Cryptocurrency prices
24,220 coins
| # | Coin | Price | 24h | 7d | Market cap | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,576 | NVIDIA Tokenized Stock (Reality)rNVDA | $ 237.03 | -2.25% | +2.74% | $ 2.38 M | $ 392.45 K |
| 1,577 | AlloRWA | $ 0.0013 | -3.09% | -3.07% | $ 2.38 M | $ 384.54 K |
| 1,578 | FazeFAZE | $ 0.0024 | +16.28% | -12.88% | $ 2.38 M | $ 91.85 K |
| 1,579 | Electra ProtocolXEP | $ 0.0001 | -8.77% | -12.66% | $ 2.37 M | $ 59.33 K |
| 1,580 | METAVERSEMETAV | $ 0.0024 | -4.16% | -2.30% | $ 2.36 M | $ 1.92 |
| 1,581 | Netflix Tokenized bStocksNFLXB | $ 68.90 | +1.41% | -1.74% | $ 2.36 M | $ 1.42 M |
| 1,582 | Stake DAOSDT | $ 0.0985 | -4.60% | -8.67% | $ 2.35 M | $ 2.66 K |
| 1,583 | iShares MSCI South Korea tokenized ETF (xStock)EWYx | $ 183.28 | -3.14% | -0.33% | $ 2.35 M | $ 36.53 K |
| 1,584 | YURU COINYURU | $ 0.3095 | +14.73% | -16.68% | $ 2.34 M | $ 282.82 K |
| 1,585 | KenduKENDU | $ 0.0000 | -4.57% | -4.18% | $ 2.33 M | — |
| 1,586 | ASTAASTA | $ 0.0014 | +0.00% | -0.05% | $ 2.97 M | — |
| 1,586 | Microsoft Tokenized Stock (Robinhood)MSFT | $ 524.93 | -1.53% | +1.47% | $ 2.33 M | $ 1.04 M |
| 1,587 | KANKAN | $ 0.0006 | -0.52% | -2.76% | $ 2.32 M | $ 91.89 K |
| 1,588 | DingocoinDINGO | $ 0.0000 | +0.69% | -0.32% | $ 2.32 M | $ 44.23 K |
| 1,588 | Wrapped StateraWSTA | $ 0.1101 | +2.21% | +25.91% | $ 2.75 M | — |
| 1,589 | QuadrantProtocolEQUAD | $ 0.0026 | +0.00% | -1.93% | $ 2.64 M | — |
| 1,589 | Reddit Tokenized Stock (Robinhood)RDDT | $ 147.85 | -1.27% | -0.23% | $ 2.32 M | $ 185.54 K |
| 1,590 | CreatorBidBID | $ 0.0060 | -3.00% | -3.08% | $ 2.3 M | $ 83.24 K |
| 1,591 | OasysOAS | $ 0.0003 | -3.64% | -0.47% | $ 2.27 M | $ 11.95 K |
| 1,592 | Innovation Blockchain PaymentIBP | $ 0.0016 | +0.00% | +0.08% | $ 300.74 K | — |
| 1,592 | Zypher NetworkPOP | $ 0.0010 | -4.34% | -35.52% | $ 2.27 M | $ 5.69 M |
| 1,593 | PumpBTC (Governance token)PUMP | $ 0.0040 | -29.36% | -64.34% | $ 2.29 M | $ 3.8 M |
| 1,594 | ScalaXLA | $ 0.0001 | +0.00% | +7.37% | — | — |
| 1,594 | Invesco QQQ Tokenized Stock (Reality)rQQQ | $ 753.12 | -1.17% | +1.28% | $ 2.27 M | $ 213.82 K |
| 1,595 | Numbers ProtocolNUM | $ 0.0025 | -0.51% | -1.61% | $ 2.27 M | $ 90.92 K |
- 1,576NVIDIA Tokenized Stock (Reality)rNVDA
- Price
- $ 237.03
- 24h
- -2.25%
- 7d
- +2.74%
- Market cap
- $ 2.38 M
- 24h volume
- $ 392.45 K
- 1,577
AlloRWA- Price
- $ 0.0013
- 24h
- -3.09%
- 7d
- -3.07%
- Market cap
- $ 2.38 M
- 24h volume
- $ 384.54 K
- 1,578FazeFAZE
- Price
- $ 0.0024
- 24h
- +16.28%
- 7d
- -12.88%
- Market cap
- $ 2.38 M
- 24h volume
- $ 91.85 K
- 1,579
Electra ProtocolXEP- Price
- $ 0.0001
- 24h
- -8.77%
- 7d
- -12.66%
- Market cap
- $ 2.37 M
- 24h volume
- $ 59.33 K
- 1,580METAVERSEMETAV
- Price
- $ 0.0024
- 24h
- -4.16%
- 7d
- -2.30%
- Market cap
- $ 2.36 M
