Market cap
- $ 1.53 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,858
cheqdCHEQ- Price
- $ 0.0020
- 24h
- -9.07%
- 7d
- -18.10%
- Market cap
- $ 1.26 M
- 24h volume
- $ 205.76 K
- 1,859
BeamBEAM- Price
- $ 0.0083
- 24h
- -1.22%
- 7d
- -25.67%
- Market cap
- $ 1.26 M
- 24h volume
- $ 55.79 K
- 1,860iShares Silver Trust Tokenised ETF (xStock)SLVx
- Price
- $ 54.02
- 24h
- -1.91%
- 7d
- -1.43%
- Market cap
- $ 1.26 M
- 24h volume
- $ 82.5 K
- 1,861
Karate CombatKARATE- Price
- $ 0.0000
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- +0.00%
- Market cap
- $ 1.19 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,861Roaring KittyROAR
- Price
- $ 0.0013
- 24h
- -7.28%
- 7d
- -8.90%
- Market cap
- $ 1.25 M
- 24h volume
- $ 451.86 K
- 1,862
Argentine Football Association Fan TokenARG- Price
- $ 0.0665
- 24h
- -3.59%
- 7d
- -5.45%
- Market cap
- $ 1.25 M
- 24h volume
- $ 460.06 K
- 1,862
UbiqUBQ- Price
- $ 0.0044
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- -0.13%
- Market cap
- $ 185.44 K
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,863VaderVADER
- Price
- $ 0.0013
- 24h
- -11.50%
- 7d
- +2.42%
- Market cap
- $ 1.25 M
- 24h volume
- $ 1.14 K
- 1,864MancerMANCER
- Price
- $ 0.0015
- 24h
- -18.68%
- 7d
- -30.87%
- Market cap
- $ 1.25 M
- 24h volume
- $ 1.54 M
- 1,865
VerasityVRA- Price
- $ 0.0000
- 24h
- -7.05%
- 7d
- -10.29%
- Market cap
- $ 1.25 M
- 24h volume
- $ 272.2 K
- 1,866QCADQCAD
- Price
- $ 0.7010
- 24h
- +0.09%
- 7d
- -0.58%
- Market cap
- $ 1.24 M
- 24h volume
- $ 402.86
- 1,867
ZIONZION- Price
- $ 0.0091
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- +2.14%
- Market cap
- $ 86.33 K
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,867iShares Silver Trust Tokenized Commodity (Robinhood)SLV
- Price
- $ 53.99
- 24h
- -1.76%
- 7d
- -1.26%
- Market cap
- $ 1.24 M
- 24h volume
- $ 246.96 K
- 1,868
Katana InuKATA- Price
- $ 0.0000
- 24h
- +3.04%
- 7d
- +61.17%
- Market cap
- $ 1.24 M
- 24h volume
- $ 42.15 K
- 1,869Wells Fargo Tokenized Stock (Ondo)WFCon
- Price
- $ 82.08
- 24h
- -0.01%
- 7d
- -0.34%
- Market cap
- $ 1.23 M
- 24h volume
- $ 134.13 K
- 1,870
ADAMANT MessengerADM- Price
- $ 0.0112
- 24h
- -2.45%
- 7d
- -1.02%
- Market cap
- $ 1.23 M
- 24h volume
- $ 24.59 K
- 1,871
CoinwebCWEB- Price
- $ 0.0005
- 24h
- +1.04%
- 7d
- +0.23%
- Market cap
- $ 1.23 M
- 24h volume
- $ 3.67 K
- 1,871Cryptify AI [Old]CRAI
- Price
- $ 0.0014
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- +0.00%
- Market cap
- $ 981.17 K
- 24h volume
- —
