Cryptocurrency prices
24,220 coins
| # | Coin | Price | 24h | 7d | Market cap | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,813 | RichQUACK.comQUACK | $ 0.0000 | -2.91% | -9.82% | $ 1.39 M | — |
| 1,814 | Decentralized EuroDEURO | $ 1.11 | +0.09% | -3.54% | $ 1.39 M | — |
| 1,815 | QuStreamQST | $ 0.0016 | -8.74% | +11.09% | $ 1.38 M | $ 6.06 K |
| 1,816 | CBRS Tokenized Stock (Reality)rCBRS | $ 173.05 | -2.99% | -4.93% | $ 1.37 M | $ 76.91 K |
| 1,817 | AST SpaceMobile Tokenized bStocksASTSB | $ 59.37 | -6.06% | -4.34% | $ 1.37 M | $ 1.28 M |
| 1,818 | Perpetual ProtocolPERP | $ 0.0208 | -1.52% | -4.96% | $ 1.37 M | $ 48.88 K |
| 1,819 | RyuJinRYU | $ 0.0000 | -4.51% | -18.33% | $ 1.37 M | $ 6.77 K |
| 1,820 | CENNZnetCENNZ | $ 0.0017 | +0.00% | +16.43% | $ 2.08 M | — |
| 1,820 | Hoge FinanceHOGE | $ 0.0000 | +7.61% | +3.17% | $ 1.36 M | — |
| 1,821 | donotfomoewMOEW | $ 0.0002 | -9.62% | -4.21% | $ 1.35 M | $ 139.17 K |
| 1,822 | Crypto Asset Governance AllianceCAGA | $ 0.0000 | +0.02% | -0.14% | $ 1.35 M | $ 27.88 |
| 1,823 | Coherent Tokenized Stock (Ondo)COHRon | $ 321.30 | -5.15% | +12.93% | $ 1.35 M | $ 1.28 M |
| 1,824 | MyriaMYRIA | $ 0.0000 | -15.69% | -29.79% | $ 1.35 M | $ 5.3 K |
| 1,825 | Hacken TokenHAI | $ 0.0016 | +9.93% | +12.46% | $ 1.35 M | $ 128.46 K |
| 1,826 | CipherCPR | $ 0.0002 | +2.09% | +12.29% | $ 1.35 M | $ 209.22 K |
| 1,827 | BytomDAOBTM | $ 0.0009 | +0.00% | +0.00% | $ 1.36 M | — |
| 1,827 | Global X DRAM ETF Tokenized Stock (Reality)rDRAM | $ 59.46 | -2.07% | -2.09% | $ 1.34 M | $ 64.47 K |
| 1,828 | GameFi.orgGAFI | $ 0.0899 | +0.24% | -1.35% | $ 1.34 M | $ 44.18 |
| 1,829 | Abbott Tokenized Stock (Ondo)ABTon | $ 99.56 | -1.25% | -2.06% | $ 1.34 M | $ 396.48 K |
| 1,830 | USDJUSDJ | $ 0.4859 | +0.00% | -4.39% | $ 1.22 M | — |
| 1,830 | Troll (troll.run)TROLL | $ 0.0000 | -2.70% | -6.96% | $ 1.34 M | $ 71.75 K |
| 1,831 | Free JobyJOBY | $ 0.0013 | -7.94% | -3.94% | $ 1.34 M | $ 43.65 K |
| 1,832 | MAGA (magamemecoin.com)TRUMP | $ 0.0302 | -6.96% | -4.87% | $ 1.33 M | $ 2.83 K |
| 1,833 | sudengHIPPO | $ 0.0001 | -1.44% | +0.53% | $ 1.33 M | $ 1.84 M |
| 1,834 | Direxion Semiconductor Bull 3X Tokenized Stock (Reality)rSOXL | $ 154.92 | -7.94% | +5.99% | $ 1.32 M | $ 572.03 K |
- 1,813
RichQUACK.comQUACK- Price
- $ 0.0000
- 24h
- -2.91%
- 7d
- -9.82%
- Market cap
- $ 1.39 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,814Decentralized EuroDEURO
- Price
- $ 1.11
- 24h
- +0.09%
- 7d
- -3.54%
- Market cap
- $ 1.39 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,815
QuStreamQST- Price
- $ 0.0016
- 24h
- -8.74%
- 7d
- +11.09%
- Market cap
- $ 1.38 M
- 24h volume
- $ 6.06 K
- 1,816CBRS Tokenized Stock (Reality)rCBRS
- Price
- $ 173.05
- 24h
- -2.99%
- 7d
- -4.93%
- Market cap
- $ 1.37 M
- 24h volume
- $ 76.91 K
- 1,817AST SpaceMobile Tokenized bStocksASTSB
