Cryptocurrency prices
24,220 coins
| # | Coin | Price | 24h | 7d | Market cap | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,083 | Anthropic tokenized stock (PreStocks)ANTHROPIC | $ 1.02 K | -5.53% | -4.62% | $ 7.81 M | $ 1.29 M |
| 1,084 | ZClassicZCL | $ 0.8347 | -9.21% | -2.41% | $ 7.75 M | — |
| 1,085 | Landwolf 0x67WOLF | $ 0.0000 | -10.14% | -3.34% | $ 7.71 M | $ 118.95 K |
| 1,086 | FONSmartChainFON | $ 0.4907 | +0.00% | -0.06% | $ 8.42 M | — |
| 1,086 | Heroes of MaviaMAVIA | $ 0.0308 | -8.09% | -4.61% | $ 7.71 M | $ 529.25 K |
| 1,087 | UNKJDMBS | $ 0.0133 | +1.29% | -1.55% | $ 2.44 M | $ 69.4 K |
| 1,087 | Destra NetworkDSYNC | $ 0.0079 | -23.18% | -19.24% | $ 7.7 M | $ 958.25 K |
| 1,088 | iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Tokenized ETF (Ondo)EEMon | $ 68.18 | -1.78% | +0.51% | $ 7.62 M | $ 1.25 K |
| 1,089 | iShares MSCI South Korea ETF Tokenized bStocksEWYB | $ 183.24 | -3.15% | -0.33% | $ 7.61 M | $ 3.94 M |
| 1,090 | Vine CoinVINE | $ 0.0076 | -5.69% | -6.58% | $ 7.58 M | $ 3.31 M |
| 1,090 | OpenVPPOVPP | $ 0.0088 | +14.64% | +54.15% | $ 7.06 M | $ 1.3 M |
| 1,091 | KlerosPNK | $ 0.0082 | -0.84% | -0.21% | $ 7.52 M | $ 3.33 K |
| 1,092 | McDullMCDULL | $ 0.0000 | -1.12% | +0.48% | $ 7.51 M | — |
| 1,093 | RealLinkREAL | $ 0.0054 | -12.00% | +19.53% | $ 7.47 M | $ 32.94 K |
| 1,094 | Ycash (y.cash)YEC | $ 0.4399 | +2.91% | +12.93% | $ 7.46 M | — |
| 1,095 | Bullbit PERP DEXBUBI | $ 0.0327 | -12.91% | -15.51% | $ 7.46 M | $ 17.93 M |
| 1,096 | AbelianABEL | $ 0.0605 | -4.99% | -5.83% | $ 7.44 M | $ 20.97 K |
| 1,097 | Quai NetworkQUAI | $ 0.0095 | -6.38% | -11.90% | $ 7.44 M | $ 238.32 K |
| 1,098 | TownsTOWNS | $ 0.0018 | -14.30% | -15.15% | $ 7.41 M | $ 6.3 M |
| 1,099 | Intel Tokenized Stock (Reality)rINTC | $ 113.55 | -0.83% | -4.16% | $ 7.36 M | $ 471.32 K |
| 1,100 | Inverse FinanceINV | $ 10.17 | -1.39% | +5.86% | $ 7.36 M | $ 62.59 K |
| 1,101 | Liqwid FinanceLQ | $ 0.3651 | -8.74% | -4.81% | $ 7.35 M | — |
| 1,102 | DACXIDXI | $ 0.0009 | +4.67% | -3.89% | $ 7.28 M | $ 957.68 K |
| 1,103 | Kishu InuKISHU | $ 0.0000 | -4.51% | -10.38% | $ 7.27 M | $ 69.37 K |
| 1,103 | TokenBotTBOT | $ 0.0111 | +0.00% | +0.36% | $ 6.57 M | — |
- 1,083
Anthropic tokenized stock (PreStocks)ANTHROPIC- Price
- $ 1.02 K
- 24h
- -5.53%
- 7d
- -4.62%
- Market cap
- $ 7.81 M
- 24h volume
- $ 1.29 M
- 1,084
ZClassicZCL- Price
- $ 0.8347
- 24h
- -9.21%
- 7d
- -2.41%
- Market cap
- $ 7.75 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,085
Landwolf 0x67WOLF- Price
- $ 0.0000
- 24h
- -10.14%
- 7d
- -3.34%
- Market cap
- $ 7.71 M
- 24h volume
- $ 118.95 K
- 1,086
FONSmartChainFON- Price
- $ 0.4907
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- -0.06%
