Cryptocurrency prices
24,220 coins
| # | Coin | Price | 24h | 7d | Market cap | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,151 | Badger DAOBADGER | $ 0.3329 | -1.13% | +0.06% | $ 6.52 M | $ 1.11 K |
| 1,152 | PopulousPPT | $ 0.1219 | -3.32% | +27.66% | $ 6.49 M | — |
| 1,153 | PinLinkPIN | $ 0.0731 | -9.59% | +21.94% | $ 6.45 M | $ 189.55 K |
| 1,154 | Croatian Football Federation TokenVATRENI | $ 1.67 | -4.56% | -2.08% | $ 6.44 M | $ 2.65 K |
| 1,155 | GET ProtocolGET | $ 1.12 | +1.35% | -7.26% | $ 12.74 M | $ 1.6 K |
| 1,155 | TurtleTURTLE | $ 0.0415 | -3.79% | -3.96% | $ 6.42 M | $ 1.73 M |
| 1,156 | SK hynix tokenized stock (xStock)SKHYx | $ 180.07 | -4.87% | -3.43% | $ 6.4 M | $ 2.19 M |
| 1,157 | HandshakeHNS | $ 0.0094 | -0.20% | +120.47% | $ 6.39 M | $ 205.11 |
| 1,158 | GroveGROVE | $ 0.0077 | -0.85% | +2.93% | $ 6.37 M | $ 786.5 K |
| 1,159 | NominaNOM | $ 0.0022 | -7.87% | -12.46% | $ 6.36 M | $ 8.15 M |
| 1,160 | LinqAILNQ | $ 0.0141 | -7.43% | -20.36% | $ 6.33 M | $ 51.23 K |
| 1,161 | DEXToolsDEXT | $ 0.0905 | -6.22% | -5.81% | $ 6.32 M | $ 15.79 K |
| 1,162 | S.S. Lazio Fan TokenLAZIO | $ 0.4777 | +22.46% | +16.59% | $ 6.3 M | $ 41.44 M |
| 1,162 | Solvex NetworkSOLVEX | $ 0.1149 | +2.89% | +74.58% | $ 5.69 M | $ 1.01 M |
| 1,163 | Alphabet Class A Tokenized Stock (Robinhood)GOOGL | $ 344.86 | -0.87% | -0.98% | $ 6.19 M | $ 3.03 M |
| 1,164 | PolkastarterPOLS | $ 0.0622 | -5.03% | -5.86% | $ 6.17 M | $ 85.43 K |
| 1,164 | PUPS (Ordinals) [Old]PUPS | $ 0.7521 | +0.00% | +0.00% | $ 5.84 M | — |
| 1,165 | LOAN ProtocolLOAN | $ 0.0003 | -4.00% | -1.74% | $ 6.15 M | $ 87.79 K |
| 1,166 | DentDENT | $ 0.0001 | -4.29% | -5.60% | $ 6.14 M | $ 54.78 K |
| 1,167 | Nebius Tokenized bStocksNBISB | $ 236.94 | -5.33% | -0.99% | $ 6.13 M | $ 5 M |
| 1,168 | Wirex TokenWXT | $ 0.0006 | +1.90% | -12.56% | $ 6.12 M | $ 297.4 K |
| 1,169 | Broccoli (firstbroccoli.com)BROCCOLI | $ 0.0061 | -8.28% | -18.10% | $ 6.1 M | $ 3.19 M |
| 1,170 | Klever CoinKLV | $ 0.0007 | +1.22% | +0.53% | $ 6.1 M | $ 128.63 K |
| 1,171 | Origin DollarOUSD | $ 0.9998 | +0.01% | +0.02% | $ 6.08 M | $ 29.36 |
| 1,171 | SynternetNOIA | $ 0.0559 | -3.83% | +50.04% | $ 11.9 M | $ 5.64 K |
- 1,151
Badger DAOBADGER- Price
- $ 0.3329
- 24h
- -1.13%
- 7d
- +0.06%
- Market cap
- $ 6.52 M
- 24h volume
- $ 1.11 K
- 1,152
PopulousPPT- Price
- $ 0.1219
- 24h
- -3.32%
- 7d
- +27.66%
- Market cap
- $ 6.49 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,153
PinLinkPIN- Price
- $ 0.0731
- 24h
- -9.59%
- 7d
- +21.94%
- Market cap
- $ 6.45 M
- 24h volume
- $ 189.55 K
- 1,154
Croatian Football Federation TokenVATRENI- Price
- $ 1.67
- 24h
- -4.56%
- 7d
- -2.08%
- Market cap