- Price
- $ 59.37
- 24h
- -6.06%
- 7d
- -4.34%
- Market cap
- $ 1.37 M
- 24h volume
- $ 1.28 M
- 1,818
Perpetual ProtocolPERP- Price
- $ 0.0208
- 24h
- -1.52%
- 7d
- -4.96%
- Market cap
- $ 1.37 M
- 24h volume
- $ 48.88 K
- 1,819RyuJinRYU
- Price
- $ 0.0000
- 24h
- -4.51%
- 7d
- -18.33%
- Market cap
- $ 1.37 M
- 24h volume
- $ 6.77 K
- 1,820
CENNZnetCENNZ- Price
- $ 0.0017
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- +16.43%
- Market cap
- $ 2.08 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,820
Hoge FinanceHOGE- Price
- $ 0.0000
- 24h
- +7.61%
- 7d
- +3.17%
- Market cap
- $ 1.36 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,821
donotfomoewMOEW- Price
- $ 0.0002
- 24h
- -9.62%
- 7d
- -4.21%
- Market cap
- $ 1.35 M
- 24h volume
- $ 139.17 K
- 1,822
Crypto Asset Governance AllianceCAGA- Price
- $ 0.0000
- 24h
- +0.02%
- 7d
- -0.14%
- Market cap
- $ 1.35 M
- 24h volume
- $ 27.88
- 1,823Coherent Tokenized Stock (Ondo)COHRon
- Price
- $ 321.30
- 24h
- -5.15%
- 7d
- +12.93%
- Market cap
- $ 1.35 M
- 24h volume
- $ 1.28 M
- 1,824
MyriaMYRIA- Price
- $ 0.0000
- 24h
- -15.69%
- 7d
- -29.79%
- Market cap
- $ 1.35 M
- 24h volume
- $ 5.3 K
- 1,825
Hacken TokenHAI- Price
- $ 0.0016
- 24h
- +9.93%
- 7d
- +12.46%
- Market cap
- $ 1.35 M
- 24h volume
- $ 128.46 K
- 1,826
CipherCPR- Price
- $ 0.0002
- 24h
- +2.09%
- 7d
- +12.29%
- Market cap
- $ 1.35 M
- 24h volume
- $ 209.22 K
- 1,827
BytomDAOBTM- Price
- $ 0.0009
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- +0.00%
- Market cap
- $ 1.36 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,827Global X DRAM ETF Tokenized Stock (Reality)rDRAM
- Price
- $ 59.46
- 24h
- -2.07%
- 7d
- -2.09%
- Market cap
- $ 1.34 M
- 24h volume
- $ 64.47 K
- 1,828
GameFi.orgGAFI- Price
- $ 0.0899
- 24h
- +0.24%
- 7d
- -1.35%
- Market cap
- $ 1.34 M
- 24h volume
- $ 44.18
- 1,829Abbott Tokenized Stock (Ondo)ABTon
- Price
- $ 99.56
- 24h
- -1.25%
- 7d
- -2.06%
- Market cap
- $ 1.34 M
- 24h volume
- $ 396.48 K
- 1,830
USDJUSDJ- Price
- $ 0.4859
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- -4.39%
- Market cap
- $ 1.22 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,830Troll (troll.run)TROLL
- Price
- $ 0.0000
- 24h
- -2.70%
- 7d
- -6.96%
- Market cap
- $ 1.34 M
- 24h volume
- $ 71.75 K
- 1,831
Free JobyJOBY- Price
- $ 0.0013
- 24h
- -7.94%
- 7d
- -3.94%
- Market cap
- $ 1.34 M
- 24h volume
- $ 43.65 K
- 1,832
MAGA (magamemecoin.com)TRUMP- Price
- $ 0.0302
- 24h
- -6.96%
- 7d
- -4.87%
- Market cap
- $ 1.33 M
- 24h volume
- $ 2.83 K
- 1,833
sudengHIPPO- Price
- $ 0.0001
- 24h
- -1.44%
- 7d
- +0.53%
- Market cap
- $ 1.33 M
- 24h volume
- $ 1.84 M
- 1,834Direxion Semiconductor Bull 3X Tokenized Stock (Reality)rSOXL
- Price
- $ 154.92
- 24h
- -7.94%
- 7d
- +5.99%
- Market cap
- $ 1.32 M
- 24h volume
- $ 572.03 K