- Market cap
- $ 8.42 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,086
Heroes of MaviaMAVIA- Price
- $ 0.0308
- 24h
- -8.09%
- 7d
- -4.61%
- Market cap
- $ 7.71 M
- 24h volume
- $ 529.25 K
- 1,087UNKJDMBS
- Price
- $ 0.0133
- 24h
- +1.29%
- 7d
- -1.55%
- Market cap
- $ 2.44 M
- 24h volume
- $ 69.4 K
- 1,087
Destra NetworkDSYNC- Price
- $ 0.0079
- 24h
- -23.18%
- 7d
- -19.24%
- Market cap
- $ 7.7 M
- 24h volume
- $ 958.25 K
- 1,088iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Tokenized ETF (Ondo)EEMon
- Price
- $ 68.18
- 24h
- -1.78%
- 7d
- +0.51%
- Market cap
- $ 7.62 M
- 24h volume
- $ 1.25 K
- 1,089iShares MSCI South Korea ETF Tokenized bStocksEWYB
- Price
- $ 183.24
- 24h
- -3.15%
- 7d
- -0.33%
- Market cap
- $ 7.61 M
- 24h volume
- $ 3.94 M
- 1,090
Vine CoinVINE- Price
- $ 0.0076
- 24h
- -5.69%
- 7d
- -6.58%
- Market cap
- $ 7.58 M
- 24h volume
- $ 3.31 M
- 1,090
OpenVPPOVPP- Price
- $ 0.0088
- 24h
- +14.64%
- 7d
- +54.15%
- Market cap
- $ 7.06 M
- 24h volume
- $ 1.3 M
- 1,091
KlerosPNK- Price
- $ 0.0082
- 24h
- -0.84%
- 7d
- -0.21%
- Market cap
- $ 7.52 M
- 24h volume
- $ 3.33 K
- 1,092
McDullMCDULL- Price
- $ 0.0000
- 24h
- -1.12%
- 7d
- +0.48%
- Market cap
- $ 7.51 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,093
RealLinkREAL- Price
- $ 0.0054
- 24h
- -12.00%
- 7d
- +19.53%
- Market cap
- $ 7.47 M
- 24h volume
- $ 32.94 K
- 1,094
Ycash (y.cash)YEC- Price
- $ 0.4399
- 24h
- +2.91%
- 7d
- +12.93%
- Market cap
- $ 7.46 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,095Bullbit PERP DEXBUBI
- Price
- $ 0.0327
- 24h
- -12.91%
- 7d
- -15.51%
- Market cap
- $ 7.46 M
- 24h volume
- $ 17.93 M
- 1,096
AbelianABEL- Price
- $ 0.0605
- 24h
- -4.99%
- 7d
- -5.83%
- Market cap
- $ 7.44 M
- 24h volume
- $ 20.97 K
- 1,097
Quai NetworkQUAI- Price
- $ 0.0095
- 24h
- -6.38%
- 7d
- -11.90%
- Market cap
- $ 7.44 M
- 24h volume
- $ 238.32 K
- 1,098
TownsTOWNS- Price
- $ 0.0018
- 24h
- -14.30%
- 7d
- -15.15%
- Market cap
- $ 7.41 M
- 24h volume
- $ 6.3 M
- 1,099Intel Tokenized Stock (Reality)rINTC
- Price
- $ 113.55
- 24h
- -0.83%
- 7d
- -4.16%
- Market cap
- $ 7.36 M
- 24h volume
- $ 471.32 K
- 1,100
Inverse FinanceINV- Price
- $ 10.17
- 24h
- -1.39%
- 7d
- +5.86%
- Market cap
- $ 7.36 M
- 24h volume
- $ 62.59 K
- 1,101
Liqwid FinanceLQ- Price
- $ 0.3651
- 24h
- -8.74%
- 7d
- -4.81%
- Market cap
- $ 7.35 M
- 24h volume
- —
- 1,102
DACXIDXI- Price
- $ 0.0009
- 24h
- +4.67%
- 7d
- -3.89%
- Market cap
- $ 7.28 M
- 24h volume
- $ 957.68 K
- 1,103
Kishu InuKISHU- Price
- $ 0.0000
- 24h
- -4.51%
- 7d
- -10.38%
- Market cap
- $ 7.27 M
- 24h volume
- $ 69.37 K
- 1,103
TokenBotTBOT- Price
- $ 0.0111
- 24h
- +0.00%
- 7d
- +0.36%
- Market cap
- $ 6.57 M
- 24h volume
- —