- $ 6.44 M
- 24h volume
- $ 2.65 K
- 1,155
GET ProtocolGET- Price
- $ 1.12
- 24h
- +1.35%
- 7d
- -7.26%
- Market cap
- $ 12.74 M
- 24h volume
- $ 1.6 K
- 1,155
TurtleTURTLE- Price
- $ 0.0415
- 24h
- -3.79%
- 7d
- -3.96%
- Market cap
- $ 6.42 M
- 24h volume
- $ 1.73 M
- 1,156SK hynix tokenized stock (xStock)SKHYx
- Price
- $ 180.07
- 24h
- -4.87%
- 7d
- -3.43%
- Market cap
- $ 6.4 M
- 24h volume
- $ 2.19 M
- 1,157
HandshakeHNS- Price
- $ 0.0094
- 24h
- -0.20%
- 7d
- +120.47%
- Market cap
- $ 6.39 M
- 24h volume
- $ 205.11
- 1,158GroveGROVE
- Price
- $ 0.0077
- 24h
- -0.85%
- 7d
- +2.93%
- Market cap
- $ 6.37 M
- 24h volume
- $ 786.5 K
- 1,159
NominaNOM- Price
- $ 0.0022
- 24h
- -7.87%
- 7d
- -12.46%
- Market cap
- $ 6.36 M
- 24h volume
- $ 8.15 M
- 1,160LinqAILNQ
- Price
- $ 0.0141
- 24h
- -7.43%
- 7d
- -20.36%
- Market cap
- $ 6.33 M
- 24h volume
- $ 51.23 K
- 1,161
DEXToolsDEXT- Price
- $ 0.0905
- 24h
- -6.22%
- 7d
- -5.81%
- Market cap
- $ 6.32 M
- 24h volume
- $ 15.79 K
- 1,162
S.S. Lazio Fan TokenLAZIO- Price
- $ 0.4777
- 24h
- +22.46%
- 7d
- +16.59%
- Market cap
- $ 6.3 M
- 24h volume
- $ 41.44 M
- 1,162
Solvex NetworkSOLVEX- Price
- $ 0.1149
- 24h
- +2.89%
- 7d
- +74.58%
- Market cap
- $ 5.69 M
- 24h volume
- $ 1.01 M
- 1,163Alphabet Class A Tokenized Stock (Robinhood)GOOGL
- Price
- $ 344.86
- 24h
- -0.87%
- 7d
- -0.98%
- Market cap
- $ 6.19 M
- 24h volume
- $ 3.03 M
- 1,164
PolkastarterPOLS- Price
- $ 0.0622
- 24h
- -5.03%
- 7d
- -5.86%
- Market cap
- $ 6.17 M
- 24h volume
- $ 85.43 K
- 1,164PUPS (Ordinals) [Old]PUPS
- Price
- $ 0.7521
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- +0.00%
- Market cap
- $ 5.84 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,165
LOAN ProtocolLOAN- Price
- $ 0.0003
- 24h
- -4.00%
- 7d
- -1.74%
- Market cap
- $ 6.15 M
- 24h volume
- $ 87.79 K
- 1,166
DentDENT- Price
- $ 0.0001
- 24h
- -4.29%
- 7d
- -5.60%
- Market cap
- $ 6.14 M
- 24h volume
- $ 54.78 K
- 1,167Nebius Tokenized bStocksNBISB
- Price
- $ 236.94
- 24h
- -5.33%
- 7d
- -0.99%
- Market cap
- $ 6.13 M
- 24h volume
- $ 5 M
- 1,168
Wirex TokenWXT- Price
- $ 0.0006
- 24h
- +1.90%
- 7d
- -12.56%
- Market cap
- $ 6.12 M
- 24h volume
- $ 297.4 K
- 1,169
Broccoli (firstbroccoli.com)BROCCOLI- Price
- $ 0.0061
- 24h
- -8.28%
- 7d
- -18.10%
- Market cap
- $ 6.1 M
- 24h volume
- $ 3.19 M
- 1,170
Klever CoinKLV- Price
- $ 0.0007
- 24h
- +1.22%
- 7d
- +0.53%
- Market cap
- $ 6.1 M
- 24h volume
- $ 128.63 K
- 1,171
Origin DollarOUSD- Price
- $ 0.9998
- 24h
- +0.01%
- 7d
- +0.02%
- Market cap
- $ 6.08 M
- 24h volume
- $ 29.36
- 1,171
SynternetNOIA- Price
- $ 0.0559
- 24h
- -3.83%
- 7d
- +50.04%
- Market cap
- $ 11.9 M
- 24h volume
- $ 5.64 K