- 24h volume
- $ 1.92
- 1,581
Netflix Tokenized bStocksNFLXB- Price
- $ 68.90
- 24h
- +1.41%
- 7d
- -1.74%
- Market cap
- $ 2.36 M
- 24h volume
- $ 1.42 M
- 1,582
Stake DAOSDT- Price
- $ 0.0985
- 24h
- -4.60%
- 7d
- -8.67%
- Market cap
- $ 2.35 M
- 24h volume
- $ 2.66 K
- 1,583iShares MSCI South Korea tokenized ETF (xStock)EWYx
- Price
- $ 183.28
- 24h
- -3.14%
- 7d
- -0.33%
- Market cap
- $ 2.35 M
- 24h volume
- $ 36.53 K
- 1,584
YURU COINYURU- Price
- $ 0.3095
- 24h
- +14.73%
- 7d
- -16.68%
- Market cap
- $ 2.34 M
- 24h volume
- $ 282.82 K
- 1,585
KenduKENDU- Price
- $ 0.0000
- 24h
- -4.57%
- 7d
- -4.18%
- Market cap
- $ 2.33 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,586
ASTAASTA- Price
- $ 0.0014
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- -0.05%
- Market cap
- $ 2.97 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,586Microsoft Tokenized Stock (Robinhood)MSFT
- Price
- $ 524.93
- 24h
- -1.53%
- 7d
- +1.47%
- Market cap
- $ 2.33 M
- 24h volume
- $ 1.04 M
- 1,587
KANKAN- Price
- $ 0.0006
- 24h
- -0.52%
- 7d
- -2.76%
- Market cap
- $ 2.32 M
- 24h volume
- $ 91.89 K
- 1,588
DingocoinDINGO- Price
- $ 0.0000
- 24h
- +0.69%
- 7d
- -0.32%
- Market cap
- $ 2.32 M
- 24h volume
- $ 44.23 K
- 1,588
Wrapped StateraWSTA- Price
- $ 0.1101
- 24h
- +2.21%
- 7d
- +25.91%
- Market cap
- $ 2.75 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,589
QuadrantProtocolEQUAD- Price
- $ 0.0026
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- -1.93%
- Market cap
- $ 2.64 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,589Reddit Tokenized Stock (Robinhood)RDDT
- Price
- $ 147.85
- 24h
- -1.27%
- 7d
- -0.23%
- Market cap
- $ 2.32 M
- 24h volume
- $ 185.54 K
- 1,590
CreatorBidBID- Price
- $ 0.0060
- 24h
- -3.00%
- 7d
- -3.08%
- Market cap
- $ 2.3 M
- 24h volume
- $ 83.24 K
- 1,591
OasysOAS- Price
- $ 0.0003
- 24h
- -3.64%
- 7d
- -0.47%
- Market cap
- $ 2.27 M
- 24h volume
- $ 11.95 K
- 1,592
Innovation Blockchain PaymentIBP- Price
- $ 0.0016
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- +0.08%
- Market cap
- $ 300.74 K
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,592
Zypher NetworkPOP- Price
- $ 0.0010
- 24h
- -4.34%
- 7d
- -35.52%
- Market cap
- $ 2.27 M
- 24h volume
- $ 5.69 M
- 1,593
PumpBTC (Governance token)PUMP- Price
- $ 0.0040
- 24h
- -29.36%
- 7d
- -64.34%
- Market cap
- $ 2.29 M
- 24h volume
- $ 3.8 M
- 1,594
ScalaXLA- Price
- $ 0.0001
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- +7.37%
- Market cap
- —
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,594Invesco QQQ Tokenized Stock (Reality)rQQQ
- Price
- $ 753.12
- 24h
- -1.17%
- 7d
- +1.28%
- Market cap
- $ 2.27 M
- 24h volume
- $ 213.82 K
- 1,595
Numbers ProtocolNUM- Price
- $ 0.0025
- 24h
- -0.51%
- 7d
- -1.61%
- Market cap
- $ 2.27 M
- 24h volume
- $ 90.92 K
